Licensed to TRXC Timing, LLC. - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/19/2012 08:45 PM
                  MSSU Invitational - 1/20/2012 to 1/21/2012                   
                      Entries and Results by: TRXC Timing                      
                                  Joplin, MO                                   
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 1  Women High Jump
===============================================================================
NCAA D2 Auto:  1.76m                                                           
NCAA D2 Prov:  1.67m                                                           
  Fieldhouse:  1.75m  2010        Jennifer Robinson, Emporia State             
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1        Casey, Jessica                FR Coffeyville              NH 
  2        Bower, Melanie                FR M.S.S.U.                 NH 
  3        Carson, Casandra              FR Evangel                  NH 
  4        Little, LeAnna                SO Coffeyville              NH 
  5        Lindemulder, Sarah            FR Evangel                  NH 
  6        Thompson, Naya                SO Coffeyville              NH 
  7        Van Kempen, Randall           FR Evangel               1.34m 
  8        Kean, Taylor                  FR Cowley C.C.           1.45m 
  9        Muckensturm, Mallory          JR U.C.A.                1.46m 
 10        Paullus, Emily                FR M.S.S.U.              1.48m 
 11        Hope, Jamie                   SO S.N.U.                1.50m 
 12        Lee, Shelby                   SO Central OK            1.50m 
 13        Andrews, Niki                 FR Cowley C.C.           1.50m 
 14        Newell, Shelby                FR M.S.S.U.              1.50m 
 15        Hardy, Whitney                SO M.S.S.U.              1.52m 
 16        Booth, Gayla                  SR M.S.S.U.              1.52m 
 17        Sutherland, Shelby            FR M.S.S.U.              1.55m 
 18        Brant, Morgan                 FR Cowley C.C.           1.55m 
 19        Black, Jean-Neka              FR U.C.A.                1.58m 
 20        Ellis, Jasmine                JR U.C.A.                1.58m 
 21        Martin, April                 JR U.C.A.                1.58m 
 22        Snow, Megan                   JR U.C.A.                1.58m 
 23        Funderburgh, Erin             FR Central OK            1.60m 
 24        Porter, Chaney                FR Bacone                1.60m 
 25        Vengels, Lisa                 SR M.S.S.U.              1.62m 
 26        Potter, Jessica               SR U.C.A.                1.63m 
 27        Rhodes, Lacey                 SO Central OK            1.70m 
 
Event 2  Men High Jump
===============================================================================
NCAA D2 Auto:  2.14m                                                           
NCAA D2 Prov:  2.04m                                                           
  Fieldhouse:  2.19m  2005        Ivan Varbanov, Central Missouri              
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1        Scott, Tywan                  FR Coffeyville              NH 
  2        Branscum, Tony                FR Cowley C.C.           1.50m 
  3        Woods, Rodgerick              FR Cowley C.C.           1.75m 
  4        Weimer, Jeremy                SO Evangel               1.76m 
  5        Nelson, Bradford              SO Coffeyville           1.80m 
  6        Shavers, Connor               FR O.C.U.                1.83m 
  7        Savage, Brandon               JR S.C.C.                1.85m 
  8        Amen, Steven                  SO Bacone                1.85m 
  9        Bromell, Willie               FR Cowley C.C.           1.85m 
 10        Thomas, Jayce                 FR M.S.S.U.              1.89m 
 11        Trout, Zachary                FR O.C.U.                1.90m 
 12        Davis, Jacael                 SO Bacone                1.95m 
 13        Fulton-Wilson, Jovan          JR Southwestern          2.00m 
 14        Davis, Mark                   FR Bacone                2.00m 
 15        Anderson, James               SR U.C.A.                2.03m 
 16        Washington, Bobby             SR U.C.A.                2.08m 
 17        Tanksley, Clark               SO M.S.S.U.              2.11m 
 
Event 3  Women Pole Vault
===============================================================================
NCAA D2 Auto:  3.98m                                                           
NCAA D2 Prov:  3.50m                                                           
  Fieldhouse:  4.00m  2003        April Steiner, Arkansas                      
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1        Strickland, Caroline          FR Cowley C.C.           2.75m 
  2        Peoples, Kadie                SO Cowley C.C.           3.05m 
  3        Gurerro, Erica                FR Central OK            3.05m 
  4        Andrews, Niki                 FR Cowley C.C.           3.05m 
  5        Harak, Daysha                 SO Central OK            3.20m 
  6        Bower, Melanie                FR M.S.S.U.              3.35m 
  7        Rea, McKinley                 JR U.C.A.                3.35m 
  8        Haase, Sydney                 SO M.S.S.U.              3.50m 
  9        Langford, Vanessa             SO M.S.S.U.              3.50m 
 10        McFarland, Ashleigh           FR M.S.S.U.              3.50m 
 
Event 4  Men Pole Vault
===============================================================================
NCAA D2 Auto:  5.09m                                                           
NCAA D2 Prov:  4.75m                                                           
  Fieldhouse:  5.21m  2008        Kyle Rutledge, Missouri Southern             
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1        Juergens, Michael             UN Unattached               NH 
  2        Thomas, Jayce                 FR M.S.S.U.                 NH 
  3        Wrestler, Tim                 FR Neosho                   NH 
  4        Fair, Daniel                  FR M.S.S.U.                 NH 
  5        Branscum, Tony                FR Cowley C.C.           4.00m 
  6        Keller, Jarret                SO M.S.S.U.              4.00m 
  7        Woods, Rodgerick              FR Cowley C.C.           4.30m 
  8        Bertelli, Scott               FR M.S.S.U.              4.30m 
  9        Moix, Hunter                  FR U.C.A.                4.41m 
 10        Rosson, Cody                  SO Cowley C.C.           4.50m 
 11        Woldtvedt, Raymond            SO M.S.S.U.              4.60m 
 12        Phillips, Josh                SO Cowley C.C.           4.65m 
 13        Lowe, John                    JR M.S.S.U.              4.75m 
 14        Irvin, Scott                  SO S.N.U.                4.75m 
 15        Reese, Daniel                 JR U.C.A.                4.87m 
 
Event 5  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
 Minimum Mark - 4.90m or 16'1"
NCAA D2 Auto:  5.91m                                                           
NCAA D2 Prov:  5.55m                                                           
  Fieldhouse:  6.16m  2002        Kerrian Mitchell, Arkansas                   
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1        Amann, Lisa                   FR Ok. Wesleyan             ND 
  2        Carson, Casandra              FR Evangel                  ND 
  3        Muckensturm, Mallory          JR U.C.A.                4.21m 
  4        Kean, Taylor                  FR Cowley C.C.           4.43m 
  5        Morton, Erin                  JR Southwestern          4.50m 
  6        Andrews, Niki                 FR Cowley C.C.           4.61m 
  7        Holland, Shakia               FR S.C.C.                4.64m 
  8        Porter, Chaney                FR Bacone                4.70m 
  9        Funderburgh, Erin             FR Central OK            4.80m 
Flight 2  Finals
  1        Lee, Shelby                   SO Central OK            4.90m 
  2        Bower, Melanie                FR M.S.S.U.              4.90m 
  3        Little, LeAnna                SO Coffeyville           4.93m 
  4        Van Kempen, Randall           FR Evangel               4.98m 
  5        Broadus, Kerisha              UN Unattached            5.00m 
  6        Berryman, Madison             SO Central OK            5.00m 
  7        Rollins, Rhea                 UN Unattached            5.00m 
  8        Mead, Taitum                  FR M.S.S.U.              5.02m 
  9        Paullus, Emily                FR M.S.S.U.              5.02m 
 10        Newell, Shelby                FR M.S.S.U.              5.06m 
Flight 3  Finals
  1        White, Amber                  FR M.S.S.U.              5.15m 
  2        Booth, Gayla                  SR M.S.S.U.              5.15m 
  3        Price, Audrey                 FR Central OK            5.20m 
  4        Black, Jean-Neka              FR U.C.A.                5.24m 
  5        Curry, Shakeitha              FR Coffeyville           5.26m 
  6        Rhodes, Lacey                 SO Central OK            5.30m 
  7        Martin, April                 JR U.C.A.                5.44m 
  8        Bragg, Lindsey                SO M.S.S.U.              5.50m 
  9        Snow, Megan                   JR U.C.A.                5.51m 
 10        Ellis, Jasmine                JR U.C.A.                5.52m 
 
