TRXC Timing

NCAA D2 Central Regional

Overall Results

November 07, 2015


2015 NCAA DII Central Regional TRXC Timing

Women

  ------- 3 K Split ------- ------- 3 K Split ------- Total
Place Name Team Bib No Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 Alexis Zeis U-Mary 235 1 10:20.8 1 9:47.5 20:08.3
2 Ewa Zaborowska Harding 75 2 10:25.0 2 10:01.2 20:26.3
3 Leah Seivert Augustana (S.D.) 16 3 10:25.0 3 10:04.8 20:29.8
4 Elizabeth Luckel Southwest Baptist 211 5 10:28.7 5 10:17.8 20:46.6
5 Sasha Hovind Northern State 145 6 10:32.6 4 10:16.8 20:49.4
6 Katherine Sitzes Southwest Baptist 212 4 10:28.7 6 10:24.1 20:52.8
7 Emilee Trost Minnesota-Duluth 107 7 10:37.5 8 10:28.4 21:05.9
8 Morgan Benesch Nebraska-Kearney 133 8 10:43.9 7 10:24.8 21:08.7
9 Dakotah Bullen Northern State 143 9 10:44.8 9 10:29.7 21:14.5
10 Breanna Colbenson Minnesota-Duluth 101 12 10:46.2 10 10:31.2 21:17.5
11 Hannah Olson Minnesota-Duluth 104 13 10:53.4 11 10:35.0 21:28.5
12 Annie Kruse Augustana (S.D.) 14 10 10:45.4 17 10:46.2 21:31.7
13 Mackenzie Kelly Augustana (S.D.) 13 14 10:55.4 12 10:36.3 21:31.7
14 Emily Harris Missouri Southern 117 11 10:45.5 18 10:46.9 21:32.5
15 Kelsey Taylor Harding 73 16 10:57.4 15 10:42.7 21:40.1
16 Kaycie Stewart U-Mary 234 25 11:06.2 13 10:36.6 21:42.8
17 Makenzie Smith M.S.U.-Moorhead 89 21 11:05.7 14 10:39.0 21:44.8
18 Hannah Palmeter S.W. Minnesota St. 167 17 10:58.1 20 10:47.9 21:46.1
19 Jaiden Schuette U-Mary 233 23 11:06.0 16 10:44.1 21:50.2
20 Mary Carr Southwest Baptist 206 18 10:58.5 25 10:54.2 21:52.7
21 Jordan Paschke Winona State 248 31 11:07.5 19 10:47.0 21:54.6
22 Cynthia Torres Missouri Southern 119 28 11:07.0 22 10:48.3 21:55.4
23 Ashlee Hancock Southwest Baptist 209 15 10:56.8 28 10:59.2 21:56.1
24 Katelynn Engh U-Mary 230 24 11:06.1 24 10:52.0 21:58.1
25 Shea Bonine Fort Hays St. 59 33 11:11.8 21 10:48.1 21:59.9
 
