Licensed to TRXC Timing, LLC. - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/19/2012 08:16 PM
                  MSSU Invitational - 1/20/2012 to 1/21/2012                   
                      Entries and Results by: TRXC Timing                      
                                  Joplin, MO                                   
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Women High Jump
===============================================================================
NCAA D2 Auto:  1.76m                                                           
NCAA D2 Prov:  1.67m                                                           
  Fieldhouse:  1.75m  2010        Jennifer Robinson, Emporia State             
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Rhodes, Lacey                 SO Central OK            1.70m 
  2        Potter, Jessica               SR U.C.A.                1.63m 
  3        Vengels, Lisa                 SR M.S.S.U.              1.62m 
  4        Funderburgh, Erin             FR Central OK            1.60m 
  5        Porter, Chaney                FR Bacone                1.60m 
  6        Martin, April                 JR U.C.A.                1.58m 
  7        Snow, Megan                   JR U.C.A.                1.58m 
  8        Black, Jean-Neka              FR U.C.A.                1.58m 
  9        Ellis, Jasmine                JR U.C.A.                1.58m 
 10        Brant, Morgan                 FR Cowley C.C.           1.55m 
 11        Sutherland, Shelby            FR M.S.S.U.              1.55m 
 12        Hardy, Whitney                SO M.S.S.U.              1.52m 
 13        Booth, Gayla                  SR M.S.S.U.              1.52m 
 14        Lee, Shelby                   SO Central OK            1.50m 
 15        Andrews, Niki                 FR Cowley C.C.           1.50m 
 16        Newell, Shelby                FR M.S.S.U.              1.50m 
 17        Hope, Jamie                   SO S.N.U.                1.50m 
 18        Paullus, Emily                FR M.S.S.U.              1.48m 
 19        Muckensturm, Mallory          JR U.C.A.                1.46m 
 20        Kean, Taylor                  FR Cowley C.C.           1.45m 
 21        Van Kempen, Randall           FR Evangel               1.34m 
 22        Carson, Casandra              FR Evangel                  NH 
 23        Bower, Melanie                FR M.S.S.U.                 NH 
 24        Lindemulder, Sarah            FR Evangel                  NH 
 25        Little, LeAnna                SO Coffeyville              NH 
 26        Thompson, Naya                SO Coffeyville              NH 
 27        Casey, Jessica                FR Coffeyville              NH 
 
Event 2  Men High Jump
===============================================================================
NCAA D2 Auto:  2.14m                                                           
NCAA D2 Prov:  2.04m                                                           
  Fieldhouse:  2.19m  2005        Ivan Varbanov, Central Missouri              
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Tanksley, Clark               SO M.S.S.U.              2.11m 
  2        Washington, Bobby             SR U.C.A.                2.08m 
  3        Anderson, James               SR U.C.A.                2.03m 
  4        Fulton-Wilson, Jovan          JR Southwestern          2.00m 
  5        Davis, Mark                   FR Bacone                2.00m 
  6        Davis, Jacael                 SO Bacone                1.95m 
  7        Trout, Zachary                FR O.C.U.                1.90m 
  8        Thomas, Jayce                 FR M.S.S.U.              1.89m 
  9        Savage, Brandon               JR S.C.C.                1.85m 
 10        Bromell, Willie               FR Cowley C.C.           1.85m 
 11        Amen, Steven                  SO Bacone                1.85m 
 12        Shavers, Connor               FR O.C.U.                1.83m 
 13        Nelson, Bradford              SO Coffeyville           1.80m 
 14        Weimer, Jeremy                SO Evangel               1.76m 
 15        Woods, Rodgerick              FR Cowley C.C.           1.75m 
 16        Branscum, Tony                FR Cowley C.C.           1.50m 
 17        Scott, Tywan                  FR Coffeyville              NH 
 
Event 3  Women Pole Vault
===============================================================================
NCAA D2 Auto:  3.98m                                                           
NCAA D2 Prov:  3.50m                                                           
  Fieldhouse:  4.00m  2003        April Steiner, Arkansas                      
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Haase, Sydney                 SO M.S.S.U.              3.50m 
  2        Langford, Vanessa             SO M.S.S.U.              3.50m 
  3        McFarland, Ashleigh           FR M.S.S.U.              3.50m 
  4        Rea, McKinley                 JR U.C.A.                3.35m 
  5        Bower, Melanie                FR M.S.S.U.              3.35m 
  6        Harak, Daysha                 SO Central OK            3.20m 
  7        Andrews, Niki                 FR Cowley C.C.           3.05m 
  8        Peoples, Kadie                SO Cowley C.C.           3.05m 
  9        Gurerro, Erica                FR Central OK            3.05m 
 10        Strickland, Caroline          FR Cowley C.C.           2.75m 
 
Event 4  Men Pole Vault
===============================================================================
NCAA D2 Auto:  5.09m                                                           
NCAA D2 Prov:  4.75m                                                           
  Fieldhouse:  5.21m  2008        Kyle Rutledge, Missouri Southern             
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Reese, Daniel                 JR U.C.A.                4.87m 
  2        Irvin, Scott                  SO S.N.U.                4.75m 
  3        Lowe, John                    JR M.S.S.U.              4.75m 
  4        Phillips, Josh                SO Cowley C.C.           4.65m 
  5        Woldtvedt, Raymond            SO M.S.S.U.              4.60m 
  6        Rosson, Cody                  SO Cowley C.C.           4.50m 
  7        Moix, Hunter                  FR U.C.A.                4.41m 
  8        Woods, Rodgerick              FR Cowley C.C.           4.30m 
  9        Bertelli, Scott               FR M.S.S.U.              4.30m 
 10        Branscum, Tony                FR Cowley C.C.           4.00m 
 11        Keller, Jarret                SO M.S.S.U.              4.00m 
 12        Juergens, Michael             UN Unattached               NH 
 13        Wrestler, Tim                 FR Neosho                   NH 
 14        Fair, Daniel                  FR M.S.S.U.                 NH 
 15        Thomas, Jayce                 FR M.S.S.U.                 NH 
 
Event 5  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
 Minimum Mark - 4.90m or 16'1"
NCAA D2 Auto:  5.91m                                                           
NCAA D2 Prov:  5.55m                                                           
  Fieldhouse:  6.16m  2002        Kerrian Mitchell, Arkansas                   
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Ellis, Jasmine                JR U.C.A.                5.52m 
  2        Snow, Megan                   JR U.C.A.                5.51m 
  3        Bragg, Lindsey                SO M.S.S.U.              5.50m 
  4        Martin, April                 JR U.C.A.                5.44m 
  5        Rhodes, Lacey                 SO Central OK            5.30m 
  6        Curry, Shakeitha              FR Coffeyville           5.26m 
  7        Black, Jean-Neka              FR U.C.A.                5.24m 
  8        Price, Audrey                 FR Central OK            5.20m 
  9        Booth, Gayla                  SR M.S.S.U.              5.15m 
 10        White, Amber                  FR M.S.S.U.              5.15m 
 11        Newell, Shelby                FR M.S.S.U.              5.06m 
 12        Mead, Taitum                  FR M.S.S.U.              5.02m 
 13        Paullus, Emily                FR M.S.S.U.              5.02m 
 14        Rollins, Rhea                 UN Unattached            5.00m 
 15        Berryman, Madison             SO Central OK            5.00m 
 16        Broadus, Kerisha              UN Unattached            5.00m 
 17        Van Kempen, Randall           FR Evangel               4.98m 
 18        Little, LeAnna                SO Coffeyville           4.93m 
 19        Lee, Shelby                   SO Central OK            4.90m 
 20        Bower, Melanie                FR M.S.S.U.              4.90m 
 21        Funderburgh, Erin             FR Central OK            4.80m 
 22        Porter, Chaney                FR Bacone                4.70m 
 23        Holland, Shakia               FR S.C.C.                4.64m 
 24        Andrews, Niki                 FR Cowley C.C.           4.61m 
 25        Morton, Erin                  JR Southwestern          4.50m 
 26        Kean, Taylor                  FR Cowley C.C.           4.43m 
 27        Muckensturm, Mallory          JR U.C.A.                4.21m 
 28        Amann, Lisa                   FR Ok. Wesleyan             ND 
 29        Carson, Casandra              FR Evangel                  ND 
 