Event 6  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
 Minimum Mark - 6.50m or 21'4"
NCAA D2 Auto:  7.54m                                                           
NCAA D2 Prov:  7.10m                                                           
  Fieldhouse:  8.20m  2002        Kevin Dillworth, Unattached                  
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1        Woldtvedt, Raymond            SO M.S.S.U.                 ND 
  2        Lowe, John                    JR M.S.S.U.                 ND 
  3        Keller, Jarret                SO M.S.S.U.                 ND 
  4        Kalisky, Tom                  SO Coffeyville              ND 
  5        Bodie, Patrick                FR Cowley C.C.              ND 
  6        Branscum, Tony                FR Cowley C.C.           5.85m 
  7        Long, Colman                  FR Cowley C.C.           6.21m 
  8        Savage, Brandon               JR S.C.C.                6.24m 
  9        Lewis, Thaddeus               FR Coffeyville           6.40m 
 10        Davis, Jacael                 SO Bacone                6.50m 
Flight 2  Finals
  1        Cervantes, Jacob              FR S.N.U.                6.50m 
  2        Cline, Hunter                 FR Southwestern          6.55m 
  3        Mason, Isaiah                 JR U.C.A.                6.64m 
  4        Woods, Rodgerick              FR Cowley C.C.           6.65m 
  5        Rowe, Jacob                   SO M.S.S.U.              6.69m 
  6        Thomas, Jayce                 FR M.S.S.U.              6.70m 
  7        McClelland, Taylor            SR M.S.S.U.              6.75m 
  8        Scott, Tywan                  FR Coffeyville           6.76m 
  9        Boure, Darion                 FR M.S.S.U.              6.76m 
 10        Allen, Jarvis                 FR Bacone                6.85m 
Flight 3  Finals
  1        Tanksley, Clark               SO M.S.S.U.              6.88m 
  2        Marshall, Tracy               JR O.C.U.                6.88m 
  3        Rodgers, Kevin                SR Southwestern          7.00m 
  4        Wiley, Emanuel                SR Bacone                7.00m 
  5        Brown, Darryl                 FR Cowley C.C.           7.07m 
  6        jones, kiara                  UN Unattached            7.10m 
  7        Dale, Phillip                 UN Unattached            7.11m 
  8        Stuckey, Jeremy               SR U.C.A.                7.13m 
  9        Ezell, Orlando                SO Coffeyville           7.38m 
 10        Criswell, Jaron               SR U.C.A.                7.43m 
 
Event 7  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
NCAA D2 Auto:  12.17m                                                          
NCAA D2 Prov:  11.50m                                                          
  Fieldhouse:  13.22m  2002        Virginia Miller, Arkansas                   
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1        Curry, Shakeitha              FR Coffeyville           9.40m 
  2        Kean, Taylor                  FR Cowley C.C.           9.63m 
  3        Little, LeAnna                SO Coffeyville           9.91m 
  4        Jones, Mahogany               FR M.S.S.U.             10.39m 
  5        Paullus, Emily                FR M.S.S.U.             10.45m 
  6        Mead, Taitum                  FR M.S.S.U.             10.63m 
  7        Martin, April                 JR U.C.A.               10.78m 
  8        Newell, Shelby                FR M.S.S.U.             11.00m 
  9        Booth, Gayla                  SR M.S.S.U.             11.10m 
 10        White, Amber                  FR M.S.S.U.             11.10m 
 
Event 8  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
NCAA D2 Auto:  15.49m                                                          
NCAA D2 Prov:  14.30m                                                          
  Fieldhouse:  16.29m  2001        Brandon Cravens, Unattached                 
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1        Lewis, Thaddeus               FR Coffeyville              ND 
  2        Martin, Jason                 SO Coffeyville              ND 
  3        Blain, Jarrett                JR Ok. Wesleyan         11.00m 
  4        Allen, Jarvis                 FR Bacone               12.50m 
  5        Camp, John                    FR U.C.A.               13.50m 
  6        Criswell, Jaron               SR U.C.A.               13.59m 
  7        Marshall, Tracy               JR O.C.U.               13.74m 
  8        Rowe, Jacob                   SO M.S.S.U.             13.91m 
  9        McClelland, Taylor            SR M.S.S.U.             13.93m 
 10        Thomas, Jayce                 FR M.S.S.U.             14.13m 
 11        Jackson, Brandon              SR O.C.U.               14.35m 
 12        Wiley, Emanuel                SR Bacone               14.50m 
 13        Boure, Darion                 FR M.S.S.U.             14.51m 
 14        jones, kiara                  UN Unattached           15.20m 
 
Event 9  Women Shot Put
===============================================================================
 Minimum Mark - 10.65m or 35'0"
NCAA D2 Auto:  14.97m                                                          
NCAA D2 Prov:  13.40m                                                          
  Fieldhouse:  15.77m  2008        Jessica Selby-Tallman, Missouri Southern    
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1        Somogie, Stephanie            FR Neosho                   ND 
  2        Sears, Bridget                FR Allen County             ND 
  3        Paullus, Emily                FR M.S.S.U.              8.68m 
  4        Bower, Melanie                FR M.S.S.U.              8.86m 
  5        Funderburgh, Erin             FR Central OK            9.00m 
  6        Martin, April                 JR U.C.A.                9.19m 
  7        Banister, Kiara               FR Coffeyville           9.50m 
  8        Lee, Shelby                   SO Central OK            9.50m 
  9        Howden, Mikayla               SO Coffeyville           9.84m 
 10        Berryman, Madison             SO Central OK           10.00m 
Flight 2  Finals
  1        Price, Audrey                 FR Central OK           10.00m 
  2        Ostlund, Kathryn              FR O.C.U.               10.00m 
  3        Johnson, LaToya               SO Coffeyville          10.15m 
  4        Stancle, Ayanna               SO Coffeyville          10.27m 
  5        Black, Jean-Neka              FR U.C.A.               10.40m 
  6        Muckensturm, Mallory          JR U.C.A.               10.44m 
  7        Ellis, Jasmine                JR U.C.A.               10.88m 
  8        Zentner, Allyssa              JR Southwestern         10.90m 
  9        Stevens, Jackie               SO S.N.U.               11.00m 
 10        Wiseley, Tiffany              FR U.C.A.               11.04m 
Flight 3  Finals
  1        Stewart, Autumn               SR U.C.A.               11.18m 
  2        Snow, Megan                   JR U.C.A.               11.18m 
  3        Bostwick, Mandy               SR Southwestern         11.20m 
  4        Johnson, Mackenzie            SO U.C.A.               11.20m 
  5        Holt, Kim                     SO Neosho               11.24m 
  6        Bryles, Tasha                 SO U.C.A.               11.40m 
  7        Mercer, Kammie                SO Cowley C.C.          11.48m 
  8        Pickup, Andy                  FR Bacone               11.50m 
  9        Quiett, Myesha                FR Coffeyville          12.23m 
 10        Cornman, Kylie                SO M.S.S.U.             13.94m 
 11        Green, Nicole                 SR M.S.S.U.             14.81m 
 
Event 10  Men Shot Put
===============================================================================
 Minimum Mark - 10.65m or 35'0"
NCAA D2 Auto:  18.18m                                                          
NCAA D2 Prov:  15.90m                                                          
  Fieldhouse:  18.71m  2002        Tony Thompson, Unattached                   
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1        Thomas, Andrew                UN Unattached               ND 
  2        Thomas, Jayce                 FR M.S.S.U.                 ND 
  3        Kingery, Keegan               FR Ok. Wesleyan         10.02m 
  4        Luxama, Kennett               SO Bacone               10.50m 
  5        Donley, Nathaniel             SO O.C.U.               10.69m 
  6        Kalisky, Tom                  SO Coffeyville          11.01m 
  7        Clark, Chase                  FR Southwestern         11.55m 
  8        Shavers, Connor               FR O.C.U.               11.58m 
  9        Wiley, Emanuel                SR Bacone               11.84m 
Flight 2  Finals
  1        Grate, Shane                  FR Ok. Wesleyan         12.35m 
  2        Murray, Fabien                FR Cowley C.C.          12.42m 
  3        Venniro, Travis               SO Allen County         12.65m 
  4        Lankford, Connor              FR O.C.U.               12.80m 
  5        Fernandez, Alex               SO Southwestern         13.08m 
  6        Paddock, Chris                SO Southwestern         13.10m 
  7        Garcia, Devin                 FR Coffeyville          13.20m 
  8        Williams, Marty               FR Coffeyville          13.25m 
  9        Mohney, Garret                JR Southwestern         13.26m 
 10        Screen, Devin                 FR Coffeyville          13.65m 
Flight 3  Finals
  1        Brown, Larry                  SO O.C.U.               13.80m 
  2        Lundquist, Shane              SO Cowley C.C.          13.85m 
  3        Victor, Justin                SO Coffeyville          14.52m 
  4        Stephens, Jake                FR S.N.U.               15.00m 
  5        Boyd, Travis                  SR S.N.U.               15.00m 
  6        Haynes, Jordan                FR Coffeyville          15.05m 
  7        Williams, Stargell            SO Coffeyville          15.13m 
  8        Canaday, Deondra              FR Coffeyville          15.47m 
  9        Green, Dustin                 JR M.S.S.U.             15.50m 
 10        Hackney, Seth                 JR M.S.S.U.             16.20m 
 
