Licensed to TRXC Timing, LLC. - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 9/24/2017 06:38 PM
                 Southwest Baptist/SWCCA XC Invite - 9/2/2017                  
                      Entries and Results by TRXC Timing                       
                                   9/2/2017                                    
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 1  Girls 5k Run CC Varsity (375)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Cordova, Olivia               SO Marshfield               NT 
  2  Bartholomew, Jenna            JR U.C.M.                   NT 
  3  Prince, Danielle              FR M.S.S.U.                 NT 
  4  Walker, Shea                  JR Conway                   NT 
  5  Weber, Tabitha                FR S.B.U.                   NT 
  6  Mortensen, Sierra             FR Washburn                 NT 
  7  Valdez, Megan                 SO Ozark                    NT 
  8  Heckadon, Peyten              JR Butler                   NT 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Perez, Lisette                SR Nixa                     NT 
  2  Rosas, Arianna                SO Webb City                NT 
  3  Crites, Mikala                FR Buffalo                  NT 
  4  Jimenez, Alexia               SO Webb City                NT 
  5  Ho, Visakha                   SR Rolla                    NT 
  6  Lemons, Hope                  JR Lebanon                  NT 
  7  Pustovalova, Olesia           SR Marshfield               NT 
  8  Wells, Sierra                 JR M.S.S.U.                 NT 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  McGlaughlin, Johnna           SR Drury                    NT 
  2  Zabel, Alexis                 FR Branson                  NT 
  3  Carroll, Karynn               FR U.C.M.                   NT 
  4  Gault, Amy                    SR Willard                  NT 
  5  Myers, Hollie                 SR Bolivar                  NT 
  6  Phillips, Kari                JR Willard                  NT 
  7  Renner, Maci                  FR E. Newton                NT 
  8  Cartwright, Abby              JR El Dorado                NT 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Barber, Alexis                JR Ozark                    NT 
  2  Nurlan, Zaure                 JR Hermitage                NT 
  3  Colin, Emily                  SO College Hts.             NT 
  4  Lamborn, Haley                FR U.C.M.                   NT 
  5  Fader, Riley                  SR Columbia                 NT 
  6  Schulte, Megan                SR Mo. S.&T.                NT 
  7  Starnes, Emma                 FR Rolla                    NT 
  8  Rogers, Courtney              JR U.C.M.                   NT 
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Logan, Brytni                 SR E. Newton                NT 
  2  Costello-Henson, Jade         SO Willard                  NT 
  3  Binfet, Darby                 SR Branson                  NT 
  4  Derfelt, Maegen               JR C. Junction              NT 
  5  Von Keutz, Pia                JR Columbia                 NT 
  6  Bellew, Abigail               SO Camdenton                NT 
  7  Bell, Breanna                 FR Humansville              NT 
  8  Goebel, Abbey                 SO C. Junction              NT 
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1  Meadows, Hannah               FR Nixa                     NT 
  2  Stephens, Autumn              JR Kickapoo                 NT 
  3  Farnsworth, Elizabeth         FR Webb City                NT 
  4  Goerger, Kristin              FR Mo. S.&T.                NT 
  5  Gourley-Owen, Meghan          JR Joplin                   NT 
  6  Arnold, Promise               SR Conway                   NT 
  7  Honey, Kourtney               SO Glendale                 NT 
  8  Riechman-Bennett, Allison     SR Joplin                   NT 
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1  Singh, Laurel                 SR Joplin                   NT 
  2  Dovel, Riley                  SO U.C.M.                   NT 
  3  Pardeck, Madison              SO Branson                  NT 
  4  Brown, Kate                   JR Stockton                 NT 
  5  Moore, Molly                  SR Summit Prep.             NT 
  6  Davis, Korry                  FR Butler                   NT 
  7  Chapman, Sarah                SO Buffalo                  NT 