Event 6  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
 Minimum Mark - 6.50m or 21'4"
NCAA D2 Auto:  7.54m                                                           
NCAA D2 Prov:  7.10m                                                           
  Fieldhouse:  8.20m  2002        Kevin Dillworth, Unattached                  
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Criswell, Jaron               SR U.C.A.                7.43m 
  2        Ezell, Orlando                SO Coffeyville           7.38m 
  3        Stuckey, Jeremy               SR U.C.A.                7.13m 
  4        Dale, Phillip                 UN Unattached            7.11m 
  5        jones, kiara                  UN Unattached            7.10m 
  6        Brown, Darryl                 FR Cowley C.C.           7.07m 
  7        Rodgers, Kevin                SR Southwestern          7.00m 
  8        Wiley, Emanuel                SR Bacone                7.00m 
  9        Marshall, Tracy               JR O.C.U.                6.88m 
 10        Tanksley, Clark               SO M.S.S.U.              6.88m 
 11        Allen, Jarvis                 FR Bacone                6.85m 
 12        Boure, Darion                 FR M.S.S.U.              6.76m 
 13        Scott, Tywan                  FR Coffeyville           6.76m 
 14        McClelland, Taylor            SR M.S.S.U.              6.75m 
 15        Thomas, Jayce                 FR M.S.S.U.              6.70m 
 16        Rowe, Jacob                   SO M.S.S.U.              6.69m 
 17        Woods, Rodgerick              FR Cowley C.C.           6.65m 
 18        Mason, Isaiah                 JR U.C.A.                6.64m 
 19        Cline, Hunter                 FR Southwestern          6.55m 
 20        Cervantes, Jacob              FR S.N.U.                6.50m 
 21        Davis, Jacael                 SO Bacone                6.50m 
 22        Lewis, Thaddeus               FR Coffeyville           6.40m 
 23        Savage, Brandon               JR S.C.C.                6.24m 
 24        Long, Colman                  FR Cowley C.C.           6.21m 
 25        Branscum, Tony                FR Cowley C.C.           5.85m 
 26        Woldtvedt, Raymond            SO M.S.S.U.                 ND 
 27        Lowe, John                    JR M.S.S.U.                 ND 
 28        Bodie, Patrick                FR Cowley C.C.              ND 
 29        Kalisky, Tom                  SO Coffeyville              ND 
 30        Keller, Jarret                SO M.S.S.U.                 ND 
 
Event 7  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
NCAA D2 Auto:  12.17m                                                          
NCAA D2 Prov:  11.50m                                                          
  Fieldhouse:  13.22m  2002        Virginia Miller, Arkansas                   
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Booth, Gayla                  SR M.S.S.U.             11.10m 
  2        White, Amber                  FR M.S.S.U.             11.10m 
  3        Newell, Shelby                FR M.S.S.U.             11.00m 
  4        Martin, April                 JR U.C.A.               10.78m 
  5        Mead, Taitum                  FR M.S.S.U.             10.63m 
  6        Paullus, Emily                FR M.S.S.U.             10.45m 
  7        Jones, Mahogany               FR M.S.S.U.             10.39m 
  8        Little, LeAnna                SO Coffeyville           9.91m 
  9        Kean, Taylor                  FR Cowley C.C.           9.63m 
 10        Curry, Shakeitha              FR Coffeyville           9.40m 
 
Event 8  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
NCAA D2 Auto:  15.49m                                                          
NCAA D2 Prov:  14.30m                                                          
  Fieldhouse:  16.29m  2001        Brandon Cravens, Unattached                 
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        jones, kiara                  UN Unattached           15.20m 
  2        Boure, Darion                 FR M.S.S.U.             14.51m 
  3        Wiley, Emanuel                SR Bacone               14.50m 
  4        Jackson, Brandon              SR O.C.U.               14.35m 
  5        Thomas, Jayce                 FR M.S.S.U.             14.13m 
  6        McClelland, Taylor            SR M.S.S.U.             13.93m 
  7        Rowe, Jacob                   SO M.S.S.U.             13.91m 
  8        Marshall, Tracy               JR O.C.U.               13.74m 
  9        Criswell, Jaron               SR U.C.A.               13.59m 
 10        Camp, John                    FR U.C.A.               13.50m 
 11        Allen, Jarvis                 FR Bacone               12.50m 
 12        Blain, Jarrett                JR Ok. Wesleyan         11.00m 
 13        Lewis, Thaddeus               FR Coffeyville              ND 
 14        Martin, Jason                 SO Coffeyville              ND 
 
Event 9  Women Shot Put
===============================================================================
 Minimum Mark - 10.65m or 35'0"
NCAA D2 Auto:  14.97m                                                          
NCAA D2 Prov:  13.40m                                                          
  Fieldhouse:  15.77m  2008        Jessica Selby-Tallman, Missouri Southern    
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Green, Nicole                 SR M.S.S.U.             14.81m 
  2        Cornman, Kylie                SO M.S.S.U.             13.94m 
  3        Quiett, Myesha                FR Coffeyville          12.23m 
  4        Pickup, Andy                  FR Bacone               11.50m 
  5        Mercer, Kammie                SO Cowley C.C.          11.48m 
  6        Bryles, Tasha                 SO U.C.A.               11.40m 
  7        Holt, Kim                     SO Neosho               11.24m 
  8        Johnson, Mackenzie            SO U.C.A.               11.20m 
  9        Bostwick, Mandy               SR Southwestern         11.20m 
 10        Stewart, Autumn               SR U.C.A.               11.18m 
 11        Snow, Megan                   JR U.C.A.               11.18m 
 12        Wiseley, Tiffany              FR U.C.A.               11.04m 
 13        Stevens, Jackie               SO S.N.U.               11.00m 
 14        Zentner, Allyssa              JR Southwestern         10.90m 
 15        Ellis, Jasmine                JR U.C.A.               10.88m 
 16        Muckensturm, Mallory          JR U.C.A.               10.44m 
 17        Black, Jean-Neka              FR U.C.A.               10.40m 
 18        Stancle, Ayanna               SO Coffeyville          10.27m 
 19        Johnson, LaToya               SO Coffeyville          10.15m 
 20        Price, Audrey                 FR Central OK           10.00m 
 21        Berryman, Madison             SO Central OK           10.00m 
 22        Ostlund, Kathryn              FR O.C.U.               10.00m 
 23        Howden, Mikayla               SO Coffeyville           9.84m 
 24        Lee, Shelby                   SO Central OK            9.50m 
 25        Banister, Kiara               FR Coffeyville           9.50m 
 26        Martin, April                 JR U.C.A.                9.19m 
 27        Funderburgh, Erin             FR Central OK            9.00m 
 28        Bower, Melanie                FR M.S.S.U.              8.86m 
 29        Paullus, Emily                FR M.S.S.U.              8.68m 
 30        Sears, Bridget                FR Allen County             ND 
 31        Somogie, Stephanie            FR Neosho                   ND 
 
Event 10  Men Shot Put
===============================================================================
 Minimum Mark - 10.65m or 35'0"
NCAA D2 Auto:  18.18m                                                          
NCAA D2 Prov:  15.90m                                                          
  Fieldhouse:  18.71m  2002        Tony Thompson, Unattached                   
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Hackney, Seth                 JR M.S.S.U.             16.20m 
  2        Green, Dustin                 JR M.S.S.U.             15.50m 
  3        Canaday, Deondra              FR Coffeyville          15.47m 
  4        Williams, Stargell            SO Coffeyville          15.13m 
  5        Haynes, Jordan                FR Coffeyville          15.05m 
  6        Boyd, Travis                  SR S.N.U.               15.00m 
  7        Stephens, Jake                FR S.N.U.               15.00m 
  8        Victor, Justin                SO Coffeyville          14.52m 
  9        Lundquist, Shane              SO Cowley C.C.          13.85m 
 10        Brown, Larry                  SO O.C.U.               13.80m 
 11        Screen, Devin                 FR Coffeyville          13.65m 
 12        Mohney, Garret                JR Southwestern         13.26m 
 13        Williams, Marty               FR Coffeyville          13.25m 
 14        Garcia, Devin                 FR Coffeyville          13.20m 
 15        Paddock, Chris                SO Southwestern         13.10m 
 16        Fernandez, Alex               SO Southwestern         13.08m 
 17        Lankford, Connor              FR O.C.U.               12.80m 
 18        Venniro, Travis               SO Allen County         12.65m 
 19        Murray, Fabien                FR Cowley C.C.          12.42m 
 20        Grate, Shane                  FR Ok. Wesleyan         12.35m 
 21        Wiley, Emanuel                SR Bacone               11.84m 
 22        Shavers, Connor               FR O.C.U.               11.58m 
 23        Clark, Chase                  FR Southwestern         11.55m 
 24        Kalisky, Tom                  SO Coffeyville          11.01m 
 25        Donley, Nathaniel             SO O.C.U.               10.69m 
 26        Luxama, Kennett               SO Bacone               10.50m 
 27        Kingery, Keegan               FR Ok. Wesleyan         10.02m 
 28        Thomas, Andrew                UN Unattached               ND 
 29        Thomas, Jayce                 FR M.S.S.U.                 ND 
 