  ------- 3 K Split ------- ------- 3 K Split ------- Total
Place Name Team Bib No Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
26 Ashley Lawson Southwest Baptist 210 35 11:12.8 23 10:51.3 22:04.2
27 Micki Krzesinski Fort Hays St. 64 19 10:58.7 34 11:06.3 22:05.0
28 Chelsea Jackson Fort Hays St. 63 22 11:05.9 29 11:02.2 22:08.2
29 Lisa Feuerherdt Lindenwood 81 20 10:59.0 39 11:10.7 22:09.7
30 Sophie Dalmasso Fort Hays St. 61 32 11:11.7 26 10:58.6 22:10.3
31 Kindra Emberton Missouri Southern 115 29 11:07.1 30 11:03.4 22:10.6
32 Ashton Henson Pittsburg St. 156 36 11:13.3 27 10:58.7 22:12.0
33 Amber Webb Harding 74 27 11:06.5 38 11:10.4 22:17.0
34 Raissa Hansen Winona State 245 42 11:14.9 31 11:03.8 22:18.8
35 Erica Seidenkranz Minnesota-Duluth 106 38 11:13.5 36 11:08.2 22:21.7
36 Amber Seidenkranz Minnesota-Duluth 105 44 11:17.2 35 11:06.4 22:23.6
37 Emily Schoenfeld Emporia St. 58 40 11:13.9 43 11:12.8 22:26.7
38 Christina Metzger Pittsburg St. 160 49 11:20.8 33 11:06.1 22:27.0
39 Courtney Hottovy Augustana (S.D.) 12 34 11:12.7 51 11:18.3 22:31.0
40 Briana Watson Southwest Baptist 213 43 11:17.1 50 11:15.2 22:32.4
41 Madison Drennan Harding 68 26 11:06.5 61 11:26.4 22:33.0
42 Alexis Fritz Southwest Baptist 208 45 11:18.4 47 11:14.5 22:33.0
43 Sylvie Mueller Harding 70 30 11:07.5 62 11:26.6 22:34.1
44 Virginia Ney Southern Arkansas 194 51 11:23.6 40 11:10.8 22:34.4
45 Marissa Carlson M.S.U.-Moorhead 86 57 11:25.5 37 11:09.2 22:34.7
46 Anna Mora East Central 54 48 11:19.9 49 11:15.1 22:35.0
47 Paige Denton Pittsburg St. 153 39 11:13.6 56 11:21.7 22:35.4
48 Erin Baker Minnesota State 94 53 11:23.7 42 11:12.6 22:36.3
49 Emily Mammenga M.S.U.-Moorhead 88 60 11:25.8 41 11:12.0 22:37.8
50 Carly Bauer Augustana (S.D.) 10 54 11:23.9 45 11:14.2 22:38.2
 
  ------- 3 K Split ------- ------- 3 K Split ------- Total
Place Name Team Bib No Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
51 Shelbi Sloup Nebraska-Kearney 140 55 11:24.6 44 11:14.0 22:38.7
52 Madeline Martell Winona State 247 47 11:19.8 55 11:21.5 22:41.4
53 Sammy Laurenzo N.W. Missouri 129 62 11:28.8 46 11:14.4 22:43.3
54 Sam Sunstrom St. Cloud State 226 52 11:23.6 54 11:21.1 22:44.7
55 Emily Tyrrell Winona State 250 59 11:25.6 57 11:22.4 22:48.0
56 Allyson Girard Minnesota-Duluth 102 37 11:13.4 74 11:35.2 22:48.7
57 Keanu Bradley Fort Hays St. 60 63 11:29.5 52 11:20.2 22:49.7
58 Sarah Usher Missouri Southern 120 58 11:25.5 59 11:25.8 22:51.3
59 Allison Windish Minot State 114 41 11:14.9 80 11:37.2 22:52.1
60 Hope Manning Pittsburg St. 159 50 11:22.3 66 11:30.3 22:52.6
61 Lily Paul Minnesota State 98 61 11:27.2 60 11:26.1 22:53.3
62 Kaylee Roelike St. Cloud State 224 64 11:29.5 58 11:24.0 22:53.5
63 Nicole Arnold Northern State 141 70 11:36.1 53 11:20.3 22:56.4
64 Kennedy Robbins U-Mary 232 87 11:43.4 48 11:14.7 22:58.2
65 Amanda Kaiser Winona State 246 66 11:31.5 67 11:30.6 23:02.2
66 Jackie Harmon U-Mary 231 113 11:56.4 32 11:06.1 23:02.5
67 Carlin Greene Pittsburg St. 155 67 11:34.3 64 11:29.7 23:04.1
68 Abbey Foreman Southern Arkansas 191 65 11:29.9 75 11:35.7 23:05.7
69 McKenzie Holt Minnesota-Duluth 103 75 11:38.0 63 11:28.8 23:06.8
70 Nicole Crummy Bemidji State 19 78 11:39.8 65 11:30.2 23:10.0
71 Samantha Soupir Minnesota State 100 56 11:24.7 94 11:47.6 23:12.4
72 Jessica Johnson N.W. Missouri 127 68 11:35.2 82 11:37.7 23:12.9
73 Rachel Sakry St. Cloud State 225 81 11:40.8 70 11:32.6 23:13.5
74 Emma Anderson Augustana (S.D.) 9 69 11:35.4 85 11:38.9 23:14.4
75 Jordin Kopplow Sioux Falls 176 83 11:41.5 71 11:33.0 23:14.6
 