  8  Pyrah, Sydney                 SO Willard                  NT 
Section 8  Timed Finals
  1  Rogers, Jessica               SR Willard                  NT 
  2  Henderson, Kelie              SR Bolivar                  NT 
  3  Morgan, Kala                  JR Mo. S.&T.                NT 
  4  Higbee, Alexa                 FR Conway                   NT 
  5  Korte, Megan                  FR Columbia                 NT 
  6  Morris, Jade                  JR Hermitage                NT 
  7  Glasser, Megan                JR Lebanon                  NT 
  8  Pendergraft, Abigail          SO Webb City                NT 
Section 9  Timed Finals
  1  Fisher, Lauren                JR Webb City                NT 
  2  Alvard, Adrianna              SO Branson                  NT 
  3  Hargis, Brooke                SO Webb City                NT 
  4  Brower, Chloe                 SO Nixa                     NT 
  5  Griffin, KJ                   FR Hermitage                NT 
  6  Hart, Lilyan                  FR Hermitage                NT 
  7  Gullund, Jenna                FR Cottey                   NT 
  8  Beets, Katie                  JR Ozark                    NT 
Section 10  Timed Finals
  1  Caruthers, Madeline           JR Branson                  NT 
  2  Vegher, Victoria              FR Columbia                 NT 
  3  Bell, Rachel                  FR Conway                   NT 
  4  Nguyen, Crystal               JR Parkview                 NT 
  5  Campbell, Melaney             FR Joplin                   NT 
  6  Hazelwood, Montana            SR Plato                    NT 
  7  Alberhasky, Maya              SR Parkview                 NT 
  8  Rogers, Abbi                  FR M.S.S.U.                 NT 
Section 11  Timed Finals
  1  Pereira, Oluwabukola          UN Unattached              XNT 
  2  Fricke, Katelyn               SR Mo. S.&T.                NT 
  3  Jackson, Shelby               SO M.S.S.U.                 NT 
  4  White, RaeBecca               FR Lebanon                  NT 
  5  Barber, Brocklyn              JR Ozark                    NT 
  6  Bain, Rani                    JR Crane                    NT 
  7  Gray, Adisyn                  JR Marshfield               NT 
  8  George, Kaylee                SR Monett                   NT 
Section 12  Timed Finals
  1  Meenan, Jolynn                SR Plato                    NT 
  2  Sumners, Arielle              FR Republic                 NT 
  3  Collin, Ce'lia                JR Hermitage                NT 
  4  Ketchum, Sarah                JR Camdenton                NT 
  5  Bonnot, Tori                  JR Mo. S.&T.                NT 
  6  Mizell, Zoe                   FR Kickapoo                 NT 
  7  Anderson, Kat                 SO Crane                    NT 
  8  Stephens, Allison             FR Kickapoo                 NT 
Section 13  Timed Finals
  1  Steuck, Jordanne              FR El Dorado                NT 
  2  Douglas, Jasmyn               FR Republic                 NT 
  3  Cooper, Journey               FR Butler                   NT 
  4  Provence, Christian           SR M.S.S.U.                 NT 
  5  Price, Emma                   FR Camdenton                NT 
  6  Pierson, Emily                JR Ozark                    NT 
  7  Cordia, Abigail               SO Camdenton                NT 
  8  Eason, Lydia                  FR El Dorado                NT 
Section 14  Timed Finals
  1  Klaiber, Abigail              SO El Dorado                NT 
  2  Leach, Tiffani                FR Parkview                 NT 
  3  Wheeler, Olivia               SO Parkview                 NT 
  4  Bothman, Liana                JR Stockton                 NT 
  5  Milburn, Rachel               JR Willard                  NT 
  6  Randolph, Aaleah              SR Webb City                NT 
  7  Leach, Emma                   JR C. Junction              NT 
  8  Alvarado, Alycia              SO Parkview                 NT 
Section 15  Timed Finals
  1  Graham, Charisma              SR Nixa                     NT 
  2  Collins, Faith                SR Branson                  NT 
  3  Kershaw, Faith                SR Nixa                     NT 
  4  Baker, Noel                   JR Marshfield               NT 
  5  Bergen, Araya                 FR Joplin                   NT 
  6  Davis, Camrie                 JR Joplin                   NT 
  7  Johnson, Hailey               SO Willard                  NT 
