TRXC Timing, LLC. - Contractor License                     5/20/2017 - 12:53 PM
                        Class 5 Sectional 3 - 5/20/2017                         
                      Entries and Seeding by: TRXC Timing                       
                            Hosted by Waynesville HS                            
 
Event 26  Boys 4x100 M. R. Class 5
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals                                                                          
  1 Ruskin                                              42.27      42.28   10   
     1) Kalen Osborn JR                 2) Deshon Outley JR                     
     3) Tayshon Wrench JR               4) Shakespeare Williams JR              
  2 Lee's Summit                                        42.60      42.73    8   
     1) Ronell Jones SR                 2) Bruce Andrews JR                     
     3) Nathaniel Jones JR              4) Delshaun Presley SR                  
  3 Lee's Summit West                                   43.07      42.95    6   
     1) Vonzell Kelley SO               2) Blayne Godshall SR                   
     3) Christopher Wilcox SR           4) Colin Payne SR                       
  4 Waynesville                                         43.32      43.26    5   
     1) Terrence Thomas JR              2) Kaiden Tripp FR                      
     3) Xavier Taylor SR                4) Felix McCorkle JR                    
  5 Rock Bridge                                         43.33      43.58    4   
     1) Andrew King JR                  2) Tate Nickleberry SR                  
     3) Jackson Jarvis JR               4) Rilwan Ibitoye SR                    
  6 Joplin                                              43.56      43.79    3   
     1) Spencer Cornett JR              2) Da'Ron Morgan SO                     
     3) Sadiq Hopkins JR                4) Dustin Hunter SR                     
  7 Jefferson City                                      43.40      44.15    2   
     1) Khalil Foster SO                2) Maleek Jackson SO                    
     3) Carson Ridgeway SR              4) Adam Huff SR                         
  8 Smith-Cotton                                        44.27      44.35    1   
     1) Chandler Koetting JR            2) Cameron Finley FR                    
     3) Tyshawn Ward JR                 4) Elijah Choate JR                     
================================================================================
                     Men - Class 5 - Team Rankings - 9 Events Scored            
================================================================================
    1) Jefferson City              46        2) Waynesville                39   
    3) Rock Bridge                 38        4) Ruskin                     34   
    5) Raymore-Peculiar            33        6) Lee's Summit West          32   
    7) Lee's Summit                29        8) Joplin                     19   
    9) Kickapoo                    18       10) Nixa                       16   
   10) Smith-Cotton                16       12) Ozark                      13   
   13) Branson                      6       14) Republic                    4   
   15) Lebanon                      3