TRXC Timing, LLC. - Contractor License                      5/20/2017 - 2:09 PM
                        Class 5 Sectional 3 - 5/20/2017                         
                      Entries and Seeding by: TRXC Timing                       
                            Hosted by Waynesville HS                            
 
Event 7  Girls T.J. Class 5
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals                                                                          
  1 Meleah Ridenour           SR Nixa                37-04.25   37-09.25   10   
      37-05.50  37-09.25  FOUL  37-01.75                                        
  2 Monique Grant             JR Smith-Cotton        37-10.00   37-02.25    8   
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  37-02.25                                                
  3 Lisette Perez             JR Nixa                36-02.50   36-11.00    6   
      35-08.25  36-11  36-01.50  36-05.50                                       
  4 Jessica Haney             SO Lee's Summit West   36-01.50   35-08.00    5   
      34-03.75  35-08  FOUL  FOUL                                               
  5 Hailey Mackey             FR Ozark               34-09.00   34-11.50    4   
      33-03.25  32-11  34-11.50  32-10                                          
  6 Arva Howell               SR Waynesville         34-03.00   32-08.50    3   
      32-06  32-03  31-01.50  32-08.50                                          
  7 Stephanie Grant           SR Jefferson City      34-09.00   31-10.00    2   
      FOUL  FOUL  30-10  31-10                                                  
 -- Tayte Kozlowski           FR Kickapoo            36-02.25       FOUL        
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                    
================================================================================
                    Women - Class 5 - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored          
================================================================================
    1) Lee's Summit West          142        2) Jefferson City             67   
    3) Kickapoo                    57        4) Smith-Cotton               55   
    5) Nixa                        51        6) Raymore-Peculiar           47   
    7) Lebanon                     39        8) Rock Bridge                37   
    9) Ozark                       29.50    10) Republic                   15.50
   11) Joplin                      14       12) Waynesville                13   
   13) Lee's Summit                 6       14) Branson                     3