  8  Freeman, Kelcie               SO Plato                    NT 
Section 16  Timed Finals
  1  Schulte, Kyla                 SO Ozark                    NT 
  2  Lawson, Anna                  SO Willard                  NT 
  3  Ramirez, Florangel            SR Bolivar                  NT 
  4  Tharp, Heather                SO Parkview                 NT 
  5  Chapman, Lydia                SR Republic                 NT 
  6  Martinez, Mary Jane           FR Monett                   NT 
  7  Sanders, Rhiannon             SO Kickapoo                 NT 
  8  Weiss, Taylor                 JR Drury                    NT 
Section 17  Timed Finals
  1  Rice, Alathea                 SO Marshfield               NT 
  2  Roberts, Eketa                FR Lincoln                  NT 
  3  Weiner, Anna                  JR Kickapoo                 NT 
  4  Maldonado, Lizbeth            FR Bolivar                  NT 
  5  Meredith, Lydia               SR Bolivar                  NT 
  6  Ihasz, Mackenzie              JR Nixa                     NT 
  7  Ring, Emily                   SR El Dorado                NT 
  8  Aguilarleon, Faith            SO Rolla                    NT 
Section 18  Timed Finals
  1  Young, Denia                  FR Crane                    NT 
  2  Sabala, Faith                 SO Hermitage                NT 
  3  Metcalf, Mileah               FR Webb City                NT 
  4  Rogers, Tyra                  SO Lebanon                  NT 
  5  Weber, Halle                  FR Marshfield               NT 
  6  Browne, Kasey                 SR Branson                  NT 
  7  Norton, Kinsey                JR Ozark                    NT 
  8  Bennett, Kayla                SO Marshfield               NT 
Section 19  Timed Finals
  1  Carr, Hillary                 FR Drury                    NT 
  2  Clarke, Shanice               JR Lincoln                  NT 
  3  Knoll, Ashley                 SR El Dorado                NT 
  4  Baptiste, Terri               SO Lincoln                  NT 
  5  Gonzalez, Aide                SR Lincoln                  NT 
  6  Brown, Kelcey                 SO Kickapoo                 NT 
  7  Svendsen, Nicole              SR U.C.M.                   NT 
  8  Chapman, Elaina               SO Republic                 NT 
Section 20  Timed Finals
  1  Bardot, Andrea                FR Bolivar                  NT 
  2  Ingham, Lily                  FR Plato                    NT 
  3  Brumley, Allison              JR Nixa                     NT 
  4  Earls, Riley                  SR Conway                   NT 
  5  Randolph, Bailey              SO Webb City                NT 
  6  Reynolds, Kasey               JR Willard                  NT 
  7  Pyle, Rachelle                SO Cottey                   NT 
  8  Sewester, Kimberlee           FR U.C.M.                   NT 
Section 21  Timed Finals
  1  Kirby, Jade                   SO Republic                 NT 
  2  Meschke, Cleo                 SR Kickapoo                 NT 
  3  Doll, Ali                     JR Joplin                   NT 
  4  Johnson, Cassidy              FR Butler                   NT 
  5  Ferguson, Cali                SR E. Newton                NT 
  6  Campbell, Keaton              SR Joplin                   NT 
  7  Perez, Velissia               FR Webb City                NT 
  8  Marx, Amy                     JR U.C.M.                   NT 
Section 22  Timed Finals
  1  Stephens, Makenna             FR Butler                   NT 
  2  Lane, Jocelyn                 SO Pleasant Hope            NT 
  3  Gott, Lane                    FR Kickapoo                 NT 
  4  Talley, Brooklyn              SR Webb City                NT 
  5  Collins, Hannah               SR Branson                  NT 
  6  Montez, Mayson                SO C. Junction              NT 
  7  Lynch, Katherine              FR Kickapoo                 NT 
  8  Potts, Shanae                 SO Stockton                 NT 
Section 23  Timed Finals
  1  Glenn, Ryleigh                FR Drury                    NT 
  2  Worley, Jacey                 FR Buffalo                  NT 
  3  Rader, Kaylee                 SR E. Newton                NT 
  4  Hess, Madeline                FR Washburn                 NT 
  5  Smythe, Alicila               SO Camdenton                NT 
  6  Usher, Sarah                  JR M.S.S.U.                 NT 
  7  Penticuff, Stephanie          SO S.B.U.                   NT 