Event 11  Women Weight Throw
===============================================================================
 Minimum Mark - 12.20m or 40'0"
NCAA D2 Auto:  18.63m                                                          
NCAA D2 Prov:  16.10m                                                          
  Fieldhouse:  18.94m  2002        Marie Lejour, Arkansas                      
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1        Wiseley, Tiffany              FR U.C.A.                   ND 
  2        Shaw, Emilie                  FR Ok. Wesleyan             ND 
  3        Zentner, Allyssa              JR Southwestern          9.50m 
  4        Ostlund, Kathryn              FR O.C.U.               10.36m 
  5        Bostwick, Mandy               SR Southwestern         11.00m 
  6        Vega, Kira                    FR Cowley C.C.          11.50m 
  7        Stevens, Jackie               SO S.N.U.               12.00m 
  8        Waters, Amy                   JR Central OK           12.00m 
  9        Johnson, LaToya               SO Coffeyville          12.10m 
 10        Mercer, Kammie                SO Cowley C.C.          12.40m 
Flight 2  Finals
  1        Bryles, Tasha                 SO U.C.A.               12.59m 
  2        Johnson, Mackenzie            SO U.C.A.               12.59m 
  3        Tipton, Lacy                  FR Cowley C.C.          12.69m 
  4        Quiett, Myesha                FR Coffeyville          12.87m 
  5        Holt, Kim                     SO Neosho               13.31m 
  6        Stewart, Autumn               SR U.C.A.               13.76m 
  7        Stancle, Ayanna               SO Coffeyville          14.38m 
  8        Howden, Mikayla               SO Coffeyville          14.82m 
  9        Cornman, Kylie                SO M.S.S.U.             15.37m 
 10        Gougler, Courtney             UN Unattached           15.50m 
 11        Green, Nicole                 SR M.S.S.U.             15.74m 
 
Event 12  Men Weight Throw
===============================================================================
 Minimum Mark - 12.20m or 40'0"
NCAA D2 Auto:  20.14m                                                          
NCAA D2 Prov:  17.50m                                                          
  Fieldhouse:  21.95m  2001        Scott Russell, Kansas                       
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1        Seiler, Torry                 FR Neosho                   ND 
  2        Grate, Shane                  FR Ok. Wesleyan             ND 
  3        Kingery, Keegan               FR Ok. Wesleyan             ND 
  4        Clark, Chase                  FR Southwestern         11.12m 
  5        Mohney, Garret                JR Southwestern         12.00m 
  6        Fernandez, Alex               SO Southwestern         12.77m 
  7        Murray, Fabien                FR Cowley C.C.          12.87m 
  8        Williams, Marty               FR Coffeyville          12.92m 
  9        Paddock, Chris                SO Southwestern         13.10m 
 10        Haynes, Jordan                FR Coffeyville          13.20m 
Flight 2  Finals
  1        Williams, Stargell            SO Coffeyville          13.36m 
  2        Lundquist, Shane              SO Cowley C.C.          13.46m 
  3        Lankford, Connor              FR O.C.U.               13.72m 
  4        Garcia, Devin                 FR Coffeyville          14.19m 
  5        Brown, Larry                  SO O.C.U.               14.40m 
  6        Screen, Devin                 FR Coffeyville          14.64m 
  7        Hackney, Seth                 JR M.S.S.U.             15.00m 
  8        Canaday, Deondra              FR Coffeyville          15.03m 
  9        Green, Dustin                 JR M.S.S.U.             15.83m 
 10        Victor, Justin                SO Coffeyville          15.90m 
 11        Boyd, Travis                  SR S.N.U.               16.00m 
 
Event 13  Women Distance Medley
===============================================================================
NCAA D2 Auto:  11:40.10                                                        
NCAA D2 Prov:  12:18.70                                                        
  Fieldhouse:  12:01.28  2006        Central Missouri                          
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Oklahoma Christian University  'A'                  13:00.00 
     1) Sesemann, Erin SR               2) Hallam, Cassandra FR           
     3) Hernandez, Noemi FR             4) Cardenas, Melyssa SR           
  2  Southern Nazarene University  'A'                   13:00.00 
     1) Burgweger, Chesney JR           2) Keo, Catalina JR               
     3) Zanotti, Angela JR              4) Hope, Jamie SO                 
  3  Southwestern College  'A'                           13:15.00 
     1) Hendrixson, Jennifer SR         2) Hunt, Cori SO                  
     3) Dunigan, Erica SR               4) Nelson, Sydnee JR              
  4  Cowley C.C.  'A'                                    13:38.97 
     1) Lanoy, Jessalyn SO              2) Nielson, Valerie FR            
     3) Roberts, Kelly FR               4) Zuniga, Konnie FR              
  5  Coffeyville C.C.  'A'                               13:55.00 
     1) Smith, Carrie SO                2) Hart, Martisha FR              
     3) Bourquin, Kylie SO              4) Lightfoot, Amanda SO           
 
Event 14  Men Distance Medley
===============================================================================
NCAA D2 Auto:   9:52.60                                                        
NCAA D2 Prov:  10:10.00                                                        
  Fieldhouse:  10:09.31  2007        Central Missouri                          
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Oklahoma Christian University  'A'                  10:10.00 
     1) Stoots, Nicholas JR             2) Block, Casey FR                
     3) Mesta, Nathan SR                4) Barrientez, Brayden JR         
  2  Southwestern College  'A'                           10:25.00 
     1) Pittman, Darnell SR             2) Adelman, Frank JR              
     3) Kirkhart, Chandler SR           4) McDaniel, Sam SO               
  3  Southern Nazarene University  'A'                   10:30.00 
     1) Leaheay, Andrew FR              2) Lulko, Corey FR                
     3) Hampton, Nigel FR               4) Mathis, Chad FR                
  4  Oklahoma Christian University  'B'                  10:35.00 
     1) Curran, Matthew JR              2) Compton, Riley FR              
     3) Martin, Trevor FR               4) Kaelin, Brennym FR             
  5  Coffeyville C.C.  'A'                               10:45.00 
     1) Garrett, Logan SO               2) Roach, Kenny SO                
     3) Sheppard, Carlton FR            4) Calderon, Martin SO            
  6  Coffeyville C.C.  'B'                               10:45.00 
     1) Taylor, Will FR                 2) Ezell, Orlando SO              
     3) Poage, Derrick SO               4) Harrison, Alex FR              
  7  Missouri Southern State Un.  'A'                          NT 
     1) Mason, Alex SO                  2) Price, Anthony FR              
     3) Pogue, Sam JR                   4) Webster, Andrew FR             
  8  Bacone College  'B'                                       NT 
     1) Gonzales, Oscar FR              2) Briggs, Damon SO               
     3) Dodson, Ben FR                  4) Patterson, Jessie JR           
 
Event 15  Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
NCAA D2 Auto:  24.46                                                           
NCAA D2 Prov:  25.50                                                           
  Fieldhouse:  25.08  2010        Mihalinec/Nimnko/Holloway, UNO/Arkansas/Tulsa
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3        Cowan, Maegan                 FR O.C.U.                26.40 
  4        Cash, Tyaniah                 FR U.C.A.                26.25 
  5        Hughes, Jasmin                SO M.S.S.U.              25.35 
  6        Maxwell, Tanesha              SO U.C.A.                26.02 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  3        Hollands, Juanita             JR Bacone                26.50 
  4        Randall, Kayla                FR Central OK            26.50 
  5        Snell, Jatoi                  FR U.C.A.                26.40 
  6        Reed, Tiara                   FR Neosho                26.45 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  2        Shorter, G-Coty               SO Central OK            26.90 
  3        DiBiasi, Sarah                FR O.C.U.                26.84 
  4        Paullus, Emily                FR M.S.S.U.              26.70 
  5        Love, Jasmere                 SR Central OK            26.50 
  6        Bower, Melanie                FR M.S.S.U.              26.52 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1        Richards, Brittnee            SO U.C.A.                27.24 
  2        Armstrong, Kiara              FR U.C.A.                27.24 
  3        Bashir, Anilah                SO U.C.A.                27.10 
  4        Helms, Somer                  SO O.C.U.                27.00 
  5        Sheppard, JeAnna              JR M.S.S.U.              27.00 
  6        Cole, Ashley                  FR Bacone                27.00 
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1        Willis, Earriel               FR Cowley C.C.           27.97 
  2        Sheppard, Christine           SO Southwestern          27.80 
  3        Jones, Dap                    FR Coffeyville           27.70 
  4        Budgett, Jerika               FR Coffeyville           27.62 
  5        McGee, Alayna                 FR Central OK            27.50 
  6        Gley, Wilmina                 FR O.C.U.                27.50 
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1        Heidzig, Stevie               FR Southwestern          28.60 
  2        Sisneros, Taylor              SO Southwestern          28.50 
  3        Busch, Rachel                 FR Southwestern          28.45 
  4        Ghaazee, Tahirah              FR U.C.A.                28.12 
  5        Crigler, Alicia               SO Central OK            28.00 
  6        May, Brittney                 FR O.C.U.                28.00 
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1        Pasche, Lisa                  JR Evangel               31.29 
  2        Pigford, Dominica             JR Evangel               29.77 
  3        Morton, Erin                  JR Southwestern          29.60 
  4        Broadus, Kerisha              UN Unattached            29.20 
  5        Workman, Morgan               UN Unattached            28.90 
  6        Posey, Taylor                 FR S.N.U.                29.10 
Section 8  Timed Finals
  3        Roth, Kinzi                   SO Ok. Wesleyan             NT 
  4        Van Kempen, Randall           FR Evangel                  NT 
  5        Ward, Brittney                UN Unattached               NT 
  6        Bemis, Jaci                   SO Ok. Wesleyan             NT 
 