  ------- 3 K Split ------- ------- 3 K Split ------- Total
Place Name Team Bib No Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
76 Sierra Gray Missouri Southern 116 76 11:38.6 78 11:36.7 23:15.4
77 Macey Pflughoft East Central 56 71 11:36.9 84 11:38.7 23:15.6
78 Megan Serratore Minnesota State 99 73 11:37.4 88 11:40.6 23:18.1
79 Coleen Grone Central Missouri 29 92 11:44.7 73 11:34.6 23:19.4
80 Tammy Kim Harding 69 77 11:38.8 89 11:40.6 23:19.5
81 Tiffany Sunderland Winona State 249 90 11:44.2 76 11:35.9 23:20.1
82 Tenley Schwartz Sioux Falls 179 100 11:50.1 68 11:30.8 23:21.0
83 Lauren Parenica Southwestern Oklahoma 219 101 11:51.0 69 11:31.9 23:22.9
84 Abby Burke Nebraska-Kearney 134 82 11:41.3 90 11:42.9 23:24.3
85 Stephanie Boan Central Missouri 25 94 11:45.5 87 11:39.9 23:25.5
86 Molly Dibben Nebraska-Kearney 136 97 11:47.2 86 11:39.3 23:26.5
87 Megan Allen Minnesota State 93 88 11:43.6 91 11:44.0 23:27.7
88 Destiny Fillmer East Central 49 107 11:54.2 72 11:34.4 23:28.6
89 Brooklyn Ellis N.W. Missouri 124 104 11:53.3 77 11:36.3 23:29.7
90 Lindsey Gast Northern State 144 106 11:53.6 79 11:36.8 23:30.5
91 Alicia Swenson M.S.U.-Moorhead 90 108 11:54.2 81 11:37.3 23:31.6
92 Bethani Jacobsen Upper Iowa 238 96 11:46.0 93 11:46.4 23:32.5
93 Hannah Rae Finchamp Lindenwood 82 84 11:42.1 102 11:50.8 23:33.0
94 Isela Sandoval Southwestern Oklahoma 220 80 11:40.8 104 11:52.3 23:33.1
95 Keegan Day Sioux Falls 170 86 11:43.3 99 11:50.5 23:33.8
96 Rachel Buker Central Oklahoma 37 89 11:43.9 101 11:50.8 23:34.8
97 Michaela Lombardi East Central 51 85 11:42.7 107 11:57.3 23:40.0
98 Paige Larson Northern State 146 127 12:03.1 83 11:37.9 23:41.1
99 Mckenzie Christensen N.W. Missouri 123 103 11:51.9 100 11:50.7 23:42.6
100 Mikayla Engeman N.W. Missouri 125 102 11:51.5 105 11:53.0 23:44.6
 