  8  Snell, Kaylee                 SO Washburn                 NT 
Section 24  Timed Finals
  1  Wisdom, Morgan                FR Marshfield               NT 
  2  Ford, Madalyn                 FR Columbia                 NT 
  3  Cheatham, Ella                FR Joplin                   NT 
  4  Hicks, Ellie                  07 E. Newton                NT 
  5  Miller, Mason                 SO Nixa                     NT 
  6  Griffin, Megan                FR El Dorado                NT 
  7  Keltner, Lauren               FR Kickapoo                 NT 
  8  Mackey, Hailey                SO Ozark                    NT 
Section 25  Timed Finals
  1  Garza, Liz                    SO Joplin                   NT 
  2  Miller, Paige                 SR Washburn                 NT 
  3  Montelongo, Jacquelin         SR Monett                   NT 
  4  Bareford, Rachel              SR Drury                    NT 
  5  Ingham, Malissa               SR Plato                    NT 
  6  Rosier, Abby                  JR Willard                  NT 
  7  Carter, Grace                 SO College Hts.             NT 
  8  Carr, Mary                    SR S.B.U.                   NT 
Section 26  Timed Finals
  1  Lin, Sara                     JR M.S.S.U.                 NT 
  2  Schneck-Bokern, Amber         SR Butler                   NT 
  3  Carmody, Amber                JR Plato                    NT 
  4  Huertas, Maria                FR Cottey                   NT 
  5  Caruthers, Tabitha            JR Republic                 NT 
  6  Wiess, Sophie                 FR Cottey                   NT 
  7  Shofler, Desiree              JR Joplin                   NT 
  8  Franks, Kaitlynn              SO C. Junction              NT 
Section 27  Timed Finals
  1  Sharpe, Nai'imah              SR Republic                 NT 
  2  Hill, Gabriel                 SO M.S.S.U.                 NT 
  3  Payne, Naomi                  SO Columbia                 NT 
  4  Determan, Julianna            FR M.S.S.U.                 NT 
  5  Essary, Chesney               FR Crane                    NT 
  6  Smith, Gracie                 JR C. Junction              NT 
  7  Capra, Jenna                  SO C. Junction              NT 
  8  D'Andrea, Caroline            JR Republic                 NT 
Section 28  Timed Finals
  1  Burgess, Kaitlin              SO Marshfield               NT 
  2  Gepford, Ryenne               FR Butler                   NT 
  3  Judd, Abby                    FR Drury                    NT 
  4  Cathey, Riley                 SR Conway                   NT 
  5  Andres, Shekainah             FR Hermitage                NT 
  6  Puetz, Emma                   SO Rolla                    NT 
  7  Payne, Bailly                 JR Buffalo                  NT 
  8  Blackwell, Hally              SR Branson                  NT 
Section 29  Timed Finals
  1  Henderson, Emma               SO Bolivar                  NT 
  2  Uding, Lilly                  FR S.B.U.                   NT 
  3  James, Danielle               SO Lincoln                  NT 
  4  Kehler, Tori                  SO Cottey                   NT 
  5  Workman, Alexis               FR Summit Prep.             NT 
  6  Brown, Cassie                 FR Drury                    NT 
  7  Wells, Katherine              FR Ozark                    NT 
  8  Hurst, Jennifer               FR Monett                   NT 
Section 30  Timed Finals
  1  Self, Allison                 FR Hermitage                NT 
  2  Ryberg, Kelsey                FR Webb City                NT 
  3  Gray, Katie                   SO Joplin                   NT 
  4  Mahan, Brittney               SR Willard                  NT 
  5  Williams, Alyssa              JR Monett                   NT 
  6  Sanelli, Lexi                 FR Washburn                 NT 
  7  Elmore, Mariah                FR U.C.M.                   NT 
  8  Sutt, Madison                 JR Hermitage                NT 
Section 31  Timed Finals
  1  Sweezor, Skyler               JR Camdenton                NT 
  2  Duffy, Kennedy                SO Mo. S.&T.                NT 
  3  Wilson, Lilly                 JR M. C. Early              NT 
  4  Kennedy, Brittney             SR Hermitage                NT 
  5  Lawkin, Tajera                SO Lincoln                  NT 
  6  Mahaney, Jerica               SO Columbia                 NT 
  7  Freeman, Mara                 SR Plato                    NT 
