TRXC Timing, LLC. - Contractor License                      5/27/2017 - 8:41 AM
        2017 MSHSAA Track & Field Championships - 5/26/2017 to 5/27/2017        
                               Classes 3, 4  & 5                                
                   Dennis and Roberta Licklider Track Complex                   
 
Event 73  (G) 4x100 M. R. C-3
===================================================================             
    National: N 44.50  2004        Long Beach Poly, CA                          
   All Class: A 47.19  2014        McCluer South Berkeley                       
Class Record: C 47.19  2014        McCluer South Berkeley                       
16' Champion:   49.04  5/28/2016   Lutheran North, Lutheran N.                  
                       J White, L Hodges, K Farid, J Pierce                     
    School                                                 Pre.  H#             
===================================================================             
Pre.                                                                            
  1 McCluer South-Berkeley                                48.18Q  2             
     1) Octavia Cato SR                 2) Jeresha Barber SR                    
     3) Briona Taplin JR                4) Raheema Westfall SR                  
  2 Versailles                                            49.87Q  1             
     1) Gracie Hamrick FR               2) Taralee Edgar SO                     
     3) Keely Gustafson FR              4) Tessa Edgar SR                       
  3 Lutheran North                                        49.93q  2             
     1) Jordyn White SO                 2) Leah Hodges SO                       
     3) Camille Ricks JR                4) Jayla Pierce SR                      
  4 Odessa                                                50.05q  1             
     1) Corryn Steinbeck JR             2) Kloe Hilbrenner JR                   
     3) Madison Wulfekotter SR          4) Sydney Futrell FR                    
  5 Central Academy of Ex.                                50.52q  1             
     1) Honesty Derritt JR              2) I'Mani Biggs JR                      
     3) Fatimah Roberts JR              4) Shar'da Ellingburg SO                
  6 North Technical                                       50.55q  2             
     1) Jessica Myers JR                2) Laila McNeal SO                      
     3) Nia Gardner JR                  4) Daija Presley SO                     
  7 Lawson                                                50.77q  2             
     1) Sydni Dolt JR                   2) Darion McAtee FR                     
     3) Allison Hurst SR                4) Kenzie O'Dell FR                     
  8 Carnahan                                              50.78q  2             
     1) LaTianna Johnson SR             2) Libbion Lunceford JR                 
     3) Niaja Kimple SO                 4) Terri-EL Herndon FR                  
  9 Cardinal Ritter                                       50.79   1             
     1) Breonna Gregory SO              2) Ronnesha Wingo SR                    
     3) Nyla Johnson FR                 4) Shayla Davis JR                      
 10 Wright City                                           50.95   1             
     1) Kia Campbell JR                 2) Emajahnai Hunter SO                  
     3) Mercedes Wray FR                4) Danielle Dyer JR                     
 11 John Burroughs                                        51.33   2             
     1) Oona Gaffney SR                 2) Caroline Smith SO                    
     3) Bria Ward JR                    4) Rebecca Tan FR                       
 12 Reeds Spring                                          51.67   2             
     1) Jewell Dover JR                 2) Hannah Erickson SR                   
     3) Abby Rudd SO                    4) Izabelle Erickson FR                 
 13 Metro                                                 51.88   1             
     1) Shaila Jones SO                 2) Kaitlan Agins FR                     
     3) China Page SR                   4) Jalea Scott FR                       
 14 Fatima                                                52.11   1             
     1) Halie Moeller JR                2) Jordan Pope SO                       
     3) Sierra Sankey FR                4) Grace Brune SR                       
 15 Osage                                                 52.68   2             
     1) Loren Melton FR                 2) Grace Edwards FR                     
     3) Georgia Verslues FR             4) Cecilia Verslues SO                  
 -- Eldon                                                    DQ   1 Out Zone 3-4
     1) Anna Herbert FR                 2) Halle Herbert SR                     
     3) Madeline Partridge SR           4) Macie Halderman JR