Licensed to TRXC Timing, LLC. - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 9/24/2017 06:38 PM
                 Southwest Baptist/SWCCA XC Invite - 9/2/2017                  
                      Entries and Results by TRXC Timing                       
                                   9/2/2017                                    
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 3  Men 6400 M. Run CC College (100)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Jimerson, Blaine              FR S.B.U.                   NT 
  2  Inman, Jordan                 SO S.B.U.                   NT 
  3  McCormick, Samuel             FR S.B.U.                   NT 
  4  Locke, Cooper                 FR S.B.U.                   NT 
  5  Haynes, Austin                FR S.B.U.                   NT 
  6  Goatley, Tyler                FR S.B.U.                   NT 
  7  Inman, Jeremy                 UN Unattached              XNT 
  8  Ayabei, Ronald                FR U.C.M.                   NT 
  9  Adams, Zach                   FR U.C.M.                   NT 
 10  Basinski, Chris               UN Unattached              XNT 
 11  Shoemaker, Dustin             FR S.B.U.                   NT 
 12  Rupp, Solomon                 FR S.B.U.                   NT 
 13  Walker, Trey                  JR S.B.U.                   NT 
 14  Percy, Tyler                  SR Mo. S.&T.                NT 
 15  Mrotek, Kyle                  JR Mo. S.&T.                NT 
 16  Rakers, Kole                  SR Mo. S.&T.                NT 
 17  Kraus, Adam                   SO Mo. S.&T.                NT 
 18  Knowles, Alexander            SO Mo. S.&T.                NT 
 19  McNeese, Jaxen                FR Mo. S.&T.                NT 
 20  Covin, Ansen                  FR S.B.U.                   NT 
 21  Christoffer, Matt             UN Unattached              XNT 
 22  Fenske, Terry                 UN Unattached              XNT 
 23  Vaccaro, Marshall             FR Mo. S.&T.                NT 
 24  Thomas, Matthew               FR Mo. S.&T.                NT 
 25  Chabrecek, Thomas             SR S.B.U.                   NT 
 26  Whalen, Blake                 UN Unattached              XNT 
 27  White, Nathaniel              FR U.C.M.                   NT 
 28  Hockenbury, Tanner            SO Washburn                 NT 
 29  Carson, Ben                   FR Washburn                 NT 
 30  Victor, Nick                  FR U.C.M.                   NT 
 31  Sporleder, Ben                JR U.C.M.                   NT 
 32  Westhoff, Aaron               FR U.C.M.                   NT 
 33  Muema, Chryspus               JR Washburn                 NT 
 34  Meeks, Derek                  SO Washburn                 NT 
 35  Reed, Josh                    FR Washburn                 NT 
 36  Kerr, Brandon                 JR Washburn                 NT 
 37  Hoeffner, Brandon             FR Washburn                 NT 
 38  Klemz, Jacob                  SO Washburn                 NT 
 39  Hughes, Ty                    SR U.C.M.                   NT 
 40  Howard, Justin                SR U.C.M.                   NT 
 41  Kipngetich, Shadrack          FR U.C.M.                   NT 
 42  Durkin, Liam                  FR U.C.M.                   NT 
 43  Calvert, Isaac                JR U.C.M.                   NT 
 44  Frazier, Ian                  SR U.C.M.                   NT 
 45  Skopec, Kyle                  SO U.C.M.                   NT 
 46  Rathgeb, Evan                 FR U.C.M.                   NT 
 47  Skopec, Ryan                  SO U.C.M.                   NT 
 48  Musgrave, Tyler               FR U.C.M.                   NT 
 49  Mentz, Jared                  FR U.C.M.                   NT 
 50  Philipps, Alex                SO U.C.M.                   NT 
 51  Bena, Brendan                 FR Drury                    NT 
 52  White, Dylan                  SO Columbia                 NT 
 53  Byrley, Cameron               JR Drury                    NT 
 54  Boone, Michael                SO Drury                    NT 
 55  Thompson, Alex                JR Columbia                 NT 
 56  Skosky, Tommy                 SR Columbia                 NT 
 57  Uthlaut, Grant                SO Columbia                 NT 
 58  Williams, Drew                FR Drury                    NT 
 59  Way, Ryan                     UN Unattached              XNT 
 60  Ames, Josh                    FR M.S.S.U.                 NT 
 61  Nix, Seva                     SO Drury                    NT 
 62  Decker, Jacob                 SO Drury                    NT 
 63  Rivera, Tanner                FR Drury                    NT 
 64  Brocarto, Carter              FR Columbia                 NT 
 65  Baze, Tristan                 FR Columbia                 NT 
 66  Holman, Malik                 SO Columbia                 NT 
 67  Penticuff, Mark               UN Unattached              XNT 
 68  Glassmaker, Jeremy            UN Unattached              XNT 
 69  Coen, Josiah                  UN Unattached              XNT 
 70  Morris, Justin                JR Columbia                 NT 
 71  Line, Travis                  SO Columbia                 NT 
 72  Schenck, Seth                 SR Columbia                 NT 
 73  Jenkins, Jacob                FR Columbia                 NT 
 74  Husky, Ben                    FR Columbia                 NT 
 75  Lawson, Tyler                 JR Columbia                 NT 
 76  Crabtree, Connor              SR Mo. S.&T.                NT 
 77  Clark, Duncan                 SO Mo. S.&T.                NT 
 78  Ernst, Nick                   SO Mo. S.&T.                NT 
 79  Crutcher, William             SO Mo. S.&T.                NT 
 80  Bird, Koby                    JR Mo. S.&T.                NT 
 81  Bindner, Joe                  SR Mo. S.&T.                NT 
 82  Blanchard, Garrett            SO Mo. S.&T.                NT 
 83  Johnson, Justin               SO Mo. S.&T.                NT 
 84  Jennings, James               SO Mo. S.&T.                NT 
 85  Keck, Kevin                   FR Mo. S.&T.                NT 
 86  Haller, Ethan                 FR Mo. S.&T.                NT 
 87  Fitzgerald, Dylan             JR Mo. S.&T.                NT 
 88  Hargis, Bristol               SO Mo. S.&T.                NT 
 89  Kiptoo, Nickson               SO M.S.S.U.                 NT 
 90  Haltom, Jared                 JR M.S.S.U.                 NT 
 91  Maddox, John                  FR M.S.S.U.                 NT 
 92  Capron, Tadd                  FR M.S.S.U.                 NT 
 93  Berry, Cody                   SO M.S.S.U.                 NT 
 94  Drendel, Ryan                 JR M.S.S.U.                 NT 
 95  Shank, Trevor                 FR M.S.S.U.                 NT 
 96  Shanahan, Mike                SO M.S.S.U.                 NT 
 97  Webb, Josh                    SO M.S.S.U.                 NT 
 98  Painter, Nathan               FR M.S.S.U.                 NT 
 99  Ozee, Jared                   FR M.S.S.U.                 NT 
100  Rush, William                 SR M.S.S.U.                 NT