Event 16  Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
NCAA D2 Auto:  21.66                                                           
NCAA D2 Prov:  22.20                                                           
  Fieldhouse:  21.51  2004        Petko Yankov, Central Missouri               
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3        Taylor, Fred                  SO Cowley C.C.           22.45 
  4        Murphy, Jamal                 SR Bacone                22.35 
  5        Fraley, Jeffrey               FR M.S.S.U.              22.25 
  6        Huff, Courtney                SR U.C.A.                22.30 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  3        Clark, Ishma                  FR U.C.A.                22.72 
  4        Criswell, Jaron               SR U.C.A.                22.71 
  5        Washington, Josseph           FR U.C.A.                22.60 
  6        Jones, Rashad                 FR U.C.A.                22.69 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  3        Jimoh, Rilwan                 SO S.N.U.                22.75 
  4        McCray, Tyrone                SR Bacone                22.75 
  5        Boles, phillip                SR U.C.A.                22.74 
  6        Stuckey, Jeremy               SR U.C.A.                22.75 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  2        Long, DeAndre                 FR Neosho                22.87 
  3        Davis, Vaughn                 FR Neosho                22.87 
  4        Barnett, Andre                FR Bacone                22.85 
  5        Shingles, Nickola             FR Neosho                22.77 
  6        Mason, Isaiah                 JR U.C.A.                22.81 
Section 5  Timed Finals
  2        Coney, Gerrod                 SO S.N.U.                23.15 
  3        Wright, Sterling              SO S.N.U.                23.05 
  4        Utsey, Kyle                   SO Coffeyville           22.96 
  5        Brown, Darryl                 FR Cowley C.C.           22.89 
  6        Cuffey, Sam                   JR Bacone                22.95 
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1        Singh, A.J.                   SO Cowley C.C.           23.21 
  2        Siler, Colton                 SR Southwestern          23.20 
  3        Ellis, Michael                SO Bacone                23.20 
  4        hood, kevin                   UN Unattached            23.20 
  5        Winbush, Al-Raji              FR Neosho                23.16 
  6        Wright, Rharkeem              FR Neosho                23.19 
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1        Rodgers, Kevin                SR Southwestern          23.50 
  2        Thompson III, John            SO Allen County          23.45 
  3        James, Keene                  SO S.C.C.                23.40 
  4        Miller, Kentrell              SO S.N.U.                23.30 
  5        Arehart, Blake                JR M.S.S.U.              23.29 
  6        Fulton-Wilson, Jovan          JR Southwestern          23.30 
Section 8  Timed Finals
  1        Muegge, Elliot                FR Southwestern          23.79 
  2        Cline, Hunter                 FR Southwestern          23.78 
  3        Rooffener, Dustin             SO M.S.S.U.              23.75 
  4        Garrett, Renaldo              SR O.C.U.                23.74 
  5        Mathis, Chad                  FR S.N.U.                23.50 
  6        Mokobia, Obi                  FR Coffeyville           23.60 
Section 9  Timed Finals
  1        Willard, Brandyn              SO Southwestern          23.93 
  2        Miles, Devan                  FR S.C.C.                23.90 
  3        Edwards, Tanner               SO Neosho                23.89 
  4        McDowell, Quincy              FR S.C.C.                23.86 
  5        Johnson, Andrew               FR S.C.C.                23.81 
  6        Fuller, Aaron                 JR O.C.U.                23.84 
Section 10  Timed Finals
  1        Vick, D'Andre                 SO S.N.U.                24.15 
  2        Ogletree, Winston             SO O.C.U.                24.14 
  3        Falk, Matthew                 JR Evangel               24.05 
  4        Hoffmeister, Kurtis           JR O.C.U.                24.00 
  5        Savage, Brandon               JR S.C.C.                23.95 
  6        Lockwood, Dalton              FR Coffeyville           23.96 
Section 11  Timed Finals
  1        Bundrick, Jon                 SR Evangel                  NT 
  2        Lewis, Frantzis               FR Coffeyville           24.88 
  3        Rodgriguez, Miguel            FR Southwestern          24.60 
  4        McKenzie, D'Andre             FR M.S.S.U.              24.32 
  5        Rodgers, Charles              FR Coffeyville           24.20 
  6        Hunt, Chris                   SR O.C.U.                24.24 
Section 12  Timed Finals
  1        Snider, Joel                  UN Unattached               NT 
  2        Norris, Timothy               FR Evangel                  NT 
  3        Blain, Austin                 SO Ok. Wesleyan             NT 
  4        Barnett, Adrain               UN Unattached               NT 
  5        Lane, Jordan                  UN Unattached               NT 
  6        Muniz, Christian              FR Allen County             NT 
 
Event 17  Women 3000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
  Fieldhouse:  9:43.72  2001        Tracy Robertson, Arkansas                  
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1        Bunch, Ashley                 UN Unattached          9:57.00 
  2        Tegenkamp, Marlee             SO M.S.S.U.           10:20.00 
  3        Hallam, Jacqueline            FR O.C.U.             10:50.00 
  4        Antrim, Allie                 SO Ok. Wesleyan       11:00.00 
  5        Tennal, Maggie                SO M.S.S.U.           11:00.00 
  6        Fritchie, Codi                SO M.S.S.U.           11:00.00 
  7        Rosario, Leslie               FR Neosho             11:00.80 
  8        Kendrick, Cassy               UN Unattached         11:10.00 
  9        French, Nicole                FR M.S.S.U.           11:20.00 
 10        Block, Cady                   SR O.C.U.             11:38.00 
 11        Cullop, Jacey                 SR Southwestern       11:40.00 
 12        Schmidt, Maria                SO Cowley C.C.        11:40.59 
 13        Coffman, Mallorie             SO Southwestern       11:45.00 
 14        Sargent, Maria                FR O.C.U.             11:48.00 
 15        Stafford, Julia               FR Cowley C.C.        12:01.38 
 16        Sack, Natasha                 SO Coffeyville        12:10.00 
 17        Nale, Alyssa                  SO Coffeyville        12:10.00 
 18        Dispensa, Kaitlyn             FR Cowley C.C.        12:45.68 
 19        Baehr, Lauren                 FR M.S.S.U.                 NT 
 
Event 18  Men 3000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
  Fieldhouse:  8:12.82  2006        Daniel Maina, Cowley County                
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1        McWilliams, David             JR O.C.U.              8:40.00 
  2        Fleeman, Jeremiah             SO U.C.A.              8:50.67 
  3        Jacobs, Austin                SR Evangel             8:50.81 
  4        Ryan, Connor                  FR U.C.A.              8:51.83 
  5        Zarazua, Joseph               SR O.C.U.              8:58.00 
  6        Wooldridge, Colton            FR M.S.S.U.            9:00.00 
  7        Stansell, Ben                 FR U.C.A.              9:05.00 
  8        Taylor, Jack                  FR Cowley C.C.         9:10.14 
  9        Bruton, Trey                  SO Southwestern        9:14.38 
 10        Harwell, Andrew               SR O.C.U.              9:15.00 
 11        Goble, Aaron                  JR S.N.U.              9:15.00 
 12        Lightfoot, Eric               FR Southwestern        9:16.09 
 13        Macom, Robert                 JR O.C.U.              9:20.00 
 14        Fike, Evan                    JR O.C.U.              9:20.00 
 15        Van Sickle, Daniel            SO Southwestern        9:22.90 
 16        Whitsett, Collin              SR S.N.U.              9:35.00 
 17        Salazar, Joel                 JR S.C.C.              9:38.33 
 18        Leonard, David                FR Southwestern        9:54.44 
 19        Perez, Noe                    FR S.C.C.              9:55.52 
 20        Brown, Joey                   FR Coffeyville        10:00.00 
 21        Pike, Waylon                  FR Coffeyville        10:00.00 
 22        Briggs, Damon                 SO Bacone             10:35.00 
 23        Conley, Abe                   FR Bacone             10:45.00 
 24        Gonzales, Oscar               FR Bacone             10:55.00 
 25        Lowery, Andrew                SR Evangel            11:11.99 
 26        Hafner, James                 SO Evangel            11:16.51 
 27        Hoffman, Brandon              JR Evangel                  NT 
 
