TRXC Timing, LLC. - Contractor License                     5/20/2017 - 12:53 PM
                        Class 5 Sectional 3 - 5/20/2017                         
                      Entries and Seeding by: TRXC Timing                       
                            Hosted by Waynesville HS                            
 
Event 14  Boys Javelin Class 5
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals                                                                          
  1 Dakota Collins            SR Lee's Summit          151-01     150-01   10   
      136-00  FOUL  138-00  150-01                                              
  2 Zach Doster               SR Rock Bridge           142-07     146-05    8   
      130-08  146-05  114-06  141-05                                            
  3 Trey Hoenie               SO Branson               141-06     142-09    6   
      126-06  142-09  131-09  137-01                                            
  4 Joseph Schoenemann        JR Raymore-Peculiar      147-06     142-05    5   
      FOUL  128-09  141-10  142-05                                              
  5 Jokiem Crawford           SR Joplin                151-04     138-03    4   
      133-10  125-05  136-02  138-03                                            
  6 Adam Schmidt              SR Lee's Summit          143-08     134-07    3   
      129-07  133-00  134-07  124-05                                            
  7 Timothy Brech             SO Waynesville           135-03     133-04    2   
      115-08  133-00  133-04  128-04                                            
  8 Tristan Huber             SO Jefferson City        134-00     132-00    1   
      125-10  125-01  132-00  128-05                                            
================================================================================
                     Men - Class 5 - Team Rankings - 9 Events Scored            
================================================================================
    1) Jefferson City              46        2) Waynesville                39   
    3) Rock Bridge                 38        4) Ruskin                     34   
    5) Raymore-Peculiar            33        6) Lee's Summit West          32   
    7) Lee's Summit                29        8) Joplin                     19   
    9) Kickapoo                    18       10) Nixa                       16   
   10) Smith-Cotton                16       12) Ozark                      13   
   13) Branson                      6       14) Republic                    4   
   15) Lebanon                      3