TRXC Timing, LLC. - Contractor License            5/27/2017 - 8:41 AM
   2017 MSHSAA Track & Field Championships - 5/26/2017 to 5/27/2017   
                          Classes 3, 4  & 5                           
              Dennis and Roberta Licklider Track Complex              
 
Event 109  (G) 4x400 M. R. C-3
===================================================================   
    National: N 3:35.49  2004        Long Beach Poly                  
   All Class: A 3:45.78  2007        McCluer South Berkeley           
Class Record: C 3:45.78  2007        Berkeley                         
16' Champion:   4:03.67  5/28/2016   McCluer South-Berkeley, M.S.B.   
                         N Curtis, T Fox, M Robinson, R Westfall      
    School                                                 Pre.  H#   
===================================================================   
Pre.                                                                  
  1 Cardinal Ritter                                     4:02.10Q  2   
     1) Sydney Mitchell SO              2) Britney Mosby SO           
     3) Valarie Whitted JR              4) Shayla Davis JR            
   2:00.136 (2:00.136)     3:01.386 (1:01.251)     4:02.095 (1:00.709)
  2 Versailles                                          4:04.81Q  1   
     1) Gracie Hamrick FR               2) Lauryn Shewmaker FR        
     3) Allison Taylor SO               4) Keely Gustafson FR         
   2:03.549 (2:03.549)     3:05.941 (1:02.392)       4:04.807 (58.867)
  3 McCluer South-Berkeley                              4:06.28q  1   
     1) Octavia Cato SR                 2) Tiffany Blakley JR         
     3) Jeresha Barber SR               4) Raheema Westfall SR        
   2:07.460 (2:07.460)     3:09.816 (1:02.356)       4:06.273 (56.458)
  4 Southern Boone                                      4:06.77q  1   
     1) Hannah Crow SR                  2) Sayde Taggart FR           
     3) Brooke Trammell SR              4) Cassey Poole SO            
   2:04.780 (2:04.780)     3:07.777 (1:02.998)       4:06.770 (58.993)
  5 Christian                                           4:09.59q  2   
     1) Addie Herrin FR                 2) Hope Sparks JR             
     3) Alyssa Beaudoin SR              4) Keturah Jones SR           
   2:08.175 (2:08.175)     3:08.890 (1:00.715)     4:09.587 (1:00.698)
  6 Orchard Farm                                        4:10.45q  2   
     1) Skylyr Leake SO                 2) Nicole Heitmann SR         
     3) Katherine Ledbetter SO          4) Bailley Boyer SO           
   2:08.831 (2:08.831)     3:10.341 (1:01.510)     4:10.447 (1:00.107)
  7 Fatima                                              4:10.80q  1   
     1) Grace Brune SR                  2) Jordan Pope SO             
     3) Sierra Sankey FR                4) Halie Moeller JR           
   1:04.089 (1:04.089)     2:07.843 (1:03.755)     3:07.969 (1:00.126)
   4:10.795 (1:02.826)                                                
  8 Owensville                                          4:11.86q  2   
     1) Erin Wehmeyer JR                2) Savannah Ellis SR          
     3) Kendra Hults FR                 4) Sophia Ashner FR           
   2:05.247 (2:05.247)     3:08.206 (1:02.960)     4:11.857 (1:03.651)
  9 East Newton                                         4:12.01   1   
     1) Jaylen Hayward JR               2) Kendra Hickman SO          
     3) Kaitlyn Massey SO               4) Kinsey Sorrell JR          
   2:05.974 (2:05.974)     3:10.735 (1:04.761)     4:12.008 (1:01.273)
 10 Lawson                                              4:12.83   1   
     1) Taylor Dolt SO                  2) Lily McDowell SO           
     3) Claire Holles SO                4) Darion McAtee FR           
   2:09.324 (2:09.324)     3:13.312 (1:03.988)       4:12.826 (59.515)
 11 John Burroughs                                      4:13.71   2   
     1) Oona Gaffney SR                 2) Kami Harris FR             
     3) Bria Ward JR                    4) Caroline Smith SO          
   1:04.788 (1:04.788)     2:06.781 (1:01.994)     3:09.357 (1:02.576)
   4:13.709 (1:04.353)                                                
 12 Trenton                                             4:15.62   1   
     1) Tenna Roberts SR                2) Shayla Woodside SR         
     3) McKayla Blackburn FR            4) Alexis Whitaker FR         
   2:08.599 (2:08.599)     3:15.751 (1:07.152)       4:15.616 (59.866)
 13 Odessa                                              4:15.69   2   
     1) Victoria Goulden FR             2) Camryn Ramsey JR           
     3) Kloee Grubb FR                  4) Sydney Futrell FR          
   2:08.842 (2:08.842)     3:14.221 (1:05.380)     4:15.684 (1:01.463)
 14 Eldon                                               4:15.94   2   
     1) Nicole Reynolds SO              2) Madeline Partridge SR      
     3) Lauren Imler FR                 4) Macie Halderman JR         
   2:08.946 (2:08.946)     3:14.911 (1:05.965)     4:15.938 (1:01.028)
 15 Metro                                               4:19.49   1   
     1) Kennedy Reeder JR               2) Ariel Gordon FR            
     3) China Page SR                   4) Evie Marshall SO           
   2:12.114 (2:12.114)     3:14.232 (1:02.118)     4:19.483 (1:05.251)
 16 Herculaneum                                         4:26.17   2   
     1) Emily Fischer JR                2) Nautica Stricklin SO       
     3) Ashley Vaughn JR                4) Chloe Richardson FR        
   2:11.323 (2:11.323)     3:16.396 (1:05.073)     4:26.169 (1:09.774)