  ------- 3 K Split ------- ------- 3 K Split ------- Total
Place Name Team Bib No Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
101 Andrea DeSimone Wayne St. (Neb.) 242 115 11:56.9 95 11:48.5 23:45.4
102 Riley Dovel Lindenwood 79 111 11:56.0 97 11:49.9 23:45.9
103 Ida Eltervaag Augustana (S.D.) 11 74 11:37.8 126 12:09.9 23:47.8
104 Taylor Peters Nebraska-Kearney 138 124 12:02.6 92 11:46.4 23:49.1
105 Josie Braaten Minnesota State 97 93 11:45.3 118 12:03.8 23:49.1
106 Samantha Huether Minot State 109 98 11:48.4 112 12:01.4 23:49.8
107 Katie Vergeront Winona State 251 118 11:57.9 103 11:51.9 23:49.9
108 Kylie Herlihy Sioux Falls 173 105 11:53.4 111 11:59.5 23:53.0
109 Mindy Kraft M.S.U.-Moorhead 87 99 11:49.2 119 12:03.8 23:53.0
110 Maggie Marcus Concordia-St. Paul 44 131 12:04.4 96 11:49.5 23:53.9
111 Vanessa Parra East Central 55 109 11:54.9 110 11:59.5 23:54.5
112 Melissa Shepherd N.W. Missouri 131 95 11:45.7 131 12:13.1 23:58.8
113 Chelsea Bennis U-Mary 227 79 11:40.2 140 12:19.5 23:59.8
114 Hanna Wahl Northern State 147 135 12:10.0 98 11:50.3 24:00.4
115 Aaryn Edge Lindenwood 80 121 12:01.1 109 11:59.3 24:00.5
116 Samantha Swenson M.S.U.-Moorhead 91 125 12:02.7 114 12:02.5 24:05.2
117 Kyra Fuller Southern Nazarene 200 110 11:55.6 129 12:10.9 24:06.5
118 Amber White Missouri Southern 122 72 11:37.0 151 12:30.2 24:07.3
119 Lisa Penner Fort Hays St. 66 130 12:04.4 116 12:03.6 24:08.0
120 Nicole Svendsen Central Missouri 32 126 12:03.1 121 12:05.1 24:08.2
121 Ashlynne Foley Southern Arkansas 190 122 12:01.4 125 12:07.1 24:08.5
122 Erin Spatenka Concordia-St. Paul 46 129 12:04.3 124 12:06.3 24:10.6
123 Audrey Campbell Central Oklahoma 38 143 12:13.7 108 11:57.4 24:11.1
124 Kiana Hein Sioux Falls 172 120 12:00.1 133 12:13.7 24:13.9
125 Haylee Story Southeastern Oklahoma 184 133 12:09.0 122 12:05.5 24:14.5
 
  ------- 3 K Split ------- ------- 3 K Split ------- Total
Place Name Team Bib No Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
126 Savannah Ramirez S.W. Minnesota St. 168 114 11:56.8 139 12:18.6 24:15.5
127 Rachel Davis Central Oklahoma 39 141 12:13.4 113 12:02.1 24:15.6
128 Kirstie Smith Harding 72 119 11:59.2 144 12:20.5 24:19.7
129 Taylor Coss East Central 48 123 12:01.7 137 12:18.4 24:20.1
130 Jennifer Swart East Central 57 136 12:10.6 128 12:10.0 24:20.7
131 Yesenia Gomez Central Missouri 28 132 12:07.7 132 12:13.4 24:21.2
132 Jessica Boespflug Minnesota State 96 128 12:03.5 136 12:17.9 24:21.5
133 Kelly Messbarger Nebraska-Kearney 137 116 11:57.4 147 12:24.4 24:21.9
134 Mary Simmons Arkansas Tech 7 117 11:57.7 149 12:24.7 24:22.4
135 Sheridan Snyder Central Oklahoma 40 149 12:16.9 123 12:05.5 24:22.5
136 Jolynne Denman Bemidji State 20 152 12:18.7 120 12:04.0 24:22.8
137 Lakresha James Southern Nazarene 201 165 12:27.9 106 11:55.9 24:23.9
138 Robin Sheehan Southwestern Oklahoma 221 112 11:56.1 150 12:28.7 24:24.8
139 Jennifer Carter Lindenwood 78 157 12:21.5 117 12:03.6 24:25.2
140 Emily Westlake Minot State 113 137 12:12.3 134 12:14.9 24:27.2
141 Brittany Urban Northwestern Oklahoma 152 160 12:25.9 115 12:02.9 24:28.9
142 Courtney Brandt Northern State 142 138 12:12.8 135 12:16.3 24:29.1
143 Claudia Charles Southern Arkansas 189 151 12:17.9 130 12:12.2 24:30.1
144 Maria Hauer St. Cloud State 222 155 12:20.2 127 12:09.9 24:30.2
145 Jane Austin Bemidji State 18 144 12:13.7 141 12:19.6 24:33.4
146 Jada Fricks Southern Arkansas 192 139 12:12.9 145 12:23.1 24:36.0
147 Carina Bungard Lindenwood 77 150 12:17.1 143 12:20.1 24:37.2
148 Logan Edwards Arkansas Tech 4 134 12:09.9 153 12:30.8 24:40.8
149 Quinnlyn Walcott Pittsburg St. 161 142 12:13.6 152 12:30.7 24:44.3
150 Patience Alberston Minot State 108 162 12:27.4 138 12:18.5 24:45.9
 
