TRXC Timing, LLC. - Contractor License                      5/20/2017 - 2:19 PM
                        Class 5 Sectional 3 - 5/20/2017                         
                      Entries and Seeding by: TRXC Timing                       
                            Hosted by Waynesville HS                            
 
Event 6  Boys L.J. Class 5
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals                                                                          
  1 Blayne Godshall           SR Lee's Summit West   22-06.00   22-08.50   10   
      20-01.75  22-06.50  22-02.75  22-08.50                                    
  2 Tyler Pouncy              JR Waynesville         21-06.00   21-09.25    8   
      21-09.25  FOUL  FOUL  20-09.25                                            
  3 Chad Utzman               SR Branson             21-11.00   21-07.25    6   
      21-07.25  21-02.50  21-01.25  21-06.50                                    
  4 Donald zack Thomas        SR Nixa                21-08.00   21-07.00    5   
      FOUL  19-06.75  21-07  19-11.25                                           
  5 Christopher Mckinzy       SO Raymore-Peculiar    23-00.00   21-05.50    4   
      21-03  19-02  20-03.50  21-05.50                                          
  6 Vonzell Kelley            SO Lee's Summit West   23-04.00   21-03.00    3   
      FOUL  20-05  21-03  20-10                                                 
  7 Charles Cooper            SR Jefferson City      21-03.00   21-00.00    2   
      19-07.75  18-11.25  20-03.50  21-00                                       
  8 Lamone Tollivar           JR Waynesville         20-06.00   20-05.50    1   
      19-11.50  20-05.50  18-01.50  20-02.75                                    
================================================================================
                    Men - Class 5 - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored            
================================================================================
    1) Jefferson City              78.50     2) Lee's Summit West          70   
    3) Rock Bridge                 64.50     4) Waynesville                62   
    4) Lee's Summit                62        6) Ruskin                     56   
    7) Nixa                        54        8) Raymore-Peculiar           40   
    8) Ozark                       40       10) Smith-Cotton               35   
   11) Kickapoo                    25       12) Joplin                     23   
   13) Branson                     18       14) Lebanon                    11   
   14) Republic                    11