Event 11  Women Weight Throw
===============================================================================
 Minimum Mark - 12.20m or 40'0"
NCAA D2 Auto:  18.63m                                                          
NCAA D2 Prov:  16.10m                                                          
  Fieldhouse:  18.94m  2002        Marie Lejour, Arkansas                      
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Green, Nicole                 SR M.S.S.U.             15.74m 
  2        Gougler, Courtney             UN Unattached           15.50m 
  3        Cornman, Kylie                SO M.S.S.U.             15.37m 
  4        Howden, Mikayla               SO Coffeyville          14.82m 
  5        Stancle, Ayanna               SO Coffeyville          14.38m 
  6        Stewart, Autumn               SR U.C.A.               13.76m 
  7        Holt, Kim                     SO Neosho               13.31m 
  8        Quiett, Myesha                FR Coffeyville          12.87m 
  9        Tipton, Lacy                  FR Cowley C.C.          12.69m 
 10        Johnson, Mackenzie            SO U.C.A.               12.59m 
 11        Bryles, Tasha                 SO U.C.A.               12.59m 
 12        Mercer, Kammie                SO Cowley C.C.          12.40m 
 13        Johnson, LaToya               SO Coffeyville          12.10m 
 14        Waters, Amy                   JR Central OK           12.00m 
 15        Stevens, Jackie               SO S.N.U.               12.00m 
 16        Vega, Kira                    FR Cowley C.C.          11.50m 
 17        Bostwick, Mandy               SR Southwestern         11.00m 
 18        Ostlund, Kathryn              FR O.C.U.               10.36m 
 19        Zentner, Allyssa              JR Southwestern          9.50m 
 20        Wiseley, Tiffany              FR U.C.A.                   ND 
 21        Shaw, Emilie                  FR Ok. Wesleyan             ND 
 
Event 12  Men Weight Throw
===============================================================================
 Minimum Mark - 12.20m or 40'0"
NCAA D2 Auto:  20.14m                                                          
NCAA D2 Prov:  17.50m                                                          
  Fieldhouse:  21.95m  2001        Scott Russell, Kansas                       
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Boyd, Travis                  SR S.N.U.               16.00m 
  2        Victor, Justin                SO Coffeyville          15.90m 
  3        Green, Dustin                 JR M.S.S.U.             15.83m 
  4        Canaday, Deondra              FR Coffeyville          15.03m 
  5        Hackney, Seth                 JR M.S.S.U.             15.00m 
  6        Screen, Devin                 FR Coffeyville          14.64m 
  7        Brown, Larry                  SO O.C.U.               14.40m 
  8        Garcia, Devin                 FR Coffeyville          14.19m 
  9        Lankford, Connor              FR O.C.U.               13.72m 
 10        Lundquist, Shane              SO Cowley C.C.          13.46m 
 11        Williams, Stargell            SO Coffeyville          13.36m 
 12        Haynes, Jordan                FR Coffeyville          13.20m 
 13        Paddock, Chris                SO Southwestern         13.10m 
 14        Williams, Marty               FR Coffeyville          12.92m 
 15        Murray, Fabien                FR Cowley C.C.          12.87m 
 16        Fernandez, Alex               SO Southwestern         12.77m 
 17        Mohney, Garret                JR Southwestern         12.00m 
 18        Clark, Chase                  FR Southwestern         11.12m 
 19        Kingery, Keegan               FR Ok. Wesleyan             ND 
 20        Grate, Shane                  FR Ok. Wesleyan             ND 
 21        Seiler, Torry                 FR Neosho                   ND 
 
Event 13  Women Distance Medley
===============================================================================
NCAA D2 Auto:  11:40.10                                                        
NCAA D2 Prov:  12:18.70                                                        
  Fieldhouse:  12:01.28  2006        Central Missouri                          
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Oklahoma Christian University  'A'                  13:00.00 
     1) Sesemann, Erin SR               2) Hallam, Cassandra FR           
     3) Hernandez, Noemi FR             4) Cardenas, Melyssa SR           
  2  Southern Nazarene University  'A'                   13:00.00 
     1) Burgweger, Chesney JR           2) Keo, Catalina JR               
     3) Zanotti, Angela JR              4) Hope, Jamie SO                 
  3  Southwestern College  'A'                           13:15.00 
     1) Hendrixson, Jennifer SR         2) Hunt, Cori SO                  
     3) Dunigan, Erica SR               4) Nelson, Sydnee JR              
  4  Cowley C.C.  'A'                                    13:38.97 
     1) Lanoy, Jessalyn SO              2) Nielson, Valerie FR            
     3) Roberts, Kelly FR               4) Zuniga, Konnie FR              
  5  Coffeyville C.C.  'A'                               13:55.00 
     1) Smith, Carrie SO                2) Hart, Martisha FR              
     3) Bourquin, Kylie SO              4) Lightfoot, Amanda SO           
 
Event 14  Men Distance Medley
===============================================================================
NCAA D2 Auto:   9:52.60                                                        
NCAA D2 Prov:  10:10.00                                                        
  Fieldhouse:  10:09.31  2007        Central Missouri                          
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Oklahoma Christian University  'A'                  10:10.00 
     1) Stoots, Nicholas JR             2) Block, Casey FR                
     3) Mesta, Nathan SR                4) Barrientez, Brayden JR         
  2  Southwestern College  'A'                           10:25.00 
     1) Pittman, Darnell SR             2) Adelman, Frank JR              
     3) Kirkhart, Chandler SR           4) McDaniel, Sam SO               
  3  Southern Nazarene University  'A'                   10:30.00 
     1) Leaheay, Andrew FR              2) Lulko, Corey FR                
     3) Hampton, Nigel FR               4) Mathis, Chad FR                
  4  Oklahoma Christian University  'B'                  10:35.00 
     1) Curran, Matthew JR              2) Compton, Riley FR              
     3) Martin, Trevor FR               4) Kaelin, Brennym FR             
  5  Coffeyville C.C.  'B'                               10:45.00 
     1) Taylor, Will FR                 2) Ezell, Orlando SO              
     3) Poage, Derrick SO               4) Harrison, Alex FR              
  6  Coffeyville C.C.  'A'                               10:45.00 
     1) Garrett, Logan SO               2) Roach, Kenny SO                
     3) Sheppard, Carlton FR            4) Calderon, Martin SO            
  7  Missouri Southern State Un.  'A'                          NT 
     1) Mason, Alex SO                  2) Price, Anthony FR              
     3) Pogue, Sam JR                   4) Webster, Andrew FR             
  8  Bacone College  'B'                                       NT 
     1) Gonzales, Oscar FR              2) Briggs, Damon SO               
     3) Dodson, Ben FR                  4) Patterson, Jessie JR           
 
Event 15  Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
NCAA D2 Auto:  24.46                                                           
NCAA D2 Prov:  25.50                                                           
  Fieldhouse:  25.08  2010        Mihalinec/Nimnko/Holloway, UNO/Arkansas/Tulsa
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Hughes, Jasmin                SO M.S.S.U.              25.35 
  2        Maxwell, Tanesha              SO U.C.A.                26.02 
  3        Cash, Tyaniah                 FR U.C.A.                26.25 
  4        Snell, Jatoi                  FR U.C.A.                26.40 
  5        Cowan, Maegan                 FR O.C.U.                26.40 
  6        Reed, Tiara                   FR Neosho                26.45 
  7        Love, Jasmere                 SR Central OK            26.50 
  8        Randall, Kayla                FR Central OK            26.50 
  9        Hollands, Juanita             JR Bacone                26.50 
 10        Bower, Melanie                FR M.S.S.U.              26.52 
 11        Paullus, Emily                FR M.S.S.U.              26.70 
 12        DiBiasi, Sarah                FR O.C.U.                26.84 
 13        Shorter, G-Coty               SO Central OK            26.90 
 14        Cole, Ashley                  FR Bacone                27.00 
 15        Helms, Somer                  SO O.C.U.                27.00 
 16        Sheppard, JeAnna              JR M.S.S.U.              27.00 
 17        Bashir, Anilah                SO U.C.A.                27.10 
 18        Richards, Brittnee            SO U.C.A.                27.24 
 19        Armstrong, Kiara              FR U.C.A.                27.24 
 20        McGee, Alayna                 FR Central OK            27.50 
 21        Gley, Wilmina                 FR O.C.U.                27.50 
 22        Budgett, Jerika               FR Coffeyville           27.62 
 23        Jones, Dap                    FR Coffeyville           27.70 
 24        Sheppard, Christine           SO Southwestern          27.80 
 25        Willis, Earriel               FR Cowley C.C.           27.97 
 26        Crigler, Alicia               SO Central OK            28.00 
 27        May, Brittney                 FR O.C.U.                28.00 
 28        Ghaazee, Tahirah              FR U.C.A.                28.12 
 29        Busch, Rachel                 FR Southwestern          28.45 
 30        Sisneros, Taylor              SO Southwestern          28.50 
 31        Heidzig, Stevie               FR Southwestern          28.60 
 32        Workman, Morgan               UN Unattached            28.90 
 33        Posey, Taylor                 FR S.N.U.                29.10 
 34        Broadus, Kerisha              UN Unattached            29.20 
 35        Morton, Erin                  JR Southwestern          29.60 
 36        Pigford, Dominica             JR Evangel               29.77 
 37        Pasche, Lisa                  JR Evangel               31.29 
 38        Bemis, Jaci                   SO Ok. Wesleyan             NT 
 39        Ward, Brittney                UN Unattached               NT 
 40        Van Kempen, Randall           FR Evangel                  NT 
 41        Roth, Kinzi                   SO Ok. Wesleyan             NT 
 