Event 19  Women 60 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
NCAA D2 Auto:   7.44                                                           
NCAA D2 Prov:   7.75                                                           
  Fieldhouse:   7.54  2003        LaVerne Jones, Oklahoma                      
           Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1        Pigford, Dominica             JR Evangel                8.62 
  2        Cole, Ashley                  FR Bacone                 8.15 
  3        Maxwell, Tanesha              SO U.C.A.                 7.68 
  4        Richards, Brittnee            SO U.C.A.                 8.14 
  5        Broadus, Kerisha              UN Unattached             8.60 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1        Workman, Morgan               UN Unattached             8.70 
  2        Willis, Earriel               FR Cowley C.C.            8.15 
  3        Snell, Jatoi                  FR U.C.A.                 7.75 
  4        Jones, Dap                    FR Coffeyville            8.11 
  5        Porter, Chaney                FR Bacone                 8.30 
Heat 3  Prelims
  1        Rollins, Rhea                 UN Unattached             8.72 
  2        Wallace, Jackie               SO Coffeyville            8.19 
  3        Hughes, Jasmin                SO M.S.S.U.               7.78 
  4        Budgett, Jerika               FR Coffeyville            8.10 
  5        Sheppard, Christine           SO Southwestern           8.25 
  6        Bragg, Lindsey                SO M.S.S.U.                 NT 
Heat 4  Prelims
  1        Heidzig, Stevie               FR Southwestern           8.95 
  2        Gley, Wilmina                 FR O.C.U.                 8.20 
  3        Hollands, Juanita             JR Bacone                 7.85 
  4        Helms, Somer                  SO O.C.U.                 8.10 
  5        McGee, Alayna                 FR Central OK             8.25 
  6        Biles, Katie                  SO Ok. Wesleyan             NT 
Heat 5  Prelims
  1        Morton, Erin                  JR Southwestern           9.00 
  2        Price, Audrey                 FR Central OK             8.20 
  3        Cash, Tyaniah                 FR U.C.A.                 7.85 
  4        Lewis, Sade                   FR Coffeyville            7.99 
  5        Crigler, Alicia               SO Central OK             8.20 
  6        Reed, Tiara                   FR Neosho                   NT 
 
Event 20  Men 60 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
NCAA D2 Auto:   6.75                                                           
NCAA D2 Prov:   6.95                                                           
  Fieldhouse:   6.67  2001        Virgil Maddox, Oral Roberts                  
           Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1        Moss, Dentri                  UN Unattached             7.40 
  2        Fuller, Aaron                 JR O.C.U.                 7.10 
  3        Taylor, Fred                  SO Cowley C.C.            6.82 
  4        Washington, Josseph           FR U.C.A.                 7.10 
  5        Muegge, Elliot                FR Southwestern           7.35 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1        Johnson, Andrew               FR S.C.C.                 7.40 
  2        Young, Tim                    FR Cowley C.C.            7.12 
  3        Davis, Vaughn                 FR Neosho                 6.89 
  4        Rodgers, Kevin                SR Southwestern           7.09 
  5        hood, kevin                   UN Unattached             7.30 
  6        Bowers, Brice                 UN Unattached               NT 
Heat 3  Prelims
  1        Shavers, Connor               FR O.C.U.                 7.44 
  2        Wright, Sterling              SO S.N.U.                 7.15 
  3        Fraley, Jeffrey               FR M.S.S.U.               6.95 
  4        Wright, Rharkeem              FR Neosho                 7.09 
  5        Rodgers, Charles              FR Coffeyville            7.30 
  6        Bundrick, Jon                 SR Evangel                  NT 
Heat 4  Prelims
  1        Branscum, Tony                FR Cowley C.C.            7.45 
  2        Arehart, Blake                JR M.S.S.U.               7.16 
  3        Murphy, Jamal                 SR Bacone                 6.95 
  4        Scott, Tywan                  FR Coffeyville            7.08 
  5        Lockwood, Dalton              FR Coffeyville            7.30 
  6        Norris, Timothy               FR Evangel                  NT 
Heat 5  Prelims
  1        Cline, Hunter                 FR Southwestern           7.45 
  2        Price, Anthony                FR M.S.S.U.               7.16 
  3        Brown, Darryl                 FR Cowley C.C.            6.96 
  4        Jones, Rashad                 FR U.C.A.                 7.06 
  5        Cervantes, Jacob              FR S.N.U.                 7.30 
  6        Muniz, Christian              FR Allen County             NT 
Heat 6  Prelims
  1        McDowell, Quincy              FR S.C.C.                 7.45 
  2        Woods, Rodgerick              FR Cowley C.C.            7.18 
  3        Utsey, Kyle                   SO Coffeyville            6.98 
  4        Clark, Ishma                  FR U.C.A.                 7.06 
  5        James, Keene                  SO S.C.C.                 7.28 
  6        Thompson III, John            SO Allen County             NT 
Heat 7  Prelims
  1        Rector, Brendal               JR Bacone                 7.45 
  2        Jimoh, Rilwan                 SO S.N.U.                 7.20 
  3        Barnett, Andre                FR Bacone                 6.98 
  4        Criswell, Jaron               SR U.C.A.                 7.05 
  5        Mathis, Chad                  FR S.N.U.                 7.25 
  6        Snider, Joel                  UN Unattached               NT 
Heat 8  Prelims
  1        Miles, Devan                  FR S.C.C.                 7.47 
  2        Allen, Jarvis                 FR Bacone                 7.20 
  3        Long, DeAndre                 FR Neosho                 6.98 
  4        Boles, phillip                SR U.C.A.                 7.04 
  5        Ellis, Michael                SO Bacone                 7.25 
  6        Lane, Jordan                  UN Unattached               NT 
Heat 9  Prelims
  1        Willard, Brandyn              SO Southwestern           7.56 
  2        Wiley, Emanuel                SR Bacone                 7.20 
  3        Ginger, Darion                UN Unattached             7.00 
  4        Bay, Roy                      JR E.J.C. T.C.            7.03 
  5        Miller, Kentrell              SO S.N.U.                 7.25 
  6        Barnett, Adrain               UN Unattached               NT 
Heat 10  Prelims
  1        Rodgriguez, Miguel            FR Southwestern           7.60 
  2        Edwards, Tanner               SO Neosho                 7.23 
  3        Siler, Colton                 SR Southwestern           7.00 
  4        Stuckey, Jeremy               SR U.C.A.                 7.02 
  5        Winbush, Al-Raji              FR Neosho                 7.25 
  6        Falk, Matthew                 JR Evangel                7.61 
 
Event 21  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
NCAA D2 Auto:   8.43                                                           
NCAA D2 Prov:   8.95                                                           
  Fieldhouse:   8.33  2003        Alesha Peel, Unattached                      
           Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1        Posey, Taylor                 FR S.N.U.                10.73 
  2        Paullus, Emily                FR M.S.S.U.               9.35 
  3        Rhodes, Lacey                 SO Central OK             8.90 
  4        Wallace, Jackie               SO Coffeyville            9.33 
  5        Andrews, Niki                 FR Cowley C.C.           10.64 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1        Kean, Taylor                  FR Cowley C.C.           10.79 
  2        Mead, Taitum                  FR M.S.S.U.               9.44 
  3        Snow, Megan                   JR U.C.A.                 8.96 
  4        Martin, April                 JR U.C.A.                 9.32 
  5        Workman, Morgan               UN Unattached            10.25 
Heat 3  Prelims
  1        Pasche, Lisa                  JR Evangel               10.99 
  2        Funderburgh, Erin             FR Central OK             9.50 
  3        Snell, Jatoi                  FR U.C.A.                 8.97 
  4        Sheppard, JeAnna              JR M.S.S.U.               9.21 
  5        Rollins, Rhea                 UN Unattached             9.95 
Heat 4  Prelims
  1        Pigford, Dominica             JR Evangel               11.39 
  2        Lee, Shelby                   SO Central OK             9.50 
  3        Ellis, Jasmine                JR U.C.A.                 8.98 
  4        Berryman, Madison             SO Central OK             9.20 
  5        Boykin, Ashtin                SO Coffeyville            9.72 
Heat 5  Prelims
  1        Haase, Sydney                 SO M.S.S.U.                 NT 
  2        Gray, Shamela                 FR Coffeyville            9.54 
  3        Vengels, Lisa                 SR M.S.S.U.               9.20 
  4        Black, Jean-Neka              FR U.C.A.                 9.20 
  5        Davis, Brittany               JR Central OK             9.60 
  6        Van Kempen, Randall           FR Evangel                  NT 
 
Event 22  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
NCAA D2 Auto:   7.96                                                           
NCAA D2 Prov:   8.25                                                           
  Fieldhouse:   7.82  2003        Jason Stanley, Oklahoma                      
           Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1        Vick, D'Andre                 SO S.N.U.                 9.30 
  2        Savage, Brandon               JR S.C.C.                 8.62 
  3        hood, kevin                   UN Unattached             8.39 
  4        Harison, Demarcus             SR U.C.A.                 8.61 
  5        Robinson, Jimmy               FR Coffeyville            8.96 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1        Willard, Brandyn              SO Southwestern           9.40 
  2        Scott, Tywan                  FR Coffeyville            8.63 
  3        Garrett, Renaldo              SR O.C.U.                 8.40 
  4        Woods, Rodgerick              FR Cowley C.C.            8.53 
  5        Davis, Jacael                 SO Bacone                 8.90 
Heat 3  Prelims
  1        Branscum, Tony                FR Cowley C.C.           11.03 
  2        Hunt, Chris                   SR O.C.U.                 8.64 
  3        Allen, Jazz                   SO M.S.S.U.               8.41 
  4        Jasmin, Bryan                 SO Cowley C.C.            8.46 
  5        Lewis, Frantzis               FR Coffeyville            8.90 
Heat 4  Prelims
  1        Wright, Rhashard              FR Neosho                   NT 
  2        Thomas, Jayce                 FR M.S.S.U.               8.65 
  3        Bodie, Patrick                FR Cowley C.C.            8.44 
  4        Smith, Quinton                SO M.S.S.U.               8.45 
  5        Thomas, Tredarious            FR Coffeyville            8.77 
  6        Shingles, Nickola             FR Neosho                   NT 
 
