TRXC Timing, LLC. - Contractor License         5/27/2017 - 8:40 AM
 2017 MSHSAA Track & Field Championships - 5/26/2017 to 5/27/2017  
                         Classes 3, 4  & 5                         
            Dennis and Roberta Licklider Track Complex             
 
Event 65  (B) 4x200 M. R. C-4
===================================================================
    National: N 1:23.92  2007        Fort Bend Hightower, TX       
   All Class: A 1:25.62  2007        Hazelwood Central             
Class Record: C 1:25.62  2007        Hazelwood Central             
16' Champion:   1:26.76  5/28/2016   Raytown South, Raytown S.     
                         T Sorrells, Q Hall, J Cox, V Booker       
    School                                                 Pre.  H#
===================================================================
Pre.                                                               
  1 Carl Junction                                       1:28.26Q  2
     1) Sam Repsher JR                  2) Michael Elbert SR       
     3) Lucas Berliew JR                4) Weston Wendt JR         
  2 Carthage                                            1:29.12Q  1
     1) Dylan Pruiett SO                2) Corben Pugh JR          
     3) Taylor Emery SR                 4) Arkell Smith JR         
  3 Neosho                                              1:29.71q  2
     1) Nathan Lewis SR                 2) Bryce Murphy SR         
     3) Jarvis Funk JR                  4) James Renfro JR         
  4 Center                                              1:29.77q  1
     1) Eric Haggins SR                 2) David Wilson JR         
     3) Jordan Parker JR                4) Jeremiah Wilson JR      
  5 Parkway North                                       1:29.92q  1
     1) Cornell Boone SO                2) Jalani Williams SO      
     3) David Buckner SO                4) Jason Hawkins JR        
  6 Parkway West                                        1:30.04q  2
     1) Reginald Burns JR               2) Nehemiah Colyer SR      
     3) Joshua Colyer SR                4) Christopher Bass JR     
  7 St. Charles West                                    1:30.05q  1
     1) Rashaad Chatman SR              2) Shawn Harvey JR         
     3) Daniel Small JR                 4) Darius Morrison JR      
  8 Platte County                                       1:30.53q  2
     1) TJ Guillory SR                  2) Ahmaad Holt SR          
     3) Matthew Phillips JR             4) Jonathon Watts JR       
  9 Raytown South                                       1:30.64   2
     1) Marvin Hopkins SO               2) Emmanuel Okere SO       
     3) Nicholas Cruz SR                4) Jaron Burks JR          
 10 Ladue                                               1:30.68   1
     1) Zachary Bush SR                 2) Mason Player FR         
     3) Kendall Whited SR               4) Dale Chesson SO         
 11 Hillcrest                                           1:31.15   2
     1) Erik Savage SR                  2) Savion Hill JR          
     3) Dion Davis FR                   4) Blake Stoker JR         
 12 Parkway Central                                     1:31.45   2
     1) Jayden Mitchell JR              2) Devon Thomas SR         
     3) Oluwaseun Olorunda SR           4) Arther Green JR         
 13 Perryville                                          1:31.87   1
     1) Austin Hotop SR                 2) Jovanny Weibrecht SO    
     3) Caleb Hadler SR                 4) Eric Roth SO            
 14 Lafayette (S.J.)                                    1:32.29   1
     1) Corbin Goulsby JR               2) Cade Cortez JR          
     3) Braydan Cox JR                  4) Ontreyonis Washington JR
 15 Rockwood Summit                                     1:32.36   1
     1) Jacob Brunsman SO               2) Matthew Kogut JR        
     3) Javion Golden JR                4) Daniel Hopkins JR       
 16 Sikeston                                            1:32.78   2
     1) Tyzeek Hill JR                  2) Elijah Faulkner SO      
     3) Michael Sims SR                 4) Lorandis Phillips SO