  8  Bandy, Emily                  FR Bolivar                  NT 
Section 32  Timed Finals
  1  Gibson, Averi                 SO Bolivar                  NT 
  2  Saadi, Wiem                   JR Lebanon                  NT 
  3  Berry, Shelby                 JR Nixa                     NT 
  4  Cameron, Hannah               FR Cottey                   NT 
  5  Young, Grace                  SR Columbia                 NT 
  6  Krol, Magdalena               SR Nixa                     NT 
  7  Beckman, Baylie               FR Bolivar                  NT 
  8  Leach, Ella                   FR C. Junction              NT 
Section 33  Timed Finals
  1  Geromini, Mckae               SR Republic                 NT 
  2  Roy, Camilla                  SR Webb City                NT 
  3  Gepford, Maddie               FR M.S.S.U.                 NT 
  4  Brinkley, Allison             SO Marshfield               NT 
  5  Meadows, Alice                SO Bolivar                  NT 
  6  Shockley, Maria               SR Glendale                 NT 
  7  Sorrell, Kinsey               SR E. Newton                NT 
  8  Jones, Jeydon                 JR Marshfield               NT 
Section 34  Timed Finals
  1  Hilmas, Krista                SR Rolla                    NT 
  2  Taylor, Haley                 SO Bolivar                  NT 
  3  Karhoff, Layne                FR M.S.S.U.                 NT 
  4  Angle-Graves, Raelene         JR Stockton                 NT 
  5  Campbell, Kate                FR Rolla                    NT 
  6  Fraser, Morgan                SR Bolivar                  NT 
  7  Smith, Baileigh               SO Plato                    NT 
  8  Werner, Shelby                JR M.S.S.U.                 NT 
Section 35  Timed Finals
  1  Carr, Hanah                   SR Kickapoo                 NT 
  2  Martin, Grace                 FR Nixa                     NT 
  3  Nevins, Erika                 JR Camdenton                NT 
  4  Beecher, Madison              SR C. Junction              NT 
  5  White, Zephanie               JR Lebanon                  NT 
  6  Johnson, Hannah               SO Willard                  NT 
  7  Johnson, Kaia                 FR Monett                   NT 
  8  Bradshaw, Luella              JR Stockton                 NT 
Section 36  Timed Finals
  1  Goodman, Shaylee              FR Bolivar                  NT 
  2  Bandy, Anna                   JR Bolivar                  NT 
  3  Porter, Jillian               SO Bolivar                  NT 
  4  Gomez, Yesenia                SR U.C.M.                   NT 
  5  Glenn, Annslee                JR Nixa                     NT 
  6  King, Sarah                   JR El Dorado                NT 
  7  Cobleigh, Kaia                FR Lebanon                  NT 
  8  Duncan, Mackenzie             FR Bolivar                  NT 
Section 37  Timed Finals
  1  Castro, Sierra                FR El Dorado                NT 
  2  Boan, Stephanie               JR U.C.M.                   NT 
  3  Oliveira, Kyra                JR Bolivar                  NT 
  4  Hulen, Samantha               SR Marshfield               NT 
  5  Bishop, Grace                 FR College Hts.             NT 
  6  Hernandez, Daniela            FR Monett                   NT 
  7  Lindsay, Laci                 JR Bolivar                  NT 
  8  Palmer, Brittany              SR Webb City                NT 
Section 38  Timed Finals
  1  Enyart, Cassilyn              SR Summit Prep.             NT 
  2  Walters, Mariah               SR Willard                  NT 
  3  Stewart, Jayde                SR Glendale                 NT 
  4  Shaw, Kimona                  SO Lincoln                  NT 
  5  Holmes, Olivia                JR Rolla                    NT 
  6  Weber, Emily                  SO Kickapoo                 NT 
  7  Deck, Kathryn                 JR Kickapoo                 NT 
  8  McGhee, Alexis                JR Lebanon                  NT 
Section 39  Timed Finals
  1  Wells, Amber                  SO M. C. Early              NT 
  2  Page, Nevaeh                  SO Lebanon                  NT 
  3  Murphy, Alyssa                FR Nixa                     NT 
  4  O'Connor, Abby                JR Lebanon                  NT 
  5  Wisdom, Courtney              JR Willard                  NT 
  6  Beatty, Christi-Anne          SO Cottey                   NT 
  7  Waters, Katie                 FR Buffalo                  NT 