Event 16  Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
NCAA D2 Auto:  21.66                                                           
NCAA D2 Prov:  22.20                                                           
  Fieldhouse:  21.51  2004        Petko Yankov, Central Missouri               
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Fraley, Jeffrey               FR M.S.S.U.              22.25 
  2        Huff, Courtney                SR U.C.A.                22.30 
  3        Murphy, Jamal                 SR Bacone                22.35 
  4        Taylor, Fred                  SO Cowley C.C.           22.45 
  5        Washington, Josseph           FR U.C.A.                22.60 
  6        Jones, Rashad                 FR U.C.A.                22.69 
  7        Criswell, Jaron               SR U.C.A.                22.71 
  8        Clark, Ishma                  FR U.C.A.                22.72 
  9        Boles, phillip                SR U.C.A.                22.74 
 10        Jimoh, Rilwan                 SO S.N.U.                22.75 
 11        Stuckey, Jeremy               SR U.C.A.                22.75 
 12        McCray, Tyrone                SR Bacone                22.75 
 13        Shingles, Nickola             FR Neosho                22.77 
 14        Mason, Isaiah                 JR U.C.A.                22.81 
 15        Barnett, Andre                FR Bacone                22.85 
 16        Davis, Vaughn                 FR Neosho                22.87 
 17        Long, DeAndre                 FR Neosho                22.87 
 18        Brown, Darryl                 FR Cowley C.C.           22.89 
 19        Cuffey, Sam                   JR Bacone                22.95 
 20        Utsey, Kyle                   SO Coffeyville           22.96 
 21        Wright, Sterling              SO S.N.U.                23.05 
 22        Coney, Gerrod                 SO S.N.U.                23.15 
 23        Winbush, Al-Raji              FR Neosho                23.16 
 24        Wright, Rharkeem              FR Neosho                23.19 
 25        Siler, Colton                 SR Southwestern          23.20 
 26        hood, kevin                   UN Unattached            23.20 
 27        Ellis, Michael                SO Bacone                23.20 
 28        Singh, A.J.                   SO Cowley C.C.           23.21 
 29        Arehart, Blake                JR M.S.S.U.              23.29 
 30        Miller, Kentrell              SO S.N.U.                23.30 
 31        Fulton-Wilson, Jovan          JR Southwestern          23.30 
 32        James, Keene                  SO S.C.C.                23.40 
 33        Thompson III, John            SO Allen County          23.45 
 34        Mathis, Chad                  FR S.N.U.                23.50 
 35        Rodgers, Kevin                SR Southwestern          23.50 
 36        Mokobia, Obi                  FR Coffeyville           23.60 
 37        Garrett, Renaldo              SR O.C.U.                23.74 
 38        Rooffener, Dustin             SO M.S.S.U.              23.75 
 39        Cline, Hunter                 FR Southwestern          23.78 
 40        Muegge, Elliot                FR Southwestern          23.79 
 41        Johnson, Andrew               FR S.C.C.                23.81 
 42        Fuller, Aaron                 JR O.C.U.                23.84 
 43        McDowell, Quincy              FR S.C.C.                23.86 
 44        Edwards, Tanner               SO Neosho                23.89 
 45        Miles, Devan                  FR S.C.C.                23.90 
 46        Willard, Brandyn              SO Southwestern          23.93 
 47        Savage, Brandon               JR S.C.C.                23.95 
 48        Lockwood, Dalton              FR Coffeyville           23.96 
 49        Hoffmeister, Kurtis           JR O.C.U.                24.00 
 50        Falk, Matthew                 JR Evangel               24.05 
 51        Ogletree, Winston             SO O.C.U.                24.14 
 52        Vick, D'Andre                 SO S.N.U.                24.15 
 53        Rodgers, Charles              FR Coffeyville           24.20 
 54        Hunt, Chris                   SR O.C.U.                24.24 
 55        McKenzie, D'Andre             FR M.S.S.U.              24.32 
 56        Rodgriguez, Miguel            FR Southwestern          24.60 
 57        Lewis, Frantzis               FR Coffeyville           24.88 
 58        Barnett, Adrain               UN Unattached               NT 
 59        Snider, Joel                  UN Unattached               NT 
 60        Muniz, Christian              FR Allen County             NT 
 61        Lane, Jordan                  UN Unattached               NT 
 62        Norris, Timothy               FR Evangel                  NT 
 63        Bundrick, Jon                 SR Evangel                  NT 
 64        Blain, Austin                 SO Ok. Wesleyan             NT 
 
Event 17  Women 3000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
  Fieldhouse:  9:43.72  2001        Tracy Robertson, Arkansas                  
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Bunch, Ashley                 UN Unattached          9:57.00 
  2        Tegenkamp, Marlee             SO M.S.S.U.           10:20.00 
  3        Hallam, Jacqueline            FR O.C.U.             10:50.00 
  4        Tennal, Maggie                SO M.S.S.U.           11:00.00 
  5        Antrim, Allie                 SO Ok. Wesleyan       11:00.00 
  6        Fritchie, Codi                SO M.S.S.U.           11:00.00 
  7        Rosario, Leslie               FR Neosho             11:00.80 
  8        Kendrick, Cassy               UN Unattached         11:10.00 
  9        French, Nicole                FR M.S.S.U.           11:20.00 
 10        Block, Cady                   SR O.C.U.             11:38.00 
 11        Cullop, Jacey                 SR Southwestern       11:40.00 
 12        Schmidt, Maria                SO Cowley C.C.        11:40.59 
 13        Coffman, Mallorie             SO Southwestern       11:45.00 
 14        Sargent, Maria                FR O.C.U.             11:48.00 
 15        Stafford, Julia               FR Cowley C.C.        12:01.38 
 16        Sack, Natasha                 SO Coffeyville        12:10.00 
 17        Nale, Alyssa                  SO Coffeyville        12:10.00 
 18        Dispensa, Kaitlyn             FR Cowley C.C.        12:45.68 
 19        Baehr, Lauren                 FR M.S.S.U.                 NT 
 
Event 18  Men 3000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
  Fieldhouse:  8:12.82  2006        Daniel Maina, Cowley County                
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        McWilliams, David             JR O.C.U.              8:40.00 
  2        Fleeman, Jeremiah             SO U.C.A.              8:50.67 
  3        Jacobs, Austin                SR Evangel             8:50.81 
  4        Ryan, Connor                  FR U.C.A.              8:51.83 
  5        Zarazua, Joseph               SR O.C.U.              8:58.00 
  6        Wooldridge, Colton            FR M.S.S.U.            9:00.00 
  7        Stansell, Ben                 FR U.C.A.              9:05.00 
  8        Taylor, Jack                  FR Cowley C.C.         9:10.14 
  9        Bruton, Trey                  SO Southwestern        9:14.38 
 10        Harwell, Andrew               SR O.C.U.              9:15.00 
 11        Goble, Aaron                  JR S.N.U.              9:15.00 
 12        Lightfoot, Eric               FR Southwestern        9:16.09 
 13        Macom, Robert                 JR O.C.U.              9:20.00 
 14        Fike, Evan                    JR O.C.U.              9:20.00 
 15        Van Sickle, Daniel            SO Southwestern        9:22.90 
 16        Whitsett, Collin              SR S.N.U.              9:35.00 
 17        Salazar, Joel                 JR S.C.C.              9:38.33 
 18        Leonard, David                FR Southwestern        9:54.44 
 19        Perez, Noe                    FR S.C.C.              9:55.52 
 20        Pike, Waylon                  FR Coffeyville        10:00.00 
 21        Brown, Joey                   FR Coffeyville        10:00.00 
 22        Briggs, Damon                 SO Bacone             10:35.00 
 23        Conley, Abe                   FR Bacone             10:45.00 
 24        Gonzales, Oscar               FR Bacone             10:55.00 
 25        Lowery, Andrew                SR Evangel            11:11.99 
 26        Hafner, James                 SO Evangel            11:16.51 
 27        Hoffman, Brandon              JR Evangel                  NT 
 
