TRXC Timing, LLC. - Contractor License                              5/20/2017 - 12:53 PM
                             Class 5 Sectional 3 - 5/20/2017                             
                           Entries and Seeding by: TRXC Timing                           
                                Hosted by Waynesville HS                                 
 
Event 1  Girls H.J. Class 5
================================================================================         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points         
================================================================================         
Finals                                                                                   
  1 Meleah Ridenour           SR Nixa                 5-04.00    5-04.00   10    jump off
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-03 5-04 5-05                                                  
        O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX                                                  
  2 Jessica Haney             SO Lee's Summit West    5-09.00   J5-04.00    8            
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-03 5-04 5-05 5-06                                             
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O  PPP  XXX                                             
  3 Wynter Nekola             SR Lebanon              5-02.00    5-02.00    6            
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-03                                                            
        O    O    O    O  XXX                                                            
  4 Claire Burch              SR Lee's Summit         5-04.00   J5-02.00    5            
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-03                                                            
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX                                                            
  5 Chloe Keyes               SO Ozark                5-02.00    5-00.00    3.50         
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02                                                                 
        O    O    O  XXX                                                                 
  5 Avylina Powell-qualo      SO Republic             5-06.00    5-00.00    3.50         
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02                                                                 
        O    O    O  XXX                                                                 
  7 Abby O'Connor             SO Lebanon              5-02.00   J5-00.00    2            
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02                                                                 
        O    O  XXO  XXX                                                                 
  8 Arva Howell               SR Waynesville          5-02.00    4-10.00    1            
     4-08 4-10 5-00                                                                      
        O    O  XXX                                                                      
=========================================================================================
                    Women - Class 5 - Team Rankings - 9 Events Scored                    
=========================================================================================
    1) Lee's Summit West           71        2) Jefferson City             44            
    3) Raymore-Peculiar            33        4) Nixa                       31            
    5) Kickapoo                    28        6) Smith-Cotton               27            
    7) Lebanon                     26        8) Rock Bridge                20            
    9) Ozark                       18.50    10) Republic                   15.50         
   11) Joplin                      12       12) Waynesville                10            
   13) Lee's Summit                 6       14) Branson                     3