  8  Watson, Michelle              JR Lincoln                  NT 
Section 40  Timed Finals
  1  Van Harn, Morgan              SO U.C.M.                   NT 
  2  Bowles, Melissa               SR Stockton                 NT 
  3  Keene, Keahlani               SO Cottey                   NT 
  4  Abercrombie, Sydney           SO Buffalo                  NT 
  5  Kendrick, Jordan              FR Branson                  NT 
  6  Rogers, Juli                  SO Republic                 NT 
  7  Stimpson, Cora                FR Bolivar                  NT 
  8  Fisher, Macie                 FR Lebanon                  NT 
Section 41  Timed Finals
  1  Boone, Rachel                 SR U.C.M.                   NT 
  2  Poland, Audrey                FR Butler                   NT 
  3  Young, Hailey                 FR Conway                   NT 
  4  Vernon, Anne                  FR Mo. S.&T.                NT 
  5  Morrow, Taylor                JR S.B.U.                   NT 
  6  Brinkley, Mikahla             SR Marshfield               NT 
  7  Finuf, Athena                 SO Joplin                   NT 
  8  Sampedro, Alicia              SO Hermitage                NT 
Section 42  Timed Finals
  1  Hottes, Sarrah                JR Stockton                 NT 
  2  Phillips, Josie               SR Joplin                   NT 
  3  Lang, Kylee                   JR College Hts.             NT 
  4  Lumley, Brenna                SR Nixa                     NT 
  5  Parrigon, Sydney              FR Monett                   NT 
  6  Uhing, Madisyn                SO Washburn                 NT 
  7  Weast, Sydney                 FR Webb City                NT 
  8  Tunnell, Lawson               SO Republic                 NT 
Section 43  Timed Finals
  1  Henslee, Ashton               JR Willard                  NT 
  2  Friesen, Abby                 SO S.B.U.                   NT 
  3  Williams, Jenna               JR Lebanon                  NT 
  4  Ingle, Kaitlyn                FR Monett                   NT 
  5  Zengotita, Gabriela           FR Monett                   NT 
  6  Hubbert, Jada                 SO Parkview                 NT 
  7  Jackson, Skye                 JR Willard                  NT 
  8  Coones, Maddison              JR Monett                   NT 
Section 44  Timed Finals
  1  Kuykendall, Ashlee            FR M.S.S.U.                 NT 
  2  Burks, Ryanne                 JR Willard                  NT 
  3  Berkstresser, Amanda          FR S.B.U.                   NT 
  4  Mitchell, Hailey              SO Joplin                   NT 
  5  Nambara, Miku                 SO Republic                 NT 
  6  May, Maddy                    SR U.C.M.                   NT 
  7  Kowal, Cambrie                FR Camdenton                NT 
  8  Franco, Angel                 JR Joplin                   NT 
Section 45  Timed Finals
  1  LeDuc, Niki                   SO Washburn                 NT 
  2  Suarez-Vega, Lucia            FR Columbia                 NT 
  3  Coble, Memphis                FR S.B.U.                   NT 
  4  Baylon, Destiny               SR Branson                  NT 
  5  Perez, Naiam                  SR Monett                   NT 
  6  McCune, Claire                FR Drury                    NT 
  7  Irek, Amber                   SO Hermitage                NT 
  8  Shaw, Emily                   FR Monett                   NT 
Section 46  Timed Finals
  1  Smith, Reagan                 FR Marshfield               NT 
  2  Cooper Dawson, Alexandra      FR Butler                   NT 
  3  Randol, Alison                SR Kickapoo                 NT 
  4  Melton, Ashtyn                FR Kickapoo                 NT 
  5  White, Patience               SO Hermitage                NT 
  6  Skaggs, Andria                JR Marshfield               NT 
  7  Philpot, Ashley               SO Webb City                NT 
  8  Asare, Aleah                  SO Hermitage                NT 
Section 47  Timed Finals
  1  Adler, Josie                  SO Kickapoo                 NT 
  2  Almloff, Alexis               JR U.C.M.                   NT 
  3  Kirby, Jazzy                  FR Republic                 NT 
  4  Cross, Evie                   JR C. Junction              NT 
  5  Funcannon, Mackinzie          JR Crane                    NT 
  6  Rosen, Alisa                  SO Lebanon                  NT 
  7  Shearer, Hannah               FR Mo. S.&T.                NT 
  8