Event 19  Women 60 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
NCAA D2 Auto:   7.44                                                           
NCAA D2 Prov:   7.75                                                           
  Fieldhouse:   7.54  2003        LaVerne Jones, Oklahoma                      
           Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1        Maxwell, Tanesha              SO U.C.A.                 7.68 
  2        Snell, Jatoi                  FR U.C.A.                 7.75 
  3        Hughes, Jasmin                SO M.S.S.U.               7.78 
  4        Cash, Tyaniah                 FR U.C.A.                 7.85 
  5        Hollands, Juanita             JR Bacone                 7.85 
  6        Lewis, Sade                   FR Coffeyville            7.99 
  7        Helms, Somer                  SO O.C.U.                 8.10 
  8        Budgett, Jerika               FR Coffeyville            8.10 
  9        Jones, Dap                    FR Coffeyville            8.11 
 10        Richards, Brittnee            SO U.C.A.                 8.14 
 11        Willis, Earriel               FR Cowley C.C.            8.15 
 12        Cole, Ashley                  FR Bacone                 8.15 
 13        Wallace, Jackie               SO Coffeyville            8.19 
 14        Crigler, Alicia               SO Central OK             8.20 
 15        Price, Audrey                 FR Central OK             8.20 
 16        Gley, Wilmina                 FR O.C.U.                 8.20 
 17        McGee, Alayna                 FR Central OK             8.25 
 18        Sheppard, Christine           SO Southwestern           8.25 
 19        Porter, Chaney                FR Bacone                 8.30 
 20        Broadus, Kerisha              UN Unattached             8.60 
 21        Pigford, Dominica             JR Evangel                8.62 
 22        Workman, Morgan               UN Unattached             8.70 
 23        Rollins, Rhea                 UN Unattached             8.72 
 24        Heidzig, Stevie               FR Southwestern           8.95 
 25        Morton, Erin                  JR Southwestern           9.00 
 26        Reed, Tiara                   FR Neosho                   NT 
 27        Biles, Katie                  SO Ok. Wesleyan             NT 
 28        Bragg, Lindsey                SO M.S.S.U.                 NT 
 
Event 20  Men 60 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
NCAA D2 Auto:   6.75                                                           
NCAA D2 Prov:   6.95                                                           
  Fieldhouse:   6.67  2001        Virgil Maddox, Oral Roberts                  
           Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1        Taylor, Fred                  SO Cowley C.C.            6.82 
  2        Davis, Vaughn                 FR Neosho                 6.89 
  3        Fraley, Jeffrey               FR M.S.S.U.               6.95 
  4        Murphy, Jamal                 SR Bacone                 6.95 
  5        Brown, Darryl                 FR Cowley C.C.            6.96 
  6        Barnett, Andre                FR Bacone                 6.98 
  7        Long, DeAndre                 FR Neosho                 6.98 
  8        Utsey, Kyle                   SO Coffeyville            6.98 
  9        Ginger, Darion                UN Unattached             7.00 
 10        Siler, Colton                 SR Southwestern           7.00 
 11        Stuckey, Jeremy               SR U.C.A.                 7.02 
 12        Bay, Roy                      JR E.J.C. T.C.            7.03 
 13        Boles, phillip                SR U.C.A.                 7.04 
 14        Criswell, Jaron               SR U.C.A.                 7.05 
 15        Jones, Rashad                 FR U.C.A.                 7.06 
 16        Clark, Ishma                  FR U.C.A.                 7.06 
 17        Scott, Tywan                  FR Coffeyville            7.08 
 18        Wright, Rharkeem              FR Neosho                 7.09 
 19        Rodgers, Kevin                SR Southwestern           7.09 
 20        Washington, Josseph           FR U.C.A.                 7.10 
 21        Fuller, Aaron                 JR O.C.U.                 7.10 
 22        Young, Tim                    FR Cowley C.C.            7.12 
 23        Wright, Sterling              SO S.N.U.                 7.15 
 24        Arehart, Blake                JR M.S.S.U.               7.16 
 25        Price, Anthony                FR M.S.S.U.               7.16 
 26        Woods, Rodgerick              FR Cowley C.C.            7.18 
 27        Allen, Jarvis                 FR Bacone                 7.20 
 28        Jimoh, Rilwan                 SO S.N.U.                 7.20 
 29        Wiley, Emanuel                SR Bacone                 7.20 
 30        Edwards, Tanner               SO Neosho                 7.23 
 31        Miller, Kentrell              SO S.N.U.                 7.25 
 32        Winbush, Al-Raji              FR Neosho                 7.25 
 33        Ellis, Michael                SO Bacone                 7.25 
 34        Mathis, Chad                  FR S.N.U.                 7.25 
 35        James, Keene                  SO S.C.C.                 7.28 
 36        Cervantes, Jacob              FR S.N.U.                 7.30 
 37        hood, kevin                   UN Unattached             7.30 
 38        Lockwood, Dalton              FR Coffeyville            7.30 
 39        Rodgers, Charles              FR Coffeyville            7.30 
 40        Muegge, Elliot                FR Southwestern           7.35 
 41        Moss, Dentri                  UN Unattached             7.40 
 42        Johnson, Andrew               FR S.C.C.                 7.40 
 43        Shavers, Connor               FR O.C.U.                 7.44 
 44        McDowell, Quincy              FR S.C.C.                 7.45 
 45        Branscum, Tony                FR Cowley C.C.            7.45 
 46        Rector, Brendal               JR Bacone                 7.45 
 47        Cline, Hunter                 FR Southwestern           7.45 
 48        Miles, Devan                  FR S.C.C.                 7.47 
 49        Willard, Brandyn              SO Southwestern           7.56 
 50        Rodgriguez, Miguel            FR Southwestern           7.60 
 51        Falk, Matthew                 JR Evangel                7.61 
 52        Lane, Jordan                  UN Unattached               NT 
 53        Barnett, Adrain               UN Unattached               NT 
 54        Muniz, Christian              FR Allen County             NT 
 55        Thompson III, John            SO Allen County             NT 
 56        Norris, Timothy               FR Evangel                  NT 
 57        Bundrick, Jon                 SR Evangel                  NT 
 58        Snider, Joel                  UN Unattached               NT 
 59        Bowers, Brice                 UN Unattached               NT 
 
Event 21  Women 60 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
NCAA D2 Auto:   8.43                                                           
NCAA D2 Prov:   8.95                                                           
  Fieldhouse:   8.33  2003        Alesha Peel, Unattached                      
           Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1        Rhodes, Lacey                 SO Central OK             8.90 
  2        Snow, Megan                   JR U.C.A.                 8.96 
  3        Snell, Jatoi                  FR U.C.A.                 8.97 
  4        Ellis, Jasmine                JR U.C.A.                 8.98 
  5        Berryman, Madison             SO Central OK             9.20 
  6        Black, Jean-Neka              FR U.C.A.                 9.20 
  7        Vengels, Lisa                 SR M.S.S.U.               9.20 
  8        Sheppard, JeAnna              JR M.S.S.U.               9.21 
  9        Martin, April                 JR U.C.A.                 9.32 
 10        Wallace, Jackie               SO Coffeyville            9.33 
 11        Paullus, Emily                FR M.S.S.U.               9.35 
 12        Mead, Taitum                  FR M.S.S.U.               9.44 
 13        Lee, Shelby                   SO Central OK             9.50 
 14        Funderburgh, Erin             FR Central OK             9.50 
 15        Gray, Shamela                 FR Coffeyville            9.54 
 16        Davis, Brittany               JR Central OK             9.60 
 17        Boykin, Ashtin                SO Coffeyville            9.72 
 18        Rollins, Rhea                 UN Unattached             9.95 
 19        Workman, Morgan               UN Unattached            10.25 
 20        Andrews, Niki                 FR Cowley C.C.           10.64 
 21        Posey, Taylor                 FR S.N.U.                10.73 
 22        Kean, Taylor                  FR Cowley C.C.           10.79 
 23        Pasche, Lisa                  JR Evangel               10.99 
 24        Pigford, Dominica             JR Evangel               11.39 
 25        Van Kempen, Randall           FR Evangel                  NT 
 26        Haase, Sydney                 SO M.S.S.U.                 NT 
 
Event 22  Men 60 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
NCAA D2 Auto:   7.96                                                           
NCAA D2 Prov:   8.25                                                           
  Fieldhouse:   7.82  2003        Jason Stanley, Oklahoma                      
           Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1        hood, kevin                   UN Unattached             8.39 
  2        Garrett, Renaldo              SR O.C.U.                 8.40 
  3        Allen, Jazz                   SO M.S.S.U.               8.41 
  4        Bodie, Patrick                FR Cowley C.C.            8.44 
  5        Smith, Quinton                SO M.S.S.U.               8.45 
  6        Jasmin, Bryan                 SO Cowley C.C.            8.46 
  7        Woods, Rodgerick              FR Cowley C.C.            8.53 
  8        Harison, Demarcus             SR U.C.A.                 8.61 
  9        Savage, Brandon               JR S.C.C.                 8.62 
 10        Scott, Tywan                  FR Coffeyville            8.63 
 11        Hunt, Chris                   SR O.C.U.                 8.64 
 12        Thomas, Jayce                 FR M.S.S.U.               8.65 
 13        Thomas, Tredarious            FR Coffeyville            8.77 
 14        Davis, Jacael                 SO Bacone                 8.90 
 15        Lewis, Frantzis               FR Coffeyville            8.90 
 16        Robinson, Jimmy               FR Coffeyville            8.96 
 17        Vick, D'Andre                 SO S.N.U.                 9.30 
 18        Willard, Brandyn              SO Southwestern           9.40 
 19        Branscum, Tony                FR Cowley C.C.           11.03 
 20        Shingles, Nickola             FR Neosho                   NT 
 21        Wright, Rhashard              FR Neosho                   NT 
 
