TRXC Timing, LLC. - Contractor License                           5/27/2017 - 8:41 AM
          2017 MSHSAA Track & Field Championships - 5/26/2017 to 5/27/2017           
                                  Classes 3, 4  & 5                                  
                     Dennis and Roberta Licklider Track Complex                      
 
Event 66  (B) 4x200 M. R. C-5
===================================================================                  
    National: N 1:23.92  2007        Fort Bend Hightower, TX                         
   All Class: A 1:25.62  2007        Hazelwood Central                               
Class Record: C 1:27.32  2016        Liberty North                                   
                         D Taylor, T Lamport, B Drew, J Redmond                      
16' Champion:   1:27.32  5/28/2016   Liberty North, Liberty N.                       
                         D Taylor, T Lamport, B Drew, J Redmond                      
    School                                                 Pre.  H#                  
===================================================================                  
Pre.                                                                                 
  1 Ruskin                                              1:27.64Q  1                  
     1) Tayshon Wrench JR               2) Shakespeare Williams JR                   
     3) Kalen Osborn JR                 4) Deshon Outley JR                          
  2 Lee's Summit North                                  1:28.47Q  2                  
     1) Todd Pinkowski JR               2) John Eldridge SO                          
     3) Nyles Thomas SO                 4) Jamad Jackson JR                          
  3 Hazelwood West                                      1:28.33q  1                  
     1) Devin Jamison SR                2) Justin Robinson FR                        
     3) Aaron Holmes FR                 4) James Croft SR                            
  4 Marquette                                           1:28.54q  1                  
     1) Jaden Jackson JR                2) Colin Schwab SR                           
     3) Anthony Freeman SR              4) Jordan Johnson FR                         
  5 Blue Springs                                        1:28.56q  1                  
     1) Richard Fontenot JR             2) Stephen Benson SR                         
     3) Quentin Fontenot FR             4) Tyree King SR                             
  6 Hazelwood Central                                   1:28.82q  2                  
     1) Caden Phipps FR                 2) Imon Bell SO                              
     3) Jordan Duvall JR                4) Kemeric Winston SO                        
  7 Park Hill South                                     1:29.06q  2                  
     1) Chris DuPree FR                 2) Melvin Walker JR                          
     3) Dillon Thomas SR                4) Nylo Clarke SR                            
  8 Christian Brothers College                          1:29.11q  2                  
     1) Jacob Weiss JR                  2) Elijah Robinson SO                        
     3) Antonio Lay SO                  4) Brandon Douglas SR                        
  9 Lee's Summit                                        1:29.67   1                  
     1) Ronell Jones SR                 2) Micah Manning FR                          
     3) Nathaniel Jones JR              4) Delshaun Presley SR                       
 10 Ozark                                               1:30.03   2                  
     1) Elliot McComas SR               2) Devin Mayes SR                            
     3) Preston Carson JR               4) Connor Larkin SR                          
 11 Truman                                              1:30.45   1                  
     1) Zackary Graham SR               2) Nikolas Tanner SO                         
     3) Seth Loveland JR                4) Zion Piper SR                             
 12 Battle                                              1:30.70   1                  
     1) Dreyton Tyler JR                2) Larue Martin SO                           
     3) Christopher Olisah SO           4) Joseph Magee JR                           
 13 Kirkwood                                            1:31.38   1                  
     1) Antonio Phillips SR             2) Cornell Young JR                          
     3) Jeffery Hill SR                 4) Joseph Jordan SR                          
 14 Fox                                                 1:31.75   2                  
     1) Carson Gross SR                 2) Elygh Moore FR                            
     3) Anthony Pisoni SR               4) Donovan McCarthy JR                       
 15 Lee's Summit West                                   1:32.33   2                  
     1) Blake Furnell SR                2) Blayne Godshall SR                        
     3) Christopher Wilcox SR           4) Colin Payne SR                            
 -- Pattonville                                              DQ   2 out of zone 2 - 3
     1) Tyrell Miles JR                 2) Charles Shelton JR                        
     3) Derrick Boyce iii JR            4) Daymond Johnson SR