TRXC Timing, LLC. - Contractor License                                                5/20/2017 - 1:33 PM
                                     Class 5 Sectional 3 - 5/20/2017                                      
                                   Entries and Seeding by: TRXC Timing                                    
                                         Hosted by Waynesville HS                                         
 
Event 4  Boys P.V. Class 5
================================================================================                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points                          
================================================================================                          
Finals                                                                                                    
  1 Kc Lightfoot              JR Lee's Summit        17-00.00   16-00.00   10                             
     12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 13-09 14-00 14-03 14-06 14-09 15-00 15-03 15-06 15-09 16-00 16-03 16-06 17-00
       PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP     O   PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP    XO   PPP   PPP   XXX
  2 Joseph Nickell            SR Nixa                14-00.00   14-09.00    8                             
     12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 13-09 14-00 14-03 14-06 14-09 15-00                                          
       PPP   PPP    XO   PPP   PPP     O   PPP   PPP    XO   XXX                                          
  3 Reagan Ulrich             FR Branson             14-03.00   14-00.00    6                             
     12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 13-09 14-00 14-03                                                            
       PPP     O    XO     O    XO     O   XXX                                                            
  4 Conner Rohrich            SR Lee's Summit        13-06.00   13-09.00    5                             
     12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 13-09 14-00                                                                  
       PPP     O   XXO    XO   XXO   XXX                                                                  
  5 Mason York                JR Jefferson City      14-00.00   13-06.00    3.50                          
     12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 13-09                                                                        
       PPP     O     O     O   XXX                                                                        
  5 Eli Darrough              SO Rock Bridge         14-06.00   13-06.00    3.50                          
     12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 13-09 14-00                                                                  
       PPP   PPP     O     O   XXP     X                                                                  
  7 Gabriel Avila             JR Joplin              13-06.00   13-00.00    2                             
     12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06                                                                              
         O     O    XO   XXX                                                                              
  8 Zach Doster               SR Rock Bridge         13-06.00   12-06.00    1                             
     12-00 12-06 13-00                                                                                    
         O     O   XXX                                                                                    
=========================================================================================                 
                    Men - Class 5 - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored                                      
=========================================================================================                 
    1) Jefferson City              55.50     2) Lee's Summit               48                             
    3) Rock Bridge                 47.50     4) Lee's Summit West          42                             
    5) Waynesville                 39        6) Nixa                       38                             
    7) Ruskin                      34        8) Raymore-Peculiar           33                             
    9) Ozark                       27       10) Kickapoo                   25                             
   11) Joplin                      21       12) Smith-Cotton               19                             
   13) Branson                     12       14) Lebanon                    11                             
   15) Republic                     5