Event 23  Women 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
NCAA D2 Auto:  4:51.90                                                         
NCAA D2 Prov:  5:02.60                                                         
  Fieldhouse:  4:58.30  2010        Kimi Shank, Southern                       
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Bunch, Ashley                 UN Unattached          5:00.00 
  2        Schrader, Rachel              SO M.S.S.U.            5:02.13 
  3        Efurd, Courtney               SO U.C.A.              5:05.24 
  4        Nehus, Kayla                  SO U.C.A.              5:12.24 
  5        Sesemann, Erin                SR O.C.U.              5:18.00 
  6        Brown, Kylie                  FR M.S.S.U.            5:20.00 
  7        Hernandez, Noemi              FR O.C.U.              5:30.00 
  8        Murphey, Rachel               SR S.N.U.              5:35.00 
  9        Hutsell, Kelsie               FR M.S.S.U.            5:35.00 
 10        Lanoy, Jessalyn               SO Cowley C.C.         5:36.21 
 11        Dunigan, Erica                SR Southwestern        5:40.07 
 12        Zuniga, Konnie                FR Cowley C.C.         5:40.41 
 13        Coffman, Mallorie             SO Southwestern        5:42.00 
 14        Rooney, Collen                FR U.C.A.              5:50.24 
 15        Johnson, Lindsay              FR Cowley C.C.         5:50.32 
 16        Sargent, Maria                FR O.C.U.              5:55.00 
 17        Lightfoot, Amanda             SO Coffeyville         5:55.00 
 18        Sack, Natasha                 SO Coffeyville         6:03.00 
 19        Schmitt, Victoria             JR Evangel             6:10.96 
 20        Nale, Alyssa                  SO Coffeyville         6:23.00 
 21        Antrim, Allie                 SO Ok. Wesleyan             NT 
 22        Lindemulder, Sarah            FR Evangel                  NT 
 23        Estes, Genevieve              SR Ok. Wesleyan             NT 
 24        Cogiel, Joanna                FR Evangel                  NT 
 25        Bear, Jessica                 SO Evangel                  NT 
 26        Mead, Lindsey                 FR Evangel                  NT 
 
Event 24  Men 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
NCAA D2 Auto:  4:06.40                                                         
NCAA D2 Prov:  4:14.80                                                         
  Fieldhouse:  4:09.32  2010        Brennan Benkert, Missouri Southern         
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Webster, Andrew               FR M.S.S.U.            4:18.00 
  2        Mason, Alex                   SO M.S.S.U.            4:18.00 
  3        Wooldridge, Colton            FR M.S.S.U.            4:21.00 
  4        Gerber, Benjamin              SO U.C.A.              4:22.13 
  5        Ryan, Connor                  FR U.C.A.              4:24.52 
  6        Leaheay, Andrew               FR S.N.U.              4:25.00 
  7        Stoots, Nicholas              JR O.C.U.              4:28.00 
  8        Goble, Aaron                  JR S.N.U.              4:30.00 
  9        Barrier, Dustin               FR S.N.U.              4:35.00 
 10        Kaelin, Brennym               FR O.C.U.              4:36.00 
 11        Van Sickle, Daniel            SO Southwestern        4:37.18 
 12        Warnke, Nick                  FR Southwestern        4:39.04 
 13        Calderon, Martin              SO Coffeyville         4:40.00 
 14        Whitsett, Collin              SR S.N.U.              4:40.00 
 15        Garrett, Logan                SO Coffeyville         4:40.00 
 16        Leonard, David                FR Southwestern        4:42.76 
 17        Briggs, Damon                 SO Bacone              4:45.00 
 18        Ruckdeschell, James           SO Evangel             4:49.66 
 19        Gonzales, Oscar               FR Bacone              4:50.00 
 20        Ortega, Austin                FR S.C.C.              4:58.90 
 21        Brown, Joey                   FR Coffeyville         5:07.00 
 22        Pike, Waylon                  FR Coffeyville         5:10.00 
 23        Hafner, James                 SO Evangel             5:25.28 
 24        Groh, Christopher             FR Evangel                  NT 
 25        Voth, Caleb                   FR Evangel                  NT 
 
Event 25  Women 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
NCAA D2 Auto:  55.42                                                           
NCAA D2 Prov:  57.80                                                           
  Fieldhouse:  55.72  2003        Alison Erzinger, Oklahoma                    
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Love, Jasmere                 SR Central OK            58.00 
  2        Cowan, Maegan                 FR O.C.U.                58.00 
  3        Randall, Kayla                FR Central OK          1:00.00 
  4        Parris, Taylor                FR M.S.S.U.            1:00.00 
  5        Johnson, Jasmin               SO U.C.A.              1:00.39 
  6        Chadwick, Jordan              SO U.C.A.              1:00.50 
  7        DiBiasi, Sarah                FR O.C.U.              1:00.50 
  8        Smith, Khadijah               FR U.C.A.              1:00.58 
  9        Johnson, Leah                 FR U.C.A.              1:00.63 
 10        Armstrong, Kiara              FR U.C.A.              1:00.82 
 11        White, Amber                  FR M.S.S.U.            1:01.00 
 12        McAllister, Antania           FR U.C.A.              1:01.14 
 13        Reed, Toyzea                  FR U.C.A.              1:01.34 
 14        Shorter, G-Coty               SO Central OK          1:02.00 
 15        Lewis, Sade                   FR Coffeyville         1:02.00 
 16        Mead, Taitum                  FR M.S.S.U.            1:03.00 
 17        Boykin, Ashtin                SO Coffeyville         1:03.03 
 18        Parker, Veronique             FR Central OK          1:04.00 
 19        Hope, Jamie                   SO S.N.U.              1:04.00 
 20        Busch, Rachel                 FR Southwestern        1:04.50 
 21        Powell, Princess              SO S.C.C.              1:04.84 
 22        Posey, Taylor                 FR S.N.U.              1:05.00 
 23        Sisneros, Taylor              SO Southwestern        1:05.00 
 24        Gray, Shamela                 FR Coffeyville         1:05.00 
 25        May, Brittney                 FR O.C.U.              1:07.00 
 26        Smith, Alyssa                 SO S.C.C.              1:07.39 
 27        Woods, Brittni                JR Evangel             1:11.74 
 28        Jones, Mahogany               FR M.S.S.U.                 NT 
 
Event 26  Men 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
NCAA D2 Auto:  47.78                                                           
NCAA D2 Prov:  49.25                                                           
  Fieldhouse:  48.69  2007        William McCaskill, Unattached                
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Raphael, Sage                 SR U.C.A.                48.24 
  2        Roach, Kenny                  SO Coffeyville           50.00 
  3        Shingles, Nickola             FR Neosho                50.13 
  4        Tanner, Chance                FR U.C.A.                50.24 
  5        Ivy, Brian                    SR Bacone                50.27 
  6        Ray, Kelton                   FR U.C.A.                50.34 
  7        Harison, Demarcus             SR U.C.A.                50.40 
  8        Huff, Courtney                SR U.C.A.                50.50 
  9        McCray, Tyrone                SR Bacone                50.50 
 10        Davis, Vaughn                 FR Neosho                50.57 
 11        Smith, Dustie                 FR U.C.A.                50.61 
 12        Long, DeAndre                 FR Neosho                50.68 
 13        Birdens, Emmanuel             SO Bacone                50.80 
 14        Ross, Charles                 SO Cowley C.C.           50.83 
 15        Wright, Rharkeem              FR Neosho                50.95 
 16        Bryant, Powell                UN Unattached            51.01 
 17        Camp, John                    FR U.C.A.                51.19 
 18        Allen, Jazz                   SO M.S.S.U.              51.19 
 19        Cuffey, Sam                   JR Bacone                51.20 
 20        Hudson, Ananias               SO U.C.A.                51.30 
 21        Lulko, Corey                  FR S.N.U.                51.50 
 22        Mathis, Chad                  FR S.N.U.                51.50 
 23        Winbush, Al-Raji              FR Neosho                51.65 
 24        Vick, D'Andre                 SO S.N.U.                52.50 
 25        Cervantes, Jacob              FR S.N.U.                52.50 
 26        Clark, Jacob                  FR Bacone                52.50 
 27        Arehart, Blake                JR M.S.S.U.              52.65 
 28        Kirkhart, Chandler            SR Southwestern          52.70 
 29        Johnson, Andrew               FR S.C.C.                52.79 
 30        Jasmin, Bryan                 SO Cowley C.C.           53.07 
 31        Lucas, Cameron                SO Bacone                53.07 
 32        Rooffener, Dustin             SO M.S.S.U.              53.12 
 33        Smith, Quinton                SO M.S.S.U.              53.15 
 34        Jones, Khori                  FR Cowley C.C.           53.18 
 35        Willard, Brandyn              SO Southwestern          53.25 
 36        Falk, Matthew                 JR Evangel               53.29 
 37        Ogletree, Winston             SO O.C.U.                53.64 
 38        Dies, Thaddeus                FR S.C.C.                53.89 
 39        Mokobia, Obi                  FR Coffeyville           54.00 
 40        Fuller, Aaron                 JR O.C.U.                54.00 
 41        Nelson, Bradford              SO Coffeyville           54.00 
 42        Worcester, Tyler              SO Coffeyville           56.00 
 43        Weimer, Jeremy                SO Evangel               57.05 
 44        Thompson III, John            SO Allen County             NT 
 45        Muniz, Christian              FR Allen County             NT 
 46        Bundrick, Jon                 SR Evangel                  NT 
 
