TRXC Timing, LLC. - Contractor License                     5/20/2017 - 12:53 PM
                        Class 5 Sectional 3 - 5/20/2017                         
                      Entries and Seeding by: TRXC Timing                       
                            Hosted by Waynesville HS                            
 
Event 5  Girls L.J. Class 5
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals                                                                          
  1 Monique Grant             JR Smith-Cotton        17-10.25   18-04.50   10   
      17-11  FOUL  17-07.75  18-04.50                                           
  2 Ojurere Shonekan          SR Rock Bridge         16-09.50   17-05.00    8   
      17-00.50  17-02.75  17-03.75  17-05                                       
  3 Lauren O'Hara             SO Republic            16-10.00   17-03.00    6   
      16-05  15-08  16-10.75  17-03                                             
  4 Meleah Ridenour           SR Nixa                18-01.00   17-01.75    5   
      16-07.25  16-03  16-11.50  17-01.75                                       
  5 Allison Long              SR Kickapoo            17-10.50   16-11.50    4   
      15-10  16-01.50  16-02.75  16-11.50                                       
  6 Nia Hawkins               SO Smith-Cotton        17-06.25   16-10.25    3   
      16-10.25  16-02  15-11  13-07                                             
  7 Nadia Herring             FR Waynesville         16-04.75   16-03.00    2   
      16-03  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                   
  8 Tayte Kozlowski           FR Kickapoo            17-09.00   16-02.00    1   
      13-09.25  14-10.75  16-02  15-06.50                                       
================================================================================
                    Women - Class 5 - Team Rankings - 9 Events Scored           
================================================================================
    1) Lee's Summit West           71        2) Jefferson City             44   
    3) Raymore-Peculiar            33        4) Nixa                       31   
    5) Kickapoo                    28        6) Smith-Cotton               27   
    7) Lebanon                     26        8) Rock Bridge                20   
    9) Ozark                       18.50    10) Republic                   15.50
   11) Joplin                      12       12) Waynesville                10   
   13) Lee's Summit                 6       14) Branson                     3