Class 4 Sectional Assignments

Sectional 1 - Poplar Bluff High School
Meet
Information
Performance
List
Heat
Sheets
Time
Schedule
Protest
Form
District 1 Results District 2
Results
District 1 - Lindbergh High School
Boys Girls
  • Central (Cape Girardeau) H.S.
  • Fox H.S.
  • Jackson H.S.
  • Lindbergh H.S.
  • Mehlville H.S.
  • Northwest (Cedar Hill) H.S.
  • Oakville H.S.
  • Poplar Bluff H.S.
  • Rockwood Summit H.S.
  • Seckman H.S.
  • Vianney H.S. (Boys Only)
  • Central (Cape Girardeau) H.S.
  • Cor Jesu Academy (Girls Only)
  • Fox H.S.
  • Jackson H.S.
  • Lindbergh H.S.
  • Mehlville H.S.
  • Northwest (Cedar Hill) H.S.
  • Oakville H.S.
  • Poplar Bluff H.S.
  • Rockwood Summit H.S.
  • Seckman H.S.
District 2 - Marquette High School
Boys Girls
  • Chaminade H.S. (Boys Only)
  • Christian Brothers College H.S. (Boys Only)
  • DeSmet H.S. (Boys Only)
  • Eureka H.S.
  • Kirkwood H.S.
  • Ladue Horton Watkins H.S.
  • Lafayette (Wildwood) H.S.
  • Marquette H.S.
  • Parkway South H.S.
  • Parkway West H.S.
  • Webster Groves H.S.
  • Eureka H.S.
  • Kirkwood H.S.
  • Ladue Horton Watkins H.S.
  • Lafayette (Wildwood) H.S.
  • Marquette H.S.
  • Nerinx Hall H.S.
  • Parkway South H.S.
  • Parkway West H.S.
  • St. Joseph's Academy (Girls Only)
  • Ursuline Academy (Girls Only)
  • Webster Groves H.S.
Sectional 3 - West Plains High School
Meet
Information
Performance
List
Heat
Sheets
Time
Schedule
Protest
Form
District 5
Results
District 6
Results
District 5 - Jefferson City High School
Boys Girls
  • Camdenton H.S.
  • Hickman H.S.
  • Jefferson City H.S.
  • Lebanon H.S.
  • Rock Bridge H.S.
  • Rolla H.S.
  • Smith-Cotton H.S.
  • Washington H.S.
  • Waynesville H.S.
  • West Plains H.S.
  • Camdenton H.S.
  • Hickman H.S.
  • Jefferson City H.S.
  • Lebanon H.S.
  • Rock Bridge H.S.
  • Rolla H.S.
  • Smith-Cotton H.S.
  • Washington H.S.
  • Waynesville H.S.
  • West Plains H.S.
District 6 - Ozark High School
Boys Girls
  • Branson H.S.
  • Carthage H.S.
  • Central (Springfield) H.S.
  • Glendale H.S.
  • Joplin H.S.
  • Kickapoo H.S.
  • Neosho H.S.
  • Nixa H.S.
  • Ozark H.S.
  • Parkview H.S.
  • Webb City H.S.
  • Willard H.S.
  • Branson H.S.
  • Carthage H.S.
  • Central (Springfield) H.S.
  • Glendale H.S.
  • Joplin H.S.
  • Kickapoo H.S.
  • Neosho H.S.
  • Nixa H.S.
  • Ozark H.S.
  • Parkview H.S.
  • Webb City H.S.
  • Willard H.S.
Sectional 2 - Timberland High School
Meet
Information
Performance
List
Heat
Sheets
Time
Schedule
Protest
Form
District 3
Results
District 4
Results
District 3 - McCluer High School
Boys Girls
  • Hazelwood Central H.S.
  • Hazelwood East H.S.
  • Hazelwood West H.S.
  • McCluer H.S.
  • McCluer North H.S.
  • Normandy H.S.
  • Pattonville H.S.
  • Ritenour H.S.
  • Riverview Gardens H.S.
  • Roosevelt H.S.
  • St. Louis University H.S. (Boys Only)
  • Hazelwood Central H.S.
  • Hazelwood East H.S.
  • Hazelwood West H.S.
  • Incarnate Word Academy (Girls Only)
  • McCluer H.S.
  • McCluer North H.S.
  • Normandy H.S.
  • Pattonville H.S.
  • Ritenour H.S.
  • Riverview Gardens H.S.
  • Roosevelt H.S.
District 4 - Parkway Central High School
Boys Girls
  • Francis Howell Central H.S.
  • Francis Howell H.S.
  • Francis Howell North H.S.
  • Ft. Zumwalt East H.S.
  • Ft. Zumwalt North H.S.
  • Ft. Zumwalt South H.S.
  • Ft. Zumwalt West H.S.
  • Holt H.S.
  • Parkway Central H.S.
  • Parkway North H.S.
  • Timberland H.S.
  • Troy Buchanan H.S.
  • Francis Howell Central H.S.
  • Francis Howell H.S.
  • Francis Howell North H.S.
  • Ft. Zumwalt East H.S.
  • Ft. Zumwalt North H.S.
  • Ft. Zumwalt South H.S.
  • Ft. Zumwalt West H.S.
  • Holt H.S.
  • Parkway Central H.S.
  • Parkway North H.S.
  • Timberland H.S.
  • Troy Buchanan H.S.
Sectional 4 - Raymore-Peculiar High School
Meet
Information
Performance
List
Heat
Sheets
Time
Schedule
Protest
Form
District 7
Results
District 8
Results
District 7 - Belton High School
Boys Girls
  • Belton H.S.
  • Blue Springs H.S.
  • Blue Springs South H.S.
  • Grandview H.S.
  • Lee's Summit H.S.
  • Lee's Summit North H.S.
  • Lee's Summit West H.S.
  • Raymore-Peculiar H.S.
  • Raytown H.S.
  • Raytown South H.S.
  • Rockhurst H.S. (Boys Only)
  • Ruskin H.S.
  • Belton H.S.
  • Blue Springs H.S.
  • Blue Springs South H.S.
  • Grandview H.S.
  • Lee's Summit H.S.
  • Lee's Summit North H.S.
  • Lee's Summit West H.S.
  • Raymore-Peculiar H.S.
  • Raytown H.S.
  • Raytown South H.S.
  • Ruskin H.S.
  • St. Teresa's Academy (Girls Only)
District 8 -Staley High School
Boys Girls
  • Central (St. Joseph) H.S.
  • Fort Osage H.S.
  • Kearney H.S.
  • Liberty H.S.
  • North Kansas City H.S.
  • Oak Park H.S.
  • Park Hill H.S.
  • Park Hill South H.S.
  • Staley H.S.
  • Truman H.S.
  • William Chrisman H.S.
  • Winnetonka H.S.
  • Central (St. Joseph) H.S.
  • Fort Osage H.S.
  • Kearney H.S.
  • Liberty H.S.
  • North Kansas City H.S.
  • Oak Park H.S.
  • Park Hill H.S.
  • Park Hill South H.S.
  • Staley H.S.
  • Truman H.S.
  • William Chrisman H.S.
  • Winnetonka H.S.