Event 27  Women 600 Yard Run
===============================================================================
  Fieldhouse:  1:22.44  2003        Jamese James, Tulsa                        
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Outing, Amber                 SO Coffeyville         1:31.00 
  2        Garrett, Alyssa               SO O.C.U.              1:31.00 
  3        Hart, Martisha                FR Coffeyville         1:31.00 
  4        Chapa, Linsey                 FR Coffeyville         1:32.00 
  5        Weldin, Emily                 FR M.S.S.U.            1:33.00 
  6        Graskemper, Sagan             SO M.S.S.U.            1:34.00 
  7        Reed, Toyzea                  FR U.C.A.              1:36.24 
  8        Deason, Alexis                FR Coffeyville         1:38.00 
  9        Thompson, Naya                SO Coffeyville         1:38.00 
 10        Gonzalez, Roxann              FR O.C.U.              1:40.00 
 11        Davis, Brittany               JR Central OK          1:45.00 
 12        Cook, Asia                    FR Neosho                   NT 
 13        Lowe, Crystal                 FR Neosho                   NT 
 
Event 28  Men 600 Yard Run
===============================================================================
  Fieldhouse:  1:10.76  2003        Adlwyn Sappleton, Oklahoma                 
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Pittman, Darnell              SR Southwestern        1:13.50 
  2        Poage, Derrick                SO Coffeyville         1:14.24 
  3        Sheppard, Carlton             FR Coffeyville         1:15.00 
  4        Singh, A.J.                   SO Cowley C.C.         1:16.28 
  5        Hoffmeister, Kurtis           JR O.C.U.              1:17.64 
  6        Bodie, Patrick                FR Cowley C.C.         1:17.86 
  7        Block, Casey                  FR O.C.U.              1:18.00 
  8        Patterson, Jessie             JR Bacone              1:18.50 
  9        Dodson, Ben                   FR Bacone              1:20.00 
 10        Thomas, Tredarious            FR Coffeyville         1:20.00 
 11        Evans, Jimmy                  SO Bacone              1:21.50 
 12        McKenzie, D'Andre             FR M.S.S.U.            1:22.00 
 
Event 29  Women 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
NCAA D2 Auto:  2:10.83                                                         
NCAA D2 Prov:  2:16.30                                                         
  Fieldhouse:  2:11.71  2007        Kyli Bean, Oklahoma Baptist                
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Efurd, Courtney               SO U.C.A.              2:20.24 
  2        Hallam, Cassandra             FR O.C.U.              2:21.00 
  3        Nehus, Kayla                  SO U.C.A.              2:24.24 
  4        Sanders, Lauren               FR M.S.S.U.            2:25.00 
  5        Rosario, Leslie               FR Neosho              2:26.78 
  6        Burgweger, Chesney            JR S.N.U.              2:28.00 
  7        Nielson, Valerie              FR Cowley C.C.         2:28.39 
  8        Martin, April                 JR U.C.A.              2:30.40 
  9        Hunt, Cori                    SO Southwestern        2:30.48 
 10        Roberts, Kelly                FR Cowley C.C.         2:31.78 
 11        Keo, Catalina                 JR S.N.U.              2:32.00 
 12        Zanotti, Angela               JR S.N.U.              2:32.00 
 13        Kinnamon, Taylor              SR Southwestern        2:33.03 
 14        Money, Mychala                SR Southwestern        2:36.00 
 15        Krepel, Katie                 SO Cowley C.C.         2:36.56 
 16        Dunigan, Erica                SR Southwestern        2:38.00 
 17        Snow, Megan                   JR U.C.A.              2:38.15 
 18        Smith, Carrie                 SO Coffeyville         2:38.38 
 19        Peoples, Kadie                SO Cowley C.C.         2:40.04 
 20        Douglas, Mary                 SR U.C.A.              2:40.24 
 21        Bourquin, Kylie               SO Coffeyville         2:41.00 
 22        Ellis, Jasmine                JR U.C.A.              2:41.10 
 23        Black, Jean-Neka              FR U.C.A.              2:42.12 
 24        Coffman, Mallorie             SO Southwestern        2:43.00 
 25        Visoso, MariCarmen            FR Cowley C.C.         2:46.62 
 26        Muckensturm, Mallory          JR U.C.A.              2:51.50 
 27        Ferraro, Annisa               FR Neosho              2:52.00 
 28        Zagornik, Nicole              SO Ok. Wesleyan             NT 
 
Event 30  Men 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
NCAA D2 Auto:  1:51.40                                                         
NCAA D2 Prov:  1:54.20                                                         
  Fieldhouse:  1:51.46  2003        Said Ahmed, Arkansas                       
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Mesta, Nathan                 SR O.C.U.              1:54.00 
  2        McDaniel, Sam                 SO Southwestern        1:56.10 
  3        Barrientez, Brayden           JR O.C.U.              1:57.00 
  4        Ryan, Connor                  FR U.C.A.              1:57.68 
  5        Pogue, Sam                    JR M.S.S.U.            1:58.00 
  6        Hampton, Nigel                FR S.N.U.              1:58.00 
  7        Taylor, Will                  FR Coffeyville         1:58.00 
  8        Weis, Michael                 SO M.S.S.U.            1:58.00 
  9        Hutson, Connan                SO U.C.A.              1:59.65 
 10        Wacker, Christian             UN Unattached          1:59.80 
 11        Barragree, Conner             FR Southwestern        2:00.86 
 12        Gray, Lance                   FR Cowley C.C.         2:01.05 
 13        Warnke, Nick                  FR Southwestern        2:01.44 
 14        Harrison, Alex                FR Coffeyville         2:02.00 
 15        Van Sickle, Daniel            SO Southwestern        2:02.08 
 16        Macom, Robert                 JR O.C.U.              2:04.00 
 17        Curran, Matthew               JR O.C.U.              2:05.00 
 18        Martin, Trevor                FR O.C.U.              2:05.00 
 19        McWilliams, David             JR O.C.U.              2:05.00 
 20        Blain, Austin                 SO Ok. Wesleyan        2:05.49 
 21        Leonard, David                FR Southwestern        2:07.02 
 22        Compton, Riley                FR O.C.U.              2:08.00 
 23        Crenshaw, Sam                 SO Bacone              2:09.45 
 24        Dies, Thaddeus                FR S.C.C.              2:12.54 
 25        Ortega, Austin                FR S.C.C.              2:15.69 
 26        Miller, Josh                  FR Neosho                   NT 
 27        Vaught, Evan                  UN Unattached               NT 
 28        Loving, Skye                  FR Neosho                   NT 
 29        Eads, Chance                  FR Neosho                   NT 
 
Event 31  Women 5000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
NCAA D2 Auto:  16:36.80                                                        
NCAA D2 Prov:  17:34.80                                                        
  Fieldhouse:  16:59.85  2010        Kimi Shank, Missouri Southern             
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Setzler, Erika                FR U.C.A.             18:30.24 
  2        Ostrem, Kristen               SR Evangel            18:31.12 
  3        Hallam, Jacqueline            FR O.C.U.             18:55.00 
  4        Cardenas, Melyssa             SR O.C.U.             18:56.00 
  5        Carroll, Emily                SO U.C.A.             19:30.24 
  6        Craig, Elizabeth              SO U.C.A.             19:30.24 
  7        Hendrixson, Jennifer          SR Southwestern       19:32.00 
  8        Schmidt, Maria                SO Cowley C.C.        19:36.83 
  9        Block, Cady                   SR O.C.U.             19:50.00 
 10        Nelson, Sydnee                JR Southwestern       19:51.00 
 11        Snipes, Meagan                SO U.C.A.             20:00.24 
 12        Effinger, Megan               SO U.C.A.             20:20.24 
 13        Noble, Emily                  JR U.C.A.             20:30.00 
 14        Parker, Emily                 JR U.C.A.             20:30.24 
 15        Stafford, Julia               FR Cowley C.C.        20:35.67 
 16        Cullop, Jacey                 SR Southwestern       20:41.00 
 17        Lord, Lisa                    SR Ok. Wesleyan             NT 
 
