TRXC Timing, LLC. - Contractor License                           5/27/2017 - 8:41 AM
          2017 MSHSAA Track & Field Championships - 5/26/2017 to 5/27/2017           
                                  Classes 3, 4  & 5                                  
                     Dennis and Roberta Licklider Track Complex                      
 
Event 63  (G) 4x200 M. R. C-5
===================================================================                  
    National: N 1:33.87  2004        Long Beach Poly                                 
   All Class: A 1:37.85  5/26/2017   Hazelwood Central, Hazelwood C                  
                         B Johnson, D Nash, A Southern, D Frank                      
Class Record: C 1:37.85  5/26/2017   Hazelwood Central, Hazelwood C                  
                         B Johnson, D Nash, A Southern, D Frank                      
16' Champion:   1:39.50  5/28/2016   Hazelwood Central, Hazelwood C                  
                         D Torbert, B Johnson, D Frank, D Nash                       
    School                                                 Pre.  H#                  
===================================================================                  
Pre.                                                                                 
  1 Hazelwood Central                                 A 1:37.85Q  1                  
     1) Brittney Johnson SR             2) Destiney Nash SR                          
     3) Aisha Southern JR               4) Danielle Frank SO                         
  2 Lee's Summit West                                   1:41.50Q  2                  
     1) Sydney Bowers SR                2) Shelby Birmingham FR                      
     3) Jana Shawver JR                 4) Erin Sermons SR                           
  3 Jefferson City                                      1:41.78q  2                  
     1) Niya Slaughter JR               2) Naomi Kerkula SR                          
     3) Jacquelyn Walker SR             4) Simone