TRXC Timing, LLC. - Contractor License                     5/20/2017 - 12:53 PM
                        Class 5 Sectional 3 - 5/20/2017                         
                      Entries and Seeding by: TRXC Timing                       
                            Hosted by Waynesville HS                            
 
Event 23  Girls 1600 M. Run Class 5
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals                                                                          
  1 Makenzie Stucker          SO Raymore-Peculiar     5:17.23    5:20.12   10   
   1:14.806 (1:14.806)     2:36.936 (1:22.131)     3:59.898 (1:22.962)          
   5:20.116 (1:20.219)                                                          
  2 Miranda Dick              SO Raymore-Peculiar     5:16.70    5:23.19    8   
   1:15.491 (1:15.491)     2:38.354 (1:22.863)     4:01.664 (1:23.310)          
   5:23.182 (1:21.518)                                                          
  3 Addie Mathis              FR Lee's Summit West    5:23.36    5:23.65    6   
   1:14.246 (1:14.246)     2:37.986 (1:23.741)     4:02.808 (1:24.823)          
   5:23.647 (1:20.840)                                                          
  4 Alex Marko                SR Lee's Summit West    5:20.14    5:25.23    5   
   1:15.717 (1:15.717)     2:38.051 (1:22.334)     4:01.034 (1:22.984)          
   5:25.226 (1:24.193)                                                          
  5 Liz Christal              JR Lebanon              5:34.84    5:38.99    4   
   1:16.052 (1:16.052)     2:41.455 (1:25.404)     4:12.757 (1:31.302)          
   5:38.981 (1:26.225)                                                          
  6 Alaixces Bartley          JR Waynesville          5:35.06    5:42.23    3   
   1:15.903 (1:15.903)     2:41.386 (1:25.484)     4:12.837 (1:31.451)          
   5:42.226 (1:29.390)                                                          
================================================================================
                    Women - Class 5 - Team Rankings - 9 Events Scored           
================================================================================
    1) Lee's Summit West           71        2) Jefferson City             44   
    3) Raymore-Peculiar            33        4) Nixa                       31   
    5) Kickapoo                    28        6) Smith-Cotton               27   
    7) Lebanon                     26        8) Rock Bridge                20   
    9) Ozark                       18.50    10) Republic                   15.50
   11) Joplin                      12       12) Waynesville                10   
   13) Lee's Summit                 6       14) Branson                     3