TRXC Timing, LLC. - Contractor License             5/27/2017 - 8:41 AM
   2017 MSHSAA Track & Field Championships - 5/26/2017 to 5/27/2017    
                           Classes 3, 4  & 5                           
              Dennis and Roberta Licklider Track Complex               
 
Event 111  (G) 4x400 M. R. C-5
===================================================================    
    National: N 3:35.49  2004        Long Beach Poly                   
   All Class: A 3:45.78  2007        McCluer South Berkeley            
Class Record: C 3:50.99  2015        Lee's Summit North                
                         A Hakim, R Taylor, A Rampetsreiter, J Krause  
16' Champion:   3:52.00  5/28/2016   Lee's Summit West, L.S.W.         
                         K Atkins, B Lang, E Sermons, J Shawver        
    School                                                 Pre.  H#    
===================================================================    
Pre.                                                                   
  1 Park Hill                                           3:54.12Q  1    
     1) Teresa Thomas FR                2) Manuela Ngo Tonye Nyemeck SO
     3) Jena Hahlbeck JR                4) Taiya Shelby JR             
   1:58.896 (1:58.896)       2:58.053 (59.158)       3:54.120 (56.068) 
  2 Rock Bridge                                         3:56.19Q  2    
     1) Ellynn Nickens SO               2) Mya Drayton FR              
     3) Ojurere Shonekan SR             4) Elexandria Brown SR         
   2:01.633 (2:01.633)       3:00.324 (58.691)       3:56.184 (55.860) 
  3 Liberty                                             3:56.47q  1    
     1) Claire Reedy SR                 2) Madelynn Hill SO            
     3) Caroline Crawford FR            4) Kaitlyn Lewis JR            
   1:59.855 (1:59.855)     3:00.254 (1:00.400)       3:56.469 (56.215) 
  4 Lee's Summit West                                   3:57.98q  2    
     1) Audrey Parson FR                2) Kyra Atkins JR              
     3) Mckenna Butler FR               4) Jana Shawver JR             
   1:59.052 (1:59.052)     3:00.816 (1:01.764)       3:57.979 (57.163) 
  5 Kirkwood                                            3:58.01q  2    
     1) Tabitha Stowers JR              2) Hava Turner SR              
     3) Katherine Hennessey JR          4) Kara Steele SR              
   1:58.513 (1:58.513)     3:00.731 (1:02.218)       3:58.008 (57.278) 
  6 Nerinx Hall                                         3:58.46q  1    
     1) Erin Smith SR                   2) Nicki Horn JR               
     3) Sloane Montgomery JR            4) Courtney Williams FR        
   2:02.599 (2:02.599)       2:59.997 (57.398)       3:58.452 (58.455) 
  7 McCluer North                                       3:59.55q  1    
     1) Azyairiah Griffin SR            2) Lauryn Taylor FR            
     3) Lanisha Stevens SO              4) Sydney Rogers SR            
   2:00.515 (2:00.515)     3:01.281 (1:00.766)       3:59.550 (58.269) 
  8 Hazelwood West                                      4:01.62q  1    
     1) Dejure Blackman SO              2) Querene Muleba JR           
     3) Nadia Pulliam JR                4) Kelli King JR               
   2:00.792 (2:00.792)     3:02.309 (1:01.517)       4:01.612 (59.304) 
  9 Blue Springs                                        4:02.31   2    
     1) Payton Minnis JR                2) Cori Davis SO               
     3) Madeline Purvis JR              4) Elyse Valdivia SR           
   2:02.247 (2:02.247)     3:03.114 (1:00.868)       4:02.309 (59.195) 
 10 Pattonville                                         4:03.23   1    
     1) Kendall Battle SO               2) Jada Moore SO               
     3) Erykah White SR                 4) Brooke Jenkins SO           
   2:00.289 (2:00.289)     3:03.093 (1:02.805)     4:03.225 (1:00.133) 
 11 Lindbergh                                           4:04.17   2    
     1) Sammy Stoecklein SO             2) Hope Henningsen SO          
     3) Abigail Juedemann SO            4) Aly Vancardo SR             
   1:02.254 (1:02.254)     2:03.950 (1:01.696)     3:04.489 (1:00.540) 
     4:04.167 (59.678)                                                 
 12 Hickman                                             4:05.36   1    
     1) Brianna Heath SO                2) Kailey Johnson FR           
     3) Danni Nichols SR                4) Ebony Kimmins SR            
   1:01.356 (1:01.356)     2:01.535 (1:00.179)     3:06.531 (1:04.997) 
     4:05.353 (58.823)                                                 
 13 Ozark                                               4:06.65   2    
     1) Brocklyn Barber SO              2) Ashley Childers FR          
     3) Alexis Barber SO                4) Morgan Doyle SR             
   2:03.154 (2:03.154)     3:06.505 (1:03.352)     4:06.644 (1:00.139) 
 14 Kickapoo                                            4:07.82   1    
     1) Tayte Kozlowski FR              2) Kelcey Brown FR             
     3) Chloe Moyers FR                 4) Jaden Wiley FR              
   2:02.589 (2:02.589)     3:06.661 (1:04.073)     4:07.812 (1:01.151) 
 15 Marquette                                           4:10.00   2    
     1) Mikayla Mcdowell SO             2) Autumn Brown FR             
     3) Eva Harrell SR                  4) Alyssa Dudley SR            
   2:04.419 (2:04.419)     3:07.984 (1:03.565)     4:09.999 (1:02.015) 
 16 Raytown                                             4:16.07   2    
     1) Key'Airra Coleman JR            2) Sydney Jackson JR           
     3) Jamera Colon SO                 4) Cherae Hamilton JR          
   2:05.532 (2:05.532)     3:13.534 (1:08.003)     4:16.067 (1:02.534)