TRXC Timing, LLC. - Contractor License                  5/27/2017 - 8:41 AM
      2017 MSHSAA Track & Field Championships - 5/26/2017 to 5/27/2017      
                             Classes 3, 4  & 5                              
                 Dennis and Roberta Licklider Track Complex                 
 
Event 110  (G) 4x400 M. R. C-4
===================================================================         
    National: N 3:35.49  2004        Long Beach Poly                        
   All Class: A 3:45.78  2007        McCluer South Berkeley                 
Class Record: C 3:48.00  2011        Ladue                                  
16' Champion:   3:59.17  5/28/2016   M.I.C.D.S., M.I.C.D.S.                 
                         G Lee, Z Thomas, J Galmore, M Sliney               
    School                                                 Pre.  H#         
===================================================================         
Pre.                                                                        
  1 Webster Groves                                      4:00.59Q  1         
     1) Britney Clark JR                2) Emma Kelley FR                   
     3) Angelina Arinze FR              4) Molly Nash SO                    
   2:01.945 (2:01.945)       3:00.944 (59.000)       4:00.586 (59.642)      
  2 Parkway Central                                     4:00.95Q  2         
     1) Chyna Moore SR                  2) Eliana Liebman SO                
     3) Brooke Hilton FR                4) Lizzie Dejoie SR                 
   2:01.204 (2:01.204)     3:04.251 (1:03.048)       4:00.944 (56.693)      
  3 Camdenton                                           4:00.90q  1         
     1) Natalie Basham SO               2) Clare Holmes FR                  
     3) Grace Wormek JR                 4) Kylie Meier JR                   
   2:01.967 (2:01.967)     3:02.342 (1:00.375)       4:00.900 (58.558)      
  4 Notre Dame (C.G.)                                   4:01.40q  2         
     1) Riley Burger FR                 2) Claire Morrill JR                
     3) Megan Jansen JR                 4) Natalie Timpe FR                 
   2:00.932 (2:00.932)     3:03.134 (1:02.203)       4:01.399 (58.265)      
  5 Webb City                                           4:02.16q  2         
     1) Kaylee Cristy JR                2) Allary Liberatore SO             
     3) Destiny Seeley JR               4) Camilla Roy JR                   
   2:01.094 (2:01.094)     3:03.341 (1:02.247)       4:02.152 (58.812)      
  6 M.I.C.D.S.                                          4:04.95q  2         
     1) Zuri Reid SO                    2) Palmer Mihalevich FR             
     3) Athena Tharenos FR              4) Krysten Holmes SO                
   2:02.146 (2:02.146)     3:05.544 (1:03.399)       4:04.944 (59.400)      
  7 Logan-Rogersville                                   4:05.89q  1         
     1) Reagan Di trolio SO             2) Isabella Alden FR                
     3) Aneisha Shockley SR             4) Camile Hendrickson FR            
   2:07.274 (2:07.274)       3:06.213 (58.939)       4:05.886 (59.674)      
  8 Grain Valley                                        4:06.11q  1         
     1) Kylie Boehmer JR                2) Morgan Scott SO                  
     3) Kailey Larson FR                4) Kayla Townsend JR                
   2:03.562 (2:03.562)     3:04.073 (1:00.511)     4:06.102 (1:02.030)      
  9 Winnetonka                                          4:06.24   2         
     1) Lily Abdulla JR                 2) Cayla Adamson SR                 
     3) Ashley Johnson SO               4) Dinedye Denis JR                 
   2:02.317 (2:02.317)     3:06.655 (1:04.339)       4:06.236 (59.581)      
 10 Platte County                                       4:09.44   1         
     1) Isabelle Geddes FR              2) Jessica Clark JR                 
     3) Keyondra Butler SR              4) Rebekah Geddes JR                
   2:05.379 (2:05.379)     3:06.811 (1:01.433)     4:09.431 (1:02.620)      
 11 DeSoto                                              4:10.08   2         
     1) Kaitlyn Keath SR                2) Sarah Peoples JR                 
     3) Carli Roberts FR                4) Kaitlyn McGinnitey SO            
   1:00.319 (1:00.319)     2:04.414 (1:04.095)     3:08.917 (1:04.504)      
   4:10.072 (1:01.155)                                                      
 12 Raytown South                                       4:11.34   2 4:11.334
     1) Johnae Wilson SO                2) Lakia Eldridge SO                
     3) Danielle McNeal SR              4) Brianna Garth SO                 
   2:06.154 (2:06.154)     3:10.344 (1:04.190)     4:11.334 (1:00.990)      
 13 Clayton                                             4:11.34   1 4:11.336
     1) Katherine Howard JR             2) Khaylie Ross FR                  
     3) Josauni Swisher SO              4) Taylor Dent SO                   
   2:06.500 (2:06.500)     3:09.331 (1:02.831)     4:11.336 (1:02.006)      
 14 Parkway West                                        4:12.31   1         
     1) Teresa Allgeyer SO              2) Harmauhny Faulkner SO            
     3) Jamie Poppen SR                 4) Natalie Butler SO                
   2:04.408 (2:04.408)     3:07.628 (1:03.220)     4:12.303 (1:04.675)      
 15 St. Charles West                                    4:13.07   2         
     1) Destiny Jackson JR              2) Ashley Brandt SR                 
     3) Bailey Griffiths JR             4) Morgan Taylor SO                 
   2:10.237 (2:10.237)       3:09.910 (59.673)     4:13.064 (1:03.154)      
 16 Helias Catholic                                     4:16.70   1         
     1) Morgan Yanskey FR               2) Alicia Engelbrecht JR            
     3) Emma Veltrop FR                 4) Kayla Yanskey SR                 
   1:04.913 (1:04.913)     2:09.296 (1:04.383)     3:12.699 (1:03.403)      
   4:16.696 (1:03.998)