TRXC Timing, LLC. - Contractor License         5/27/2017 - 8:41 AM
 2017 MSHSAA Track & Field Championships - 5/26/2017 to 5/27/2017  
                         Classes 3, 4  & 5                         
            Dennis and Roberta Licklider Track Complex             
 
Event 64  (B) 4x200 M. R. C-3
===================================================================
    National: N 1:23.92  2007        Fort Bend Hightower, TX       
   All Class: A 1:25.62  2007        Hazelwood Central             
Class Record: C 1:27.08  2011        McCluer South Berkeley        
16' Champion:   1:28.60  5/28/2016   McCluer South-Berkeley, M.S.B.
                         T Chandler, J Cole, D FRENCHIE, L WOODS   
    School                                                 Pre.  H#
===================================================================
Pre.                                                               
  1 Cardinal Ritter                                     1:28.63Q  2
     1) Keven Lomax SO                  2) Jameson Williams SO     
     3) Keith Jones SO                  4) Hasani Barr SO          
  2 Reeds Spring                                        1:29.68Q  1
     1) Ransom Allphin SR               2) Colter Whitten SR       
     3) Korey Robinette SR              4) Keenan Haynes SR        
  3 John Burroughs                                      1:30.40q  1
     1) Jake Bain JR                    2) Luke Lamb SR            
     3) Xavier Miller SR                4) Suleman Burrows SR      
  4 McCluer South-Berkeley                              1:30.49q  2
     1) Jordan Cole SR                  2) Antonio Nelson JR       
     3) Dai'Shawn Cotton JR             4) Daevon Trust JR         
  5 Lutheran North                                      1:30.54q  1
     1) Andrew Parker SR                2) Cameron Reed FR         
     3) Jaachi David JR                 4) Donovan Marshall JR     
  6 Maryville                                           1:31.49q  2
     1) Braiden Sells SO                2) Jonathan Holtman JR     
     3) Mark Zahnd JR                   4) Reece Bickford JR       
  7 Owensville                                          1:31.94q  2
     1) Robert Weirich SR               2) Sean Irwin JR           
     3) Devon Ridenhour SR              4) Bryan Candrl JR         
  8 Eldon                                               1:32.15q  1
     1) Trenton Dillon JR               2) Trenton Phillips SO     
     3) Jacob Whittle SR                4) Isaiah Merida JR        
  9 Versailles                                          1:32.20   1
     1) Kooper Wilson JR                2) Taylor Dobbins JR       
     3) Shane Randall SR                4) Coby Williams FR        
 10 Soldan                                              1:32.58   2
     1) Michon Crawford SR              2) Tyreik Fisher SR        
     3) Thomas Patton SR                4) Jaylin Swan SR          
 11 Central (Park Hills)                                1:32.68   2
     1) Tyler Murray SO                 2) Keandre Mesa JR         
     3) Triston Campbell JR             4) Tyreece Welch JR        
 12 Summit Christian Ac.                                1:32.76   2
     1) Simon Neuria JR                 2) Malek Looney SR         
     3) Tyler Evers SR                  4) Isaiah Vigliano SO      
 13 Hollister                                           1:33.33   2
     1) Dalton Bottom JR                2) Michael Morris JR       
     3) Cody Franklin SR                4) Marvin Walters JR       
 14 Hogan Prep                                          1:33.38   1
     1) Jordan Huff SR                  2) Anthony Barner JR       
     3) Damon Buford SR                 4) Jordan Carrick SR       
 15 North Technical                                     1:33.51   1
     1) Derion Caldwell SR              2) Brandon Patterson JR    
     3) Demoris Buford SR               4) Anthony Riddle JR       
 16 Trinity Catholic                                    1:43.46   1
     1) Isaac Trice JR                  2) Teriyon Cooper FR       
     3) Alphonzo Andrews SO             4) James Frenchie FR