  ------- 3 K Split ------- ------- 3 K Split ------- Total
Place Name Team Bib No Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
151 Mireille Hernandez Southeastern Oklahoma 181 145 12:14.0 157 12:32.1 24:46.2
152 Alyx Flippin Central Missouri 27 163 12:27.8 142 12:19.9 24:47.8
153 Elli Teige M.S.U.-Moorhead 92 159 12:25.6 146 12:23.7 24:49.4
154 Molly Kingsley Wayne St. (Neb.) 243 154 12:19.5 154 12:30.8 24:50.4
155 Brooke Lizotte Southwestern Oklahoma 218 147 12:16.3 160 12:35.3 24:51.7
156 Bailee Weger Southeastern Oklahoma 185 146 12:14.1 163 12:38.3 24:52.5
157 Zia Matti St. Cloud State 223 167 12:28.3 148 12:24.5 24:52.8
158 Chloe Haffarnan N.W. Missouri 126 156 12:21.0 165 12:39.4 25:00.4
159 Deven Bond Central Oklahoma 34 164 12:27.8 158 12:33.3 25:01.2
160 Ruth Lindberg Concordia-St. Paul 43 148 12:16.7 173 12:49.8 25:06.5
161 Savannas Waddell Central Oklahoma 41 175 12:35.6 155 12:31.2 25:06.8
162 Alyssa Weber Upper Iowa 241 169 12:31.7 162 12:37.9 25:09.7
163 Becca Goertzen Sioux Falls 171 158 12:25.0 172 12:48.8 25:13.9
164 Shelby Werner Missouri Southern 121 153 12:19.1 178 12:56.0 25:15.2
165 Sarone Paulzine Bemidji State 23 177 12:40.3 159 12:35.2 25:15.5
166 Jordan Gray Concordia-St. Paul 42 181 12:44.1 156 12:31.7 25:15.9
167 Che Burge Southern Nazarene 199 178 12:41.3 161 12:36.0 25:17.3
168 Sadie Petersen Nebraska-Kearney 139 168 12:30.6 170 12:48.7 25:19.3
169 Chandra Smith Upper Iowa 240 179 12:42.9 164 12:38.7 25:21.6
170 Sara Kernodle Pittsburg St. 158 166 12:28.1 177 12:56.0 25:24.1
171 Amanda Kirby Southeastern Oklahoma 183 176 12:37.6 168 12:47.5 25:25.2
172 Lillianna Castaneda Southern Arkansas 188 180 12:43.9 167 12:42.9 25:26.9
173 Jen Keohen S.W. Minnesota St. 165 171 12:33.0 176 12:55.1 25:28.1
174 Shannon McLaughlin Arkansas Tech 5 172 12:33.6 179 12:56.1 25:29.8
175 Amanda Grengs S.W. Minnesota St. 164 184 12:49.8 166 12:41.5 25:31.4
 
