Licensed to TRXC Timing, LLC. - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 9/24/2017 06:38 PM
                 Southwest Baptist/SWCCA XC Invite - 9/2/2017                  
                      Entries and Results by TRXC Timing                       
                                   9/2/2017                                    
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 6  Mixed 2500 M. Run CC MS (256)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Stockton, Trey               M07 Granby                   NT 
  2  Yang, Charlie                M08 Granby                   NT 
  3  McFarland, Robert            M07 Granby                   NT 
  4  Sorrell, Kelton              M08 Granby                   NT 
  5  Ituarte, Aaron               M07 Hickory Hill             NT 
  6  Newell, Hilton               M07 Hickory Hill             NT 
  7  Douglas, Ross                M07 Hickory Hill             NT 
  8  Hackworth, Koy               M08 Hickory Hill             NT 
  9  Bennion, Toshi               M08 Granby                   NT 
 10  Bergen, Gabe                 M08 Granby                   NT 
 11  Quinlan, Riley               M08 El Dorado                NT 
 12  Wiegel, Austin               M08 El Dorado                NT 
 13  Haggard, Lucas               M07 Granby                   NT 
 14  Hernandez, Chris             M08 Granby                   NT 
 15  Downum, Garrett              M08 Granby                   NT 
 16  Eytcheson, Devin             M08 Granby                   NT 
 17  Elliott, Evan                M07 Pershing                 NT 
 18  Floyd, Adam                  M08 Pershing                 NT 
 19  Currao, Henry                M08 Pershing                 NT 
 20  Dawson, Jack                 M07 Pershing                 NT 
 21  Howard, Cameron              M08 Pershing                 NT 
 22  Ingemi, Matthew              M07 Pershing                 NT 
 23  Gifford, Max                 M08 Pershing                 NT 
 24  Harris, Colin                M08 Pershing                 NT 
 25  Williams, Ian                M07 Hickory Hill             NT 
 26  Lyon, Nate                   M08 Humansville              NT 
 27  Reid, Jack                   M08 Hickory Hill             NT 
 28  Vance, Cole                  M08 Hickory Hill             NT 
 29  Carnes, Brett                M08 Pershing                 NT 
 30  Chadwell, Lucas              M08 Pershing                 NT 
 31  Boster, Thomas               M08 Pershing                 NT 
 32  Bunge, Michael               M08 Pershing                 NT 
 33  Lambert, Mitchell            M08 Cherokee                 NT 
 34  Marquis, Michael             M08 Cherokee                 NT 
 35  Harbin, Zarek                M07 Cherokee                 NT 
 36  Keltner, Kyle                M07 Cherokee                 NT 
 37  Raynor, Jack                 M08 Cherokee                 NT 
 38  Raynor, Joshua               M08 Cherokee                 NT 
 39  Musgrave, Nikolaus           M08 Cherokee                 NT 
 40  Musick, Grant                M07 Cherokee                 NT 
 41  Brennan, Jay                 M08 Cherokee                 NT 
 42  Coursey, Cooper              M08 Cherokee                 NT 
 43  Appleby, Andrew              M08 Cherokee                 NT 
 44  Boatright, Alex              M08 Cherokee                 NT 
 45  Crews, Dylan                 M07 Cherokee                 NT 
 46  Culp, David                  M07 Cherokee                 NT 
 47  Creehan, Brooklyn            M07 Cherokee                 NT 
 48  Creehan, Jack                M07 Cherokee                 NT 
 49  Ackley, Daelen               M08 El Dorado                NT 
 50  Goatley, Connor              M07 El Dorado                NT 
 51  Marsh, Noah                  M08 El Dorado                NT 
 52  McGinnis, Virgil             M07 El Dorado                NT 
 53  Klaiber, Garrett             M07 El Dorado                NT 
 54  Meisenheimer, Jaren          M08 El Dorado                NT 
 55  Hargrove, Dillon             M08 El Dorado                NT 
 56  King, James                  M08 El Dorado                NT 
 57  Taylor, Aiden                M08 Cherokee                 NT 
 58  Terry, Patrick               M08 Cherokee                 NT 
 59  Stringer, Cody               M07 Cherokee                 NT 
