TRXC Timing, LLC. - Contractor License         5/27/2017 - 8:41 AM
 2017 MSHSAA Track & Field Championships - 5/26/2017 to 5/27/2017  
                         Classes 3, 4  & 5                         
            Dennis and Roberta Licklider Track Complex             
 
Event 76  (B) 4x100 M. R. C-3
===================================================================
    National: N 39.76  1998        Forth Worth, O.D. Wyatt         
   All Class: A 41.31  2008        Hazelwood East                  
Class Record: C 41.95  1999        Hickman Mills                   
16' Champion:   42.57  5/28/2016   Reeds Spring, Reeds Spring      
                       K Haynes, C Whitten, K Robinette, R Allphin 
    School                                                 Pre.  H#
===================================================================
Pre.                                                               
  1 McCluer South-Berkeley                                42.80Q  2
     1) Dai'Shawn Cotton JR             2) Jordan Cole SR          
     3) Antonio Nelson JR               4) Devon Blanchard JR      
  2 Reeds Spring                                          43.14Q  1
     1) Ransom Allphin SR               2) Colter Whitten SR       
     3) Keenan Haynes SR                4) Korey Robinette SR      
  3 Hogan Prep                                            43.72q  2
     1) Jordan Carrick SR               2) Damon Buford SR         
     3) Anthony Barner JR               4) Greg Preston JR         
  4 John Burroughs                                        43.91q  1
     1) Luke Lamb SR                    2) Xavier Miller SR        
     3) Suleman Burrows SR              4) Jake Bain JR            
  5 Lamar                                                 44.12q  2
     1) Cooper Lucas JR                 2) Matthew Whyman SR       
     3) Anthony Wilkerson SR            4) Luke Hardman SR         
  6 St. James                                             44.14q  1
     1) Dawson Lynch SR                 2) Joey Williams SO        
     3) Grant Conway SO                 4) Carter Keeney JR        
  7 Odessa                                                44.19q  1
     1) Mason Smith SR                  2) Austin Obrien SR        
     3) Austin Vanburen SO              4) Cale Neville JR         
  8 Central (Park Hills)                                  44.30q  2
     1) Tyler Murray SO                 2) Keandre Mesa JR         
     3) Triston Campbell JR             4) Tyreece Welch JR        
  9 Eldon                                                 44.31   2
     1) Trenton Dillon JR               2) Isaiah Merida JR        
     3) Trenton Phillips SO             4) Jacob Whittle SR        
 10 Lutheran North                                        44.67   1
     1) Andrew Parker SR                2) KeyShaun VanDyke JR     
     3) Keelin Burgess-Anderson JR      4) Donovan Marshall JR     
 11 Hollister                                             44.68   2
     1) Dalton Bottom JR                2) Michael Morris JR       
     3) Cody Franklin SR                4) Marvin Walters JR       
 12 Trinity Catholic                                      44.91   1
     1) Darries Rainey JR               2) Alphonzo Andrews SO     
     3) Isaac Trice JR                  4) Teriyon Cooper FR       
 13 Trenton                                               45.12   2
     1) Wyatt Whittle SR                2) Matthew Sibbit SO       
     3) Brian Ewing SO                  4) Austin Burkeybile SR    
 14 Carnahan                                              45.23   1
     1) Brynant Bailey SO               2) Darnell Griggs JR       
     3) Melik Smith SR                  4) Antonio McDonald JR     
 15 Southern Boone                                        47.89   2
     1) Ian McCluskey SR                2) Tristen John FR         
     3) Nic Ditter JR                   4) Devon Perry SO          
 16 Soldan                                                47.91   1
     1) Michon Crawford SR              2) Thomas Patton SR        
     3) Jaylin Swan SR                  4) Tyreik Fisher SR