  ------- 3 K Split ------- ------- 3 K Split ------- Total
Place Name Team Bib No Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
176 Jenna Bartholomew Central Missouri 24 173 12:34.1 182 13:00.5 25:34.6
177 Brianna Griffin Upper Iowa 237 183 12:46.4 171 12:48.7 25:35.2
178 Kaitlyn Janka Southern Nazarene 203 187 12:52.0 169 12:47.6 25:39.7
179 Shaina Crites Southeastern Oklahoma 180 182 12:45.2 180 12:56.3 25:41.5
180 Kristen Weber S.W. Minnesota St. 169 170 12:32.0 186 13:10.1 25:42.1
181 Afia Abdus Samad Arkansas Tech 1 161 12:26.9 189 13:18.7 25:45.7
182 McKenzie Besel S.W. Minnesota St. 163 189 12:58.3 174 12:51.6 25:50.0
183 Madison Kealy Bemidji State 22 186 12:51.8 181 13:00.3 25:52.2
184 Macy Burroughs Arkansas Tech 3 190 12:58.4 175 12:53.8 25:52.3
185 Bethany Brown Southern Nazarene 198 185 12:51.3 184 13:05.6 25:57.0
186 Mattie Whitehead Southern Arkansas 196 188 12:54.2 188 13:13.1 26:07.3
187 Tatum Larson S.W. Minnesota St. 166 191 13:05.4 185 13:07.9 26:13.3
188 Maria Zuniga Guzman Southeastern Oklahoma 186 193 13:12.5 183 13:02.9 26:15.4
189 Rachel Huffman Sioux Falls 174 140 12:13.0 202 14:04.8 26:17.8
190 Rachel Thaemert Concordia-St. Paul 47 198 13:21.6 187 13:10.8 26:32.5
191 Stephanie Huether Minot State 110 194 13:14.6 191 13:21.9 26:36.6
192 Kadijah Almarles Southern Nazarene 197 197 13:17.6 190 13:20.0 26:37.6
193 Allison Klein Minot State 111 192 13:07.8 194 13:32.4 26:40.3
194 Lena Garrison Southwestern Oklahoma 216 196 13:16.7 195 13:32.7 26:49.4
195 Emily Keller Southern Nazarene 204 200 13:24.6 192 13:26.5 26:51.2
196 Rachel Boone Central Missouri 26 174 12:34.8 205 14:21.9 26:56.7
197 Mikayla Howorka Southwestern Oklahoma 217 203 13:37.9 193 13:27.1 27:05.0
198 Maria Valente Arkansas Tech 8 202 13:29.0 198 13:40.1 27:09.1
199 Christi Neil Upper Iowa 239 199 13:22.4 199 13:48.1 27:10.6
200 Kaitlyn O'Toole Northwestern Oklahoma 150 204 13:42.8 196 13:37.2 27:20.0
 
  ------- 3 K Split ------- ------- 3 K Split ------- Total
Place Name Team Bib No Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
201 Megan Bradley Arkansas Tech 2 195 13:16.0 203 14:08.6 27:24.7
202 Paige Davis Upper Iowa 236 201 13:27.6 204 14:12.0 27:39.6
203 Willow Gahr Northwestern Oklahoma 149 208 14:11.9 197 13:37.4 27:49.3
204 Madison Brown Central Oklahoma 36 46 11:19.2 207 16:30.3 27:49.6
205 Amanda Anderson Bemidji State 17 205 13:56.4 201 13:57.7 27:54.1
206 Rebecca Black Northwestern Oklahoma 148 209 14:23.1 200 13:56.8 28:19.9
207 Autumn Huju Bemidji State 21 207 14:10.3 206 15:15.0 29:25.4
208 Ana Parra-Concha Northwestern Oklahoma 151 210 17:07.5 208 17:46.4 34:54.0