Event 23  Women 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
NCAA D2 Auto:  4:51.90                                                         
NCAA D2 Prov:  5:02.60                                                         
  Fieldhouse:  4:58.30  2010        Kimi Shank, Southern                       
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1        Bunch, Ashley                 UN Unattached          5:00.00 
  2        Schrader, Rachel              SO M.S.S.U.            5:02.13 
  3        Efurd, Courtney               SO U.C.A.              5:05.24 
  4        Nehus, Kayla                  SO U.C.A.              5:12.24 
  5        Sesemann, Erin                SR O.C.U.              5:18.00 
  6        Brown, Kylie                  FR M.S.S.U.            5:20.00 
  7        Hernandez, Noemi              FR O.C.U.              5:30.00 
  8        Murphey, Rachel               SR S.N.U.              5:35.00 
  9        Hutsell, Kelsie               FR M.S.S.U.            5:35.00 
 10        Lanoy, Jessalyn               SO Cowley C.C.         5:36.21 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1        Dunigan, Erica                SR Southwestern        5:40.07 
  2        Zuniga, Konnie                FR Cowley C.C.         5:40.41 
  3        Coffman, Mallorie             SO Southwestern        5:42.00 
  4        Rooney, Collen                FR U.C.A.              5:50.24 
  5        Johnson, Lindsay              FR Cowley C.C.         5:50.32 
  6        Sargent, Maria                FR O.C.U.              5:55.00 
  7        Lightfoot, Amanda             SO Coffeyville         5:55.00 
  8        Sack, Natasha                 SO Coffeyville         6:03.00 
  9        Schmitt, Victoria             JR Evangel             6:10.96 
 10        Nale, Alyssa                  SO Coffeyville         6:23.00 
 11        Bear, Jessica                 SO Evangel                  NT 
 12        Mead, Lindsey                 FR Evangel                  NT 
 13        Estes, Genevieve              SR Ok. Wesleyan             NT 
 14        Lindemulder, Sarah            FR Evangel                  NT 
 15        Antrim, Allie                 SO Ok. Wesleyan             NT 
 16        Cogiel, Joanna                FR Evangel                  NT 
 
Event 24  Men 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
NCAA D2 Auto:  4:06.40                                                         
NCAA D2 Prov:  4:14.80                                                         
  Fieldhouse:  4:09.32  2010        Brennan Benkert, Missouri Southern         
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1        Mason, Alex                   SO M.S.S.U.            4:18.00 
  2        Webster, Andrew               FR M.S.S.U.            4:18.00 
  3        Wooldridge, Colton            FR M.S.S.U.            4:21.00 
  4        Gerber, Benjamin              SO U.C.A.              4:22.13 
  5        Ryan, Connor                  FR U.C.A.              4:24.52 
  6        Leaheay, Andrew               FR S.N.U.              4:25.00 
  7        Stoots, Nicholas              JR O.C.U.              4:28.00 
  8        Goble, Aaron                  JR S.N.U.              4:30.00 
  9        Barrier, Dustin               FR S.N.U.              4:35.00 
 10        Kaelin, Brennym               FR O.C.U.              4:36.00 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1        Van Sickle, Daniel            SO Southwestern        4:37.18 
  2        Warnke, Nick                  FR Southwestern        4:39.04 
  3        Whitsett, Collin              SR S.N.U.              4:40.00 
  4        Calderon, Martin              SO Coffeyville         4:40.00 
  5        Garrett, Logan                SO Coffeyville         4:40.00 
  6        Leonard, David                FR Southwestern        4:42.76 
  7        Briggs, Damon                 SO Bacone              4:45.00 
  8        Ruckdeschell, James           SO Evangel             4:49.66 
  9        Gonzales, Oscar               FR Bacone              4:50.00 
 10        Ortega, Austin                FR S.C.C.              4:58.90 
 11        Brown, Joey                   FR Coffeyville         5:07.00 
 12        Pike, Waylon                  FR Coffeyville         5:10.00 
 13        Hafner, James                 SO Evangel             5:25.28 
 14        Voth, Caleb                   FR Evangel                  NT 
 15        Groh, Christopher             FR Evangel                  NT 
 
Event 25  Women 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
NCAA D2 Auto:  55.42                                                           
NCAA D2 Prov:  57.80                                                           
  Fieldhouse:  55.72  2003        Alison Erzinger, Oklahoma                    
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2        Johnson, Jasmin               SO U.C.A.              1:00.39 
  3        Parris, Taylor                FR M.S.S.U.            1:00.00 
  4        Cowan, Maegan                 FR O.C.U.                58.00 
  5        Love, Jasmere                 SR Central OK            58.00 
  6        Randall, Kayla                FR Central OK          1:00.00 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1        Armstrong, Kiara              FR U.C.A.              1:00.82 
  2        Smith, Khadijah               FR U.C.A.              1:00.58 
  3        Chadwick, Jordan              SO U.C.A.              1:00.50 
  4        DiBiasi, Sarah                FR O.C.U.              1:00.50 
  5        Johnson, Leah                 FR U.C.A.              1:00.63 
  6        White, Amber                  FR M.S.S.U.            1:01.00 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1        Mead, Taitum                  FR M.S.S.U.            1:03.00 
  2        Lewis, Sade                   FR Coffeyville         1:02.00 
  3        McAllister, Antania           FR U.C.A.              1:01.14 
  4        Reed, Toyzea                  FR U.C.A.              1:01.34 
  5        Shorter, G-Coty               SO Central OK          1:02.00 
  6        Boykin, Ashtin                SO Coffeyville         1:03.03 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1        Sisneros, Taylor              SO Southwestern        1:05.00 
  2        Busch, Rachel                 FR Southwestern        1:04.50 
  3        Parker, Veronique             FR Central OK          1:04.00 
  4        Hope, Jamie                   SO S.N.U.              1:04.00 
  5        Powell, Princess              SO S.C.C.              1:04.84 
  6        Posey, Taylor                 FR S.N.U.              1:05.00 
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1        Jones, Mahogany               FR M.S.S.U.                 NT 
  2        Smith, Alyssa                 SO S.C.C.              1:07.39 
  3        Gray, Shamela                 FR Coffeyville         1:05.00 
  4        May, Brittney                 FR O.C.U.              1:07.00 
  5        Woods, Brittni                JR Evangel             1:11.74 
 
Event 26  Men 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
NCAA D2 Auto:  47.78                                                           
NCAA D2 Prov:  49.25                                                           
  Fieldhouse:  48.69  2007        William McCaskill, Unattached                
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2        Ivy, Brian                    SR Bacone                50.27 
  3        Shingles, Nickola             FR Neosho                50.13 
  4        Raphael, Sage                 SR U.C.A.                48.24 
  5        Roach, Kenny                  SO Coffeyville           50.00 
  6        Tanner, Chance                FR U.C.A.                50.24 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2        Davis, Vaughn                 FR Neosho                50.57 
  3        McCray, Tyrone                SR Bacone                50.50 
  4        Ray, Kelton                   FR U.C.A.                50.34 
  5        Harison, Demarcus             SR U.C.A.                50.40 
  6        Huff, Courtney                SR U.C.A.                50.50 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1        Wright, Rharkeem              FR Neosho                50.95 
  2        Birdens, Emmanuel             SO Bacone                50.80 
  3        Smith, Dustie                 FR U.C.A.                50.61 
  4        Long, DeAndre                 FR Neosho                50.68 
  5        Ross, Charles                 SO Cowley C.C.           50.83 
  6        Bryant, Powell                UN Unattached            51.01 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1        Mathis, Chad                  FR S.N.U.                51.50 
  2        Cuffey, Sam                   JR Bacone                51.20 
  3        Allen, Jazz                   SO M.S.S.U.              51.19 
  4        Camp, John                    FR U.C.A.                51.19 
  5        Hudson, Ananias               SO U.C.A.                51.30 
  6        Lulko, Corey                  FR S.N.U.                51.50 
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1        Arehart, Blake                JR M.S.S.U.              52.65 
  2        Clark, Jacob                  FR Bacone                52.50 
  3        Winbush, Al-Raji              FR Neosho                51.65 
  4        Vick, D'Andre                 SO S.N.U.                52.50 
  5        Cervantes, Jacob              FR S.N.U.                52.50 
  6        Kirkhart, Chandler            SR Southwestern          52.70 
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1        Smith, Quinton                SO M.S.S.U.              53.15 
  2        Jasmin, Bryan                 SO Cowley C.C.           53.07 
  3        Johnson, Andrew               FR S.C.C.                52.79 
  4        Lucas, Cameron                SO Bacone                53.07 
  5        Rooffener, Dustin             SO M.S.S.U.              53.12 
  6        Jones, Khori                  FR Cowley C.C.           53.18 
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1        Fuller, Aaron                 JR O.C.U.                54.00 
  2        Ogletree, Winston             SO O.C.U.                53.64 
  3        Willard, Brandyn              SO Southwestern          53.25 
  4        Falk, Matthew                 JR Evangel               53.29 
  5        Dies, Thaddeus                FR S.C.C.                53.89 
  6        Nelson, Bradford              SO Coffeyville           54.00 
Section 8  Timed Finals
  1        Muniz, Christian              FR Allen County             NT 
  2        Weimer, Jeremy                SO Evangel               57.05 
  3        Mokobia, Obi                  FR Coffeyville           54.00 
  4        Worcester, Tyler              SO Coffeyville           56.00 
  5        Thompson III, John            SO Allen County             NT 
  6        Bundrick, Jon                 SR Evangel                  NT 
 