Event 32  Men 5000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
NCAA D2 Auto:  14:07.80                                                        
NCAA D2 Prov:  14:47.20                                                        
  Fieldhouse:  14:25.83  2006        Julius Kosgei, Harding                    
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Hestand, Nicholas             SR Evangel            15:14.30 
  2        Adelman, Frank                JR Southwestern       15:15.30 
  3        McNinch, Colton               SO Southwestern       15:16.80 
  4        Gerber, Benjamin              SO U.C.A.             15:18.07 
  5        Thompson, Mark                UN Unattached         15:19.00 
  6        Schott, Eric                  FR M.S.S.U.           15:40.00 
  7        Zarazua, Joseph               SR O.C.U.             15:45.00 
  8        Benton, Jacob                 SO M.S.S.U.           15:45.00 
  9        Fleeman, Jeremiah             SO U.C.A.             15:45.96 
 10        Taylor, Jack                  FR Cowley C.C.        15:50.47 
 11        Salazar, Joel                 JR S.C.C.             15:59.00 
 12        Webb, Andrew                  SO M.S.S.U.           16:00.00 
 13        Todd, Adrian                  FR M.S.S.U.           16:00.00 
 14        Bruton, Trey                  SO Southwestern       16:05.03 
 15        Harwell, Andrew               SR O.C.U.             16:10.00 
 16        Perez, Noe                    FR S.C.C.             16:12.11 
 17        Lightfoot, Eric               FR Southwestern       16:15.21 
 18        Fike, Evan                    JR O.C.U.             16:20.00 
 19        Resendiz, Martin              SO U.C.A.             16:35.24 
 20        Stansell, Ben                 FR U.C.A.             16:35.43 
 21        Conley, Abe                   FR Bacone             18:15.00 
 22        Briggs, Damon                 SO Bacone             18:30.00 
 23        Hafner, James                 SO Evangel                  NT 
 
Event 33  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
NCAA D2 Auto:  3:45.90                                                         
NCAA D2 Prov:  3:57.00                                                         
  Fieldhouse:  3:49.77  2002        Arkansas                                   
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  University of Central Oklahoma  'A'                  4:00.00 
     1) Love, Jasmere SR                2) McGee, Alayna FR               
     3) Randall, Kayla FR               4) Shorter, G-Coty SO             
  2  Coffeyville C.C.  'A'                                4:00.00 
     1) Boykin, Ashtin SO               2) Lewis, Sade FR                 
     3) Hart, Martisha FR               4) Outing, Amber SO               
  3  University of Central Arkansas  'A'                  4:01.77 
     1) Armstrong, Kiara FR             2) Chadwick, Jordan SO            
     3) Johnson, Jasmin SO              4) Smith, Khadijah FR             
  4  Missouri Southern State Un.  'A'                     4:03.00 
     1) Hughes, Jasmin SO               2) Parris, Taylor FR              
     3) White, Amber FR                 4) Weldin, Emily FR               
  5  Oklahoma Christian University  'A'                   4:08.00 
     1) DiBiasi, Sarah FR               2) Dennis, Andrea SO              
     3) Cowan, Maegan FR                4) Garrett, Alyssa SO             
  6  University of Central Oklahoma  'B'                  4:10.00 
     1) Berryman, Madison SO            2) Funderburgh, Erin FR           
     3) Lee, Shelby SO                  4) Price, Audrey FR               
  7  Coffeyville C.C.  'B'                                4:11.00 
     1) Chapa, Linsey FR                2) Gray, Shamela FR               
     3) Thompson, Naya SO               4) Deason, Alexis FR              
  8  Missouri Southern State Un.  'B'                     4:15.00 
     1) Bower, Melanie FR               2) Graskemper, Sagan SO           
     3) Paullus, Emily FR               4) Mead, Taitum FR                
  9  Southwestern College  'A'                            4:17.00 
     1) Busch, Rachel FR                2) Sisneros, Taylor SO            
     3) Sheppard, Christine SO          4) Kinnamon, Taylor SR            
 10  Southwestern College  'B'                            4:35.00 
     1) Dunigan, Erica SR               2) Hunt, Cori SO                  
     3) Money, Mychala SR               4)                                
 
Event 34  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
NCAA D2 Auto:  3:13.30                                                         
NCAA D2 Prov:  3:20.10                                                         
  Fieldhouse:  3:18.53  2008        Lincoln                                    
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Bacone College  'A'                                  3:20.00 
     1) Birdens, Emmanuel SO            2) Cuffey, Sam JR                 
     3) Ivy, Brian SR                   4) McCray, Tyrone SR              
  2  Coffeyville C.C.  'A'                                3:22.00 
     1) Roach, Kenny SO                 2) Sheppard, Carlton FR           
     3) Poage, Derrick SO               4) Ezell, Orlando SO              
  3  Neosho County C.C.  'A'                              3:23.00 
     1) Davis, Vaughn FR                2) Long, DeAndre FR               
     3) Shingles, Nickola FR            4) Wright, Rharkeem FR            
  4  Southern Nazarene University  'A'                    3:23.50 
     1) Coney, Gerrod SO                2) Jimoh, Rilwan SO               
     3) Miller, Kentrell SO             4) Wright, Sterling SO            
  5  Missouri Southern State Un.  'A'                     3:25.00 
     1) Tanksley, Clark SO              2) Allen, Jazz SO                 
     3) Arehart, Blake JR               4) Fraley, Jeffrey FR             
  6  University of Central Arkansas  'A'                  3:25.02 
     1) Harison, Demarcus SR            2) Raphael, Sage SR               
     3) Tanner, Chance FR               4) Ray, Kelton FR                 
  7  Bacone College  'B'                                  3:27.00 
     1) Barnett, Andre FR               2) Murphy, Jamal SR               
     3) Ellis, Michael SO               4) Lucas, Cameron SO              
  8  Cowley C.C.  'A'                                     3:28.14 
     1) Singh, A.J. SO                  2) Steil, Dane SO                 
     3) Woods, Rodgerick FR             4) Ross, Charles SO               
  9  Southwestern Christian College  'A'                  3:28.91 
     1) McDowell, Quincy FR             2) James, Keene SO                
     3) Miles, Devan FR                 4) Johnson, Andrew FR             
 10  Neosho County C.C.  'B'                              3:29.00 
     1) Duncombe, Walkine FR            2) Wright, Rhashard FR            
     3) Edwards, Tanner SO              4) Winbush, Al-Raji FR            
 11  Southwestern College  'A'                            3:30.00 
     1) Kirkhart, Chandler SR           2) McDaniel, Sam SO               
     3) Willard, Brandyn SO             4) Siler, Colton SR               
 12  Missouri Southern State Un.  'B'                     3:30.00 
     1) Price, Anthony FR               2) Smith, Quinton SO              
     3) Rooffener, Dustin SO            4) Pogue, Sam JR                  
 13  Coffeyville C.C.  'B'                                3:30.00 
     1) Scott, Tywan FR                 2) Garrett, Logan SO              
     3) Utsey, Kyle SO                  4) Taylor, Will FR                
 14  Oklahoma Christian University  'A'                   3:35.00 
     1) Mesta, Nathan SR                2) Barrientez, Brayden JR         
     3) Macom, Robert JR                4) Martin, Trevor FR              
 15  Southwestern College  'B'                            3:35.88 
     1) Barragree, Conner FR            2) Cline, Hunter FR               
     3) Rodgers, Kevin SR               4) Fulton-Wilson, Jovan JR        
 16  Cowley C.C.  'B'                                     3:37.21 
     1) Bodie, Patrick FR               2) Jasmin, Bryan SO               
     3) Jones, Khori FR                 4) Taylor, Fred SO                
 17  Oklahoma Christian University  'B'                   3:38.00 
     1) Block, Casey FR                 2) Stoots, Nicholas JR            
     3) Curran, Matthew JR              4) Compton, Riley FR              
 18  Cowley C.C.  'C'                                     3:39.92 
     1) Brown, Darryl FR                2) Gray, Lance FR                 
     3) Bromell, Willie FR              4) Branscum, Tony FR              
 19  Southwestern College  'C'                            3:40.00 
     1) Bruton, Trey SO                 2) Leonard, David FR              
     3) Muegge, Elliot FR               4) Rodgriguez, Miguel FR          
 20  Coffeyville C.C.  'C'                                3:40.00 
     1) Lockwood, Dalton FR             2) Nelson, Bradford SO            
     3) Mokobia, Obi FR                 4) Worcester, Tyler SO            
 21  Evangel University  'A'                                   NT 
     1) Bundrick, Jon SR                2) Falk, Matthew JR               
     3) Weimer, Jeremy SO               4) Norris, Timothy FR