TRXC Timing, LLC. - Contractor License         5/27/2017 - 8:40 AM
 2017 MSHSAA Track & Field Championships - 5/26/2017 to 5/27/2017  
                         Classes 3, 4  & 5                         
            Dennis and Roberta Licklider Track Complex             
 
Event 77  (B) 4x100 M. R. C-4
===================================================================
    National: N 39.76  1998        Forth Worth, O.D. Wyatt         
   All Class: A 41.31  2008        Hazelwood East                  
Class Record: C 41.31  2008        Hazelwood East                  
16' Champion:   42.19  5/28/2016   Carl Junction, Carl Junction    
                       W Wendt, Z Taylor, L. Berliew, A Ludders    
    School                                                 Pre.  H#
===================================================================
Pre.                                                               
  1 Carl Junction                                         42.42Q  2
     1) Weston Wendt JR                 2) Michael Elbert SR       
     3) Lucas Berliew JR                4) Sam Repsher JR          
  2 Parkway Central                                       42.57Q  1
     1) Darius Ramsey SR                2) Nathaniel Moore JR      
     3) Oluwaseun Olorunda SR           4) Arther Green JR         
  3 Center                                                42.83q  1
     1) Eric Haggins SR                 2) David Wilson JR         
     3) Jordan Parker JR                4) Jeremiah Wilson JR      
  4 Parkway North                                         42.90q  2
     1) Jalani Williams SO              2) Cornell Boone SO        
     3) Christopher Johnson-Mobley SR   4) Jekeel Suber JR         
  5 DeSoto                                                43.20q  2
     1) Jadan Brown JR                  2) Trevor Johnson JR       
     3) Mayson Derousse JR              4) Lamont Allen SR         
  6 Carthage                                              43.37q  1
     1) Dylan Pruiett SO                2) Corben Pugh JR          
     3) Taylor Emery SR                 4) Jayden Morgan SO        
  7 Neosho                                                43.43q  1
     1) Nathan Lewis SR                 2) Bryce Murphy SR         
     3) Jarvis Funk JR                  4) James Renfro JR         
  8 Hannibal                                              43.55q  1
     1) Shamar Griffith SR              2) Will Sewell SR          
     3) Jeremiah Weathers SR            4) Billy Smashey JR        
  9 McCluer                                               43.61   1
     1) Jediah davis SR                 2) Gerald Moore SR         
     3) Joseph Smart JR                 4) Chris Burnett SR        
 10 Grandview                                             43.62   2
     1) Sylvester Brewster SR           2) Deyvion Franklin FR     
     3) Kastavas Jackson SR             4) Verrell Garrett JR      
 11 Willard                                               43.63   2
     1) Oakland Hicks JR                2) Quintin Batson JR       
     3) Wayd Davis SR                   4) Brock Howard SR         
 12 Oak Grove                                             44.04   2
     1) Nathan Foster FR                2) Nathan White SR         
     3) Jake Moore SR                   4) Chase Alexander SR      
 13 Grain Valley                                          44.10   1
     1) Marcus East FR                  2) Michael Marquez JR      
     3) Kyle Boisen JR                  4) Tyler Luke SO           
 14 Sikeston                                              44.13   2
     1) Tyzeek Hill JR                  2) Elijah Faulkner SO      
     3) Justus Faulkner SR              4) Lorandis Phillips SO    
 15 Affton                                                44.97   2
     1) Jesse Au SO                     2) Thomas Butler SO        
     3) Terrell Van SR                  4) Jadon Harrison JR       
 16 Rockwood Summit                                       45.14   1
     1) Deandre Knox FR                 2) Matthew Kogut JR        
     3) Javion Golden JR                4) La'Darius Reed SR