Event 27  Women 600 Yard Run
===============================================================================
  Fieldhouse:  1:22.44  2003        Jamese James, Tulsa                        
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1        Weldin, Emily                 FR M.S.S.U.            1:33.00 
  2        Garrett, Alyssa               SO O.C.U.              1:31.00 
  3        Outing, Amber                 SO Coffeyville         1:31.00 
  4        Hart, Martisha                FR Coffeyville         1:31.00 
  5        Chapa, Linsey                 FR Coffeyville         1:32.00 
  6        Graskemper, Sagan             SO M.S.S.U.            1:34.00 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2        Deason, Alexis                FR Coffeyville         1:38.00 
  3        Reed, Toyzea                  FR U.C.A.              1:36.24 
  4        Thompson, Naya                SO Coffeyville         1:38.00 
  5        Gonzalez, Roxann              FR O.C.U.              1:40.00 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  2        Cook, Asia                    FR Neosho                   NT 
  3        Davis, Brittany               JR Central OK          1:45.00 
  4        Lowe, Crystal                 FR Neosho                   NT 
 
Event 28  Men 600 Yard Run
===============================================================================
  Fieldhouse:  1:10.76  2003        Adlwyn Sappleton, Oklahoma                 
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1        Hoffmeister, Kurtis           JR O.C.U.              1:17.64 
  2        Sheppard, Carlton             FR Coffeyville         1:15.00 
  3        Pittman, Darnell              SR Southwestern        1:13.50 
  4        Poage, Derrick                SO Coffeyville         1:14.24 
  5        Singh, A.J.                   SO Cowley C.C.         1:16.28 
  6        Bodie, Patrick                FR Cowley C.C.         1:17.86 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1        Evans, Jimmy                  SO Bacone              1:21.50 
  2        Thomas, Tredarious            FR Coffeyville         1:20.00 
  3        Block, Casey                  FR O.C.U.              1:18.00 
  4        Patterson, Jessie             JR Bacone              1:18.50 
  5        Dodson, Ben                   FR Bacone              1:20.00 
  6        McKenzie, D'Andre             FR M.S.S.U.            1:22.00 
 
Event 29  Women 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
NCAA D2 Auto:  2:10.83                                                         
NCAA D2 Prov:  2:16.30                                                         
  Fieldhouse:  2:11.71  2007        Kyli Bean, Oklahoma Baptist                
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1        Sanders, Lauren               FR M.S.S.U.            2:25.00 
  2        Rosario, Leslie               FR Neosho              2:26.78 
  3        Burgweger, Chesney            JR S.N.U.              2:28.00 
  4        Hallam, Cassandra             FR O.C.U.              2:21.00 
  5        Nielson, Valerie              FR Cowley C.C.         2:28.39 
  6        Hunt, Cori                    SO Southwestern        2:30.48 
  7        Martin, April                 JR U.C.A.              2:30.40 
  8        Nehus, Kayla                  SO U.C.A.              2:24.24 
  9        Efurd, Courtney               SO U.C.A.              2:20.24 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1        Dunigan, Erica                SR Southwestern        2:38.00 
  2        Zanotti, Angela               JR S.N.U.              2:32.00 
  3        Snow, Megan                   JR U.C.A.              2:38.15 
  4        Kinnamon, Taylor              SR Southwestern        2:33.03 
  5        Roberts, Kelly                FR Cowley C.C.         2:31.78 
  6        Smith, Carrie                 SO Coffeyville         2:38.38 
  7        Keo, Catalina                 JR S.N.U.              2:32.00 
  8        Krepel, Katie                 SO Cowley C.C.         2:36.56 
  9        Money, Mychala                SR Southwestern        2:36.00 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1        Bourquin, Kylie               SO Coffeyville         2:41.00 
  2        Peoples, Kadie                SO Cowley C.C.         2:40.04 
  3        Muckensturm, Mallory          JR U.C.A.              2:51.50 
  4        Ellis, Jasmine                JR U.C.A.              2:41.10 
  5        Visoso, MariCarmen            FR Cowley C.C.         2:46.62 
  6        Coffman, Mallorie             SO Southwestern        2:43.00 
  7        Douglas, Mary                 SR U.C.A.              2:40.24 
  8        Ferraro, Annisa               FR Neosho              2:52.00 
  9        Zagornik, Nicole              SO Ok. Wesleyan             NT 
 10        Black, Jean-Neka              FR U.C.A.              2:42.12 
 
Event 30  Men 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
NCAA D2 Auto:  1:51.40                                                         
NCAA D2 Prov:  1:54.20                                                         
  Fieldhouse:  1:51.46  2003        Said Ahmed, Arkansas                       
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1        Hampton, Nigel                FR S.N.U.              1:58.00 
  2        Hutson, Connan                SO U.C.A.              1:59.65 
  3        Weis, Michael                 SO M.S.S.U.            1:58.00 
  4        Pogue, Sam                    JR M.S.S.U.            1:58.00 
  5        Mesta, Nathan                 SR O.C.U.              1:54.00 
  6        Barrientez, Brayden           JR O.C.U.              1:57.00 
  7        McDaniel, Sam                 SO Southwestern        1:56.10 
  8        Taylor, Will                  FR Coffeyville         1:58.00 
  9        Ryan, Connor                  FR U.C.A.              1:57.68 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1        Van Sickle, Daniel            SO Southwestern        2:02.08 
  2        Curran, Matthew               JR O.C.U.              2:05.00 
  3        Wacker, Christian             UN Unattached          1:59.80 
  4        Martin, Trevor                FR O.C.U.              2:05.00 
  5        Macom, Robert                 JR O.C.U.              2:04.00 
  6        Warnke, Nick                  FR Southwestern        2:01.44 
  7        Barragree, Conner             FR Southwestern        2:00.86 
  8        Harrison, Alex                FR Coffeyville         2:02.00 
  9        Gray, Lance                   FR Cowley C.C.         2:01.05 
 10        McWilliams, David             JR O.C.U.              2:05.00 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1        Blain, Austin                 SO Ok. Wesleyan        2:05.49 
  2        Miller, Josh                  FR Neosho                   NT 
  3        Dies, Thaddeus                FR S.C.C.              2:12.54 
  4        Crenshaw, Sam                 SO Bacone              2:09.45 
  5        Vaught, Evan                  UN Unattached               NT 
  6        Ortega, Austin                FR S.C.C.              2:15.69 
  7        Eads, Chance                  FR Neosho                   NT 
  8        Loving, Skye                  FR Neosho                   NT 
  9        Compton, Riley                FR O.C.U.              2:08.00 
 10        Leonard, David                FR Southwestern        2:07.02 
 
Event 31  Women 5000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
NCAA D2 Auto:  16:36.80                                                        
NCAA D2 Prov:  17:34.80                                                        
  Fieldhouse:  16:59.85  2010        Kimi Shank, Missouri Southern             
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1        Setzler, Erika                FR U.C.A.             18:30.24 
  2        Ostrem, Kristen               SR Evangel            18:31.12 
  3        Hallam, Jacqueline            FR O.C.U.             18:55.00 
  4        Cardenas, Melyssa             SR O.C.U.             18:56.00 
  5        Craig, Elizabeth              SO U.C.A.             19:30.24 
  6        Carroll, Emily                SO U.C.A.             19:30.24 
  7        Hendrixson, Jennifer          SR Southwestern       19:32.00 
  8        Schmidt, Maria                SO Cowley C.C.        19:36.83 
  9        Block, Cady                   SR O.C.U.             19:50.00 
 10        Nelson, Sydnee                JR Southwestern       19:51.00 
 11        Snipes, Meagan                SO U.C.A.             20:00.24 
 12        Effinger, Megan               SO U.C.A.             20:20.24 
 13        Noble, Emily                  JR U.C.A.             20:30.00 
 14        Parker, Emily                 JR U.C.A.             20:30.24 
 15        Stafford, Julia               FR Cowley C.C.        20:35.67 
 16        Cullop, Jacey                 SR Southwestern       20:41.00 
 17        Lord, Lisa                    SR Ok. Wesleyan             NT 
 