 60  Swenson, Nathan              M07 Cherokee                 NT 
 61  LeeMasters, Brenton          M08 El Dorado                NT 
 62  Malensek, Hunter             M07 El Dorado                NT 
 63  Weiner, Sam                  M07 Cherokee                 NT 
 64  Bowman, Rylee                M07 El Dorado                NT 
 65  Lee, Owen                    M07 Reed                     NT 
 66  Park, John (Wooyoung)        M07 Reed                     NT 
 67  Goode, Will                  M07 Reed                     NT 
 68  Hopper, Alex                 M08 Reed                     NT 
 69  Swann, Jonah                 M07 Reed                     NT 
 70  Adams, Colby                 M07 Stockton                 NT 
 71  Ray, Griffin                 M07 Reed                     NT 
 72  Ryder, Richard               M08 Reed                     NT 
 73  Austin, Jonathan             M08 Reed                     NT 
 74  Barstead, Kenneth            M08 Reed                     NT 
 75  Ahearn, Logan                M08 Reed                     NT 
 76  Akers, Nate                  M08 Reed                     NT 
 77  Burgher, Steven              M08 Reed                     NT 
 78  German, Trevor               M08 Reed                     NT 
 79  Beersman, Chris              M07 Reed                     NT 
 80  Brown, Zach                  M07 Reed                     NT 
 81  Welch, Chandler              M08 Weaubleau                NT 
 82  Clark, Connor                M07 Westport                 NT 
 83  Davis, Elijah                M07 Summit Prep.             NT 
 84  Talley, Tanner               M08 Summit Prep.             NT 
 85  Hatfield, Auston             M07 Westport                 NT 
 86  McCleod, Levi                M08 Westport                 NT 
 87  Filipenko, Ben               M08 Westport                 NT 
 88  Franklin, Charles            M08 Westport                 NT 
 89  Elkins, Kyle                 M07 Stockton                 NT 
 90  Johnson, Tyler               M08 Stockton                 NT 
 91  Dearman, Christoffer         M07 Stockton                 NT 
 92  Duncan, Dakota               M07 Stockton                 NT 
 93  Postlewait, Braden           M07 Stockton                 NT 
 94  Cummings, Landon             M07 Summit Prep.             NT 
 95  Mansel, Jacob                M08 Stockton                 NT 
 96  Millard, Koleson             M07 Stockton                 NT 
 97  Wise, Cooper                 M07 Pershing                 NT 
 98  Borden, Samuel               M08 Pipkin                   NT 
 99  Todd, Sean                   M07 Pershing                 NT 
100  Wilmsmeyer, Cody             M08 Pershing                 NT 
101  Kroft, Joshua                M08 Pipkin                   NT 
102  Lawson, Jack                 M08 Pipkin                   NT 
103  Dutcher, Daniel              M08 Pipkin                   NT 
104  Huinda, Daniel               M07 Pipkin                   NT 
105  Miller, Grafton              M08 Pershing                 NT 
106  Prescott, Luke               M07 Pershing                 NT 
107  Lohman, Luke                 M07 Pershing                 NT 
108  Matthew, Barnes              M07 Pershing                 NT 
109  Robertson, Sam               M08 Pershing                 NT 
110  Shaw, Carson                 M07 Pershing                 NT 
111  Railey, Canon                M07 Pershing                 NT 
112  Ramos, Devon                 M08 Pershing                 NT 
113  Hull, Zane                   M08 Pleasant Hope            NT 
114  McCann, Brendan              M07 Pleasant Hope            NT 
115  Hill, Jon                    M08 Pleasant Hope            NT 
116  Hillenburg, Tanner           M08 Pleasant Hope            NT 
117  Shatto, Zao                  M07 Pleasant View            NT 
118  Whitman, Tyler               M07 Pleasant View            NT 
119  Sherrer, Adrian              M08 Pleasant Hope            NT 
120  Ortiz, Isaiah                M08 Pleasant View            NT 
121  Ramirez, Alex                M07 Pipkin                   NT 
122  Sell, Spiritstone            M07 Pipkin                   NT 
123  O'Connell, John              M08 Pipkin                   NT 
124  Parker-Reece, Tymon          M07 Pipkin                   NT 
