TRXC Timing, LLC. - Contractor License                               5/20/2017 - 1:48 PM
                             Class 5 Sectional 3 - 5/20/2017                             
                           Entries and Seeding by: TRXC Timing                           
                                Hosted by Waynesville HS                                 
 
Event 2  Boys H.J. Class 5
================================================================================         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points         
================================================================================         
Finals                                                                                   
  1 Keoni Hale                SR Smith-Cotton         6-08.00    6-09.00   10            
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 6-05 6-06 6-07 6-08 6-09 6-10                         
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  PPP    O  PPP    O    O    X                         
  2 Caleb Furnell             SO Lee's Summit West    6-08.00    6-06.00    8            
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 6-05 6-06 6-07 6-08                                   
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  PPP    O  PPP  XXX                                   
  3 Aaron Jones               JR Ruskin               6-06.00    6-04.00    6            
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 6-05                                                  
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXO    O  XXX                                                  
  4 Quinton Brown             SO Rock Bridge          6-06.00    6-02.00    5    jump off
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04                                                       
      PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX                                                       
  5 Josiah Felton             JR Waynesville          6-04.00   J6-02.00    4            
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04                                                       
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX                                                       
  6 Addison Brown             SR Jefferson City       6-02.00   J6-02.00    3            
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04                                                       
      PPP  PPP    O  XXO   XO  XXX                                                       
  7 Elijah Brown              JR Joplin               6-00.00    6-00.00    2            
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02                                                            
      PPP  XXO  XXO    O  XXX                                                            
  8 Lukas Roemen              SO Nixa                 6-04.00    5-10.00    1            
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00                                                                 
      PPP    O    O  XXX                                                                 
=========================================================================================
                    Men - Class 5 - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored                     
=========================================================================================
    1) Rock Bridge                 62.50     1) Jefferson City             62.50         
    3) Lee's Summit                56        3) Lee's Summit West          56            
    5) Waynesville                 48        6) Ruskin                     40            
    7) Nixa                        39        8) Raymore-Peculiar           36            
    9) Smith-Cotton                31       10) Ozark                      27            
   11) Kickapoo                    25       12) Joplin                     23            
   13) Branson                     12       14) Lebanon                    11            
   15) Republic                     5