TRXC Timing, LLC. - Contractor License                      5/20/2017 - 3:12 PM
                        Class 5 Sectional 3 - 5/20/2017                         
                      Entries and Seeding by: TRXC Timing                       
                            Hosted by Waynesville HS                            
                              Last Completed Event                              
 
Event 3  Girls P.V. Class 5
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals                                                                          
  1 Elaina Roeder             JR Central             11-07.00   11-06.00   10   
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-03 10-06 10-09 11-00 11-03 11-06 12-00        
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    OX     O     O   PPP     O   PPP     O   XXX        
  2 Haven Lander              SR Republic            10-09.00  J11-06.00    8   
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-03 10-06 10-09 11-00 11-03 11-06 12-00        
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   PPP     O     O   PPP    OX     O   XXO   XXX        
  3 Jordan Banker             SR Rock Bridge         10-06.00   10-06.00    6   
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-03 10-06 10-09                                
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   PPP     O   OXX   XXX                                
  4 Morgan Banker             JR Rock Bridge         10-09.00   10-03.00    5   
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-03 10-06                                      
      PPP  PPP    O   OX     O     O   XXX                                      
  5 Emily Litton              SO Rock Bridge         10-00.00  J10-03.00    4   
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-03 10-06                                      
      PPP  PPP    O  OXX    OX    OX   XXX                                      
  6 Emily Eason               SR Lee's Summit        10-03.00    9-06.00    3   
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00                                                  
      PPP  PPP  OXX  OXX   XXX                                                  
  7 Autumn Crandall           SR Raymore-Peculiar     9-03.00    9-00.00    2   
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06                                                        
      PPP    O    O  XXX                                                        
 -- Madilynn Herrell          SO Raymore-Peculiar     9-03.00         NH        
     8-00 8-06                                                                  
      PPP  XXX                                                                  
================================================================================
                    Women - Class 5 - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored          
================================================================================
    1) Lee's Summit West          174        2) Jefferson City             80   
    3) Kickapoo                    72        4) Raymore-Peculiar           71   
    5) Rock Bridge                 62        6) Smith-Cotton               55   
    7) Nixa                        52        8) Ozark                      41.50
    9) Lebanon                     41       10) Republic                   23.50
   11) Lee's Summit                15       12) Joplin                     14   
   13) Waynesville                 13       14) Central (Springfield)      10   
   15) Branson                      7