Event 32  Men 5000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
NCAA D2 Auto:  14:07.80                                                        
NCAA D2 Prov:  14:47.20                                                        
  Fieldhouse:  14:25.83  2006        Julius Kosgei, Harding                    
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1        Hestand, Nicholas             SR Evangel            15:14.30 
  2        Adelman, Frank                JR Southwestern       15:15.30 
  3        McNinch, Colton               SO Southwestern       15:16.80 
  4        Gerber, Benjamin              SO U.C.A.             15:18.07 
  5        Thompson, Mark                UN Unattached         15:19.00 
  6        Schott, Eric                  FR M.S.S.U.           15:40.00 
  7        Zarazua, Joseph               SR O.C.U.             15:45.00 
  8        Benton, Jacob                 SO M.S.S.U.           15:45.00 
  9        Fleeman, Jeremiah             SO U.C.A.             15:45.96 
 10        Taylor, Jack                  FR Cowley C.C.        15:50.47 
 11        Salazar, Joel                 JR S.C.C.             15:59.00 
 12        Webb, Andrew                  SO M.S.S.U.           16:00.00 
 13        Todd, Adrian                  FR M.S.S.U.           16:00.00 
 14        Bruton, Trey                  SO Southwestern       16:05.03 
 15        Harwell, Andrew               SR O.C.U.             16:10.00 
 16        Perez, Noe                    FR S.C.C.             16:12.11 
 17        Lightfoot, Eric               FR Southwestern       16:15.21 
 18        Fike, Evan                    JR O.C.U.             16:20.00 
 19        Resendiz, Martin              SO U.C.A.             16:35.24 
 20        Stansell, Ben                 FR U.C.A.             16:35.43 
 21        Conley, Abe                   FR Bacone             18:15.00 
 22        Briggs, Damon                 SO Bacone             18:30.00 
 23        Hafner, James                 SO Evangel                  NT 
 
Event 33  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
NCAA D2 Auto:  3:45.90                                                         
NCAA D2 Prov:  3:57.00                                                         
  Fieldhouse:  3:49.77  2002        Arkansas                                   
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Oklahoma Christian University  'A'                   4:08.00 
     1) DiBiasi, Sarah FR               2) Dennis, Andrea SO              
     3) Cowan, Maegan FR                4) Garrett, Alyssa SO             
  2  University of Central Arkansas  'A'                  4:01.77 
     1) Armstrong, Kiara FR             2) Chadwick, Jordan SO            
     3) Johnson, Jasmin SO              4) Smith, Khadijah FR             
  3  Coffeyville C.C.  'A'                                4:00.00 
     1) Boykin, Ashtin SO               2) Lewis, Sade FR                 
     3) Hart, Martisha FR               4) Outing, Amber SO               
  4  University of Central Oklahoma  'A'                  4:00.00 
     1) Love, Jasmere SR                2) McGee, Alayna FR               
     3) Randall, Kayla FR               4) Shorter, G-Coty SO             
  5  Missouri Southern State Un.  'A'                     4:03.00 
     1) Hughes, Jasmin SO               2) Parris, Taylor FR              
     3) White, Amber FR                 4) Weldin, Emily FR               
  6  University of Central Oklahoma  'B'                  4:10.00 
     1) Berryman, Madison SO            2) Funderburgh, Erin FR           
     3) Lee, Shelby SO                  4) Price, Audrey FR               
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Southwestern College  'A'                            4:17.00 
     1) Busch, Rachel FR                2) Sisneros, Taylor SO            
     3) Sheppard, Christine SO          4) Kinnamon, Taylor SR            
  3  Coffeyville C.C.  'B'                                4:11.00 
     1) Chapa, Linsey FR                2) Gray, Shamela FR               
     3) Thompson, Naya SO               4) Deason, Alexis FR              
  4  Missouri Southern State Un.  'B'                     4:15.00 
     1) Bower, Melanie FR               2) Graskemper, Sagan SO           
     3) Paullus, Emily FR               4) Mead, Taitum FR                
  5  Southwestern College  'B'                            4:35.00 
     1) Dunigan, Erica SR               2) Hunt, Cori SO                  
     3) Money, Mychala SR               4)                                
 
Event 34  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
NCAA D2 Auto:  3:13.30                                                         
NCAA D2 Prov:  3:20.10                                                         
  Fieldhouse:  3:18.53  2008        Lincoln                                    
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Missouri Southern State Un.  'A'                     3:25.00 
     1) Tanksley, Clark SO              2) Allen, Jazz SO                 
     3) Arehart, Blake JR               4) Fraley, Jeffrey FR             
  2  Neosho County C.C.  'A'                              3:23.00 
     1) Davis, Vaughn FR                2) Long, DeAndre FR               
     3) Shingles, Nickola FR            4) Wright, Rharkeem FR            
  3  Bacone College  'A'                                  3:20.00 
     1) Birdens, Emmanuel SO            2) Cuffey, Sam JR                 
     3) Ivy, Brian SR                   4) McCray, Tyrone SR              
  4  Coffeyville C.C.  'A'                                3:22.00 
     1) Roach, Kenny SO                 2) Sheppard, Carlton FR           
     3) Poage, Derrick SO               4) Ezell, Orlando SO              
  5  Southern Nazarene University  'A'                    3:23.50 
     1) Coney, Gerrod SO                2) Jimoh, Rilwan SO               
     3) Miller, Kentrell SO             4) Wright, Sterling SO            
  6  University of Central Arkansas  'A'                  3:25.02 
     1) Harison, Demarcus SR            2) Raphael, Sage SR               
     3) Tanner, Chance FR               4) Ray, Kelton FR                 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Coffeyville C.C.  'B'                                3:30.00 
     1) Scott, Tywan FR                 2) Garrett, Logan SO              
     3) Utsey, Kyle SO                  4) Taylor, Will FR                
  2  Southwestern Christian College  'A'                  3:28.91 
     1) McDowell, Quincy FR             2) James, Keene SO                
     3) Miles, Devan FR                 4) Johnson, Andrew FR             
  3  Bacone College  'B'                                  3:27.00 
     1) Barnett, Andre FR               2) Murphy, Jamal SR               
     3) Ellis, Michael SO               4) Lucas, Cameron SO              
  4  Cowley C.C.  'A'                                     3:28.14 
     1) Singh, A.J. SO                  2) Steil, Dane SO                 
     3) Woods, Rodgerick FR             4) Ross, Charles SO               
  5  Neosho County C.C.  'B'                              3:29.00 
     1) Duncombe, Walkine FR            2) Wright, Rhashard FR            
     3) Edwards, Tanner SO              4) Winbush, Al-Raji FR            
  6  Missouri Southern State Un.  'B'                     3:30.00 
     1) Price, Anthony FR               2) Smith, Quinton SO              
     3) Rooffener, Dustin SO            4) Pogue, Sam JR                  
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Oklahoma Christian University  'B'                   3:38.00 
     1) Block, Casey FR                 2) Stoots, Nicholas JR            
     3) Curran, Matthew JR              4) Compton, Riley FR              
  2  Southwestern College  'B'                            3:35.88 
     1) Barragree, Conner FR            2) Cline, Hunter FR               
     3) Rodgers, Kevin SR               4) Fulton-Wilson, Jovan JR        
  3  Southwestern College  'A'                            3:30.00 
     1) Kirkhart, Chandler SR           2) McDaniel, Sam SO               
     3) Willard, Brandyn SO             4) Siler, Colton SR               
  4  Oklahoma Christian University  'A'                   3:35.00 
     1) Mesta, Nathan SR                2) Barrientez, Brayden JR         
     3) Macom, Robert JR                4) Martin, Trevor FR              
  5  Cowley C.C.  'B'                                     3:37.21 
     1) Bodie, Patrick FR               2) Jasmin, Bryan SO               
     3) Jones, Khori FR                 4) Taylor, Fred SO                
  6  Cowley C.C.  'C'                                     3:39.92 
     1) Brown, Darryl FR                2) Gray, Lance FR                 
     3) Bromell, Willie FR              4) Branscum, Tony FR              
Section 4  Timed Finals
  2  Evangel University  'A'                                   NT 
     1) Bundrick, Jon SR                2) Falk, Matthew JR               
     3) Weimer, Jeremy SO               4) Norris, Timothy FR             
  3  Southwestern College  'C'                            3:40.00 
     1) Bruton, Trey SO                 2) Leonard, David FR              
     3) Muegge, Elliot FR               4) Rodgriguez, Miguel FR          
  4  Coffeyville C.C.  'C'                                3:40.00 
     1) Lockwood, Dalton FR             2) Nelson, Bradford SO            
     3) Mokobia, Obi FR                 4) Worcester, Tyler SO