125  Francka, Gabe                M08 Pleasant Hope            NT 
126  Haney, Wyatt                 M08 Pleasant Hope            NT 
127  Young, Aiden                 M08 Pipkin                   NT 
128  Burdette, Christopher        M07 Pleasant Hope            NT 
129  Klaiber, Hannah              W07 El Dorado                NT 
130  Mitchell, Morgan             W08 El Dorado                NT 
131  Johnson, Jayli               W07 College Hts.             NT 
132  Bryson, Olivia               W07 El Dorado                NT 
133  Alger, Kylynn                W07 Granby                   NT 
134  Anderson, Ginger             W07 Granby                   NT 
135  Rader, Kenli                 W08 El Dorado                NT 
136  Reasoner, Lexis              W07 El Dorado                NT 
137  Pierce, Kate                 W08 Cherokee                 NT 
138  Scott, Brooklyn              W07 Cherokee                 NT 
139  Moll, Tonni                  W07 Cherokee                 NT 
140  Nguyen, Phoebe               W08 Cherokee                 NT 
141  Taylor, Rory                 W07 Cherokee                 NT 
142  Teide, Emily                 W07 Cherokee                 NT 
143  Seymour, Hailee              W07 Cherokee                 NT 
144  Steingraber, Kate            W08 Cherokee                 NT 
145  Rader, Ella                  W08 Granby                   NT 
146  Hickman, Abby                W08 Hickory Hill             NT 
147  Martsolf, Sierra             W08 Granby                   NT 
148  Massey, Kenzie               W08 Granby                   NT 
149  Phillips, Karsyn             W07 Hickory Hill             NT 
150  Bell, Lila                   W06 Humansville              NT 
151  Johnson, Izzy                W07 Hickory Hill             NT 
152  McCormick, Samantha          W07 Hickory Hill             NT 
153  Brasier, Makenna             W08 Granby                   NT 
154  Carter, Angela               W07 Granby                   NT 
155  Barratt, Elizabeth           W08 Granby                   NT 
156  Bergen, Abby                 W07 Granby                   NT 
157  Hill, Jasmine                W08 Granby                   NT 
158  Johnson, Gracie              W07 Granby                   NT 
159  Casady, Laynee               W08 Granby                   NT 
160  Cook, Kaytlyn                W08 Granby                   NT 
161  Wilson, London               W08 Bolivar                  NT 
162  Yeargin, Jennie              W07 Bolivar                  NT 
163  Miner, Camryn                W07 Bolivar                  NT 
164  Stephens, Mckenna            W08 Bolivar                  NT 
165  Garrison, Carlie             W07 Carver                   NT 
166  Hedrick, Harmony             W08 Carver                   NT 
167  Bowser, Ally                 W07 Carver                   NT 
168  Cotton, Emberly              W07 Carver                   NT 
169  Karrick, Sarah               W08 Jarrett                  NT 
170  Long, Madison                W08 Jarrett                  NT 
171  Dutton, Catherine            W07 Jarrett                  NT 
172  Genel, Lilah                 W08 Jarrett                  NT 
173  Douglas, Josie               W08 Bolivar                  NT 
174  McNew, Brooke                W07 Bolivar                  NT 
175  Rippee, Rebecca              W08 Jarrett                  NT 
176  Cox, Olivia                  W07 Bolivar                  NT 
177  Fearing, Whitney             W08 Cherokee                 NT 
178  Garnier, Megan               W07 Cherokee                 NT 
179  Dancey, Megan                W08 Cherokee                 NT 
180  Facklam, Karli               W07 Cherokee                 NT 
181  Kennedy, Alex                W07 Cherokee                 NT 
182  Lawson, Jenna                W08 Cherokee                 NT 
183  Goddard, Colby               M07 Cherokee                 NT 
184  Hackenworth, Molly           W08 Cherokee                 NT 
185  Sam, Alaya                   W08 Carver                   NT 
186  Schuh, Rachel                W08 Carver                   NT 
187  Lord, Kelly                  W07 Carver                   NT 
188  Randol, Tara                 W08 Carver                   NT 
189  Curtis, Keeley               W07 Cherokee                 NT 
190  Cybolski, Sally              W08 Cherokee                 NT 
191  Stewart, Kailey              W08 Carver                   NT 
192  Collins, Esther              W08 Cherokee                 NT 
193  Chavez, Reagan               M08 Jarrett                  NT 
194  Glass, Shane                 M08 Jarrett                  NT 
195  Teer, Peyton                 W07 Westport                 NT 
196  Burns, Sage                  M07 Jarrett                  NT 
197  Stokes, Markwon              M07 Jarrett                  NT 
198  Goodman, Blake               M07 Bolivar                  NT 
199  Kennedy, James               M07 Jarrett                  NT 
200  Shockley, Gary               M08 Jarrett                  NT 
201  Talley, Kaylee               W07 Summit Prep.             NT 
202  Carney, Erica                W08 Weaubleau                NT 
203  Keech, Gracie                W07 Summit Prep.             NT 
204  McCune, Anna                 W07 Summit Prep.             NT 
205  Hutchinson, Shae             W08 Westport                 NT 
206  Peralta, Evelyn              W07 Westport                 NT 
207  Lambeth, Elyse               W07 Weaubleau                NT 
208  Filipenko, Liana             W07 Westport                 NT 
209  Deer, Huston                 M07 Carver                   NT 
210  Eggeman, Braden              M07 Carver                   NT 
211  Atherton, Jayden             M08 Carver                   NT 
212  Ayres, Connor                M08 Carver                   NT 
213  Payne, Bailey                M08 Carver                   NT 
214  Trebbe, Blake                M07 Carver                   NT 
215  Hunt, Ethan                  M08 Carver                   NT 
216  Manor, Miles                 M08 Carver                   NT 
217  Moreno, Noe                  M08 Bolivar                  NT 
218  Newcomb, Canton              M08 Bolivar                  NT 
219  Henderson, Aaron             M07 Bolivar                  NT 
220  Larimore, Jack               M07 Bolivar                  NT 
221  Rowe, Colton                 M07 Bolivar                  NT 
222  Shockley, Garrett            M08 Bolivar                  NT 
223  Pastore, Jeffrey             M08 Bolivar                  NT 
224  Pock, Kyle                   M07 Bolivar                  NT 
225  Hawley, Sophia               W08 Pershing                 NT 
226  Heman, Reilly                W07 Pershing                 NT 
227  Greiner, Lily                W07 Pershing                 NT 
228  Griffith, Lillian            W08 Pershing                 NT 
229  Rhoads, Catherine            W07 Pershing                 NT 
230  Tarter, Brenna               W07 Pershing                 NT 
231  Moore, Kayle                 W07 Pershing                 NT 
232  Passeri, Olivia              W08 Pershing                 NT 
233  Willard, Bailey              W07 Humansville              NT 
234  Baker, Sage                  W07 Pershing                 NT 
235  George, Leah                 W06 Humansville              NT 
236  Morris, Lisa                 W06 Humansville              NT 
237  Carroll, Ellie               W07 Pershing                 NT 
238  Dublin, Kathryn              W07 Pershing                 NT 
239  Breite, Taylor               W08 Pershing                 NT 
240  Brown, Madalynn              W07 Pershing                 NT 
241  Eatherly, Rebekah            W08 Reed                     NT 
242  Fain, Grace                  W08 Reed                     NT 
243  Reimenschneider, Anna        W08 Pleasant View            NT 
244  Ashton, Lilly                W08 Reed                     NT 
245  Murr, Jane                   W07 Reed                     NT 
246  Harper, Rebekah              W07 Summit Prep.             NT 
247  Landry, Isa                  W07 Reed                     NT 
248  Lliteras, Lily               W07 Reed                     NT 
249  Johnson, Halle               W08 Pipkin                   NT 
250  Miles, Liberty               W07 Pipkin                   NT 
251  Whisenhunt, Riley            W07 Pershing                 NT 
252  Wrinkle, Morgan              W07 Pershing                 NT 
253  Ford, Leah                   W08 Pleasant View            NT 
254  Nance, Lily                  W07 Pleasant View            NT 
255  Reece, Natalie               W07 Pipkin                   NT 
256  Maxwell, Kylie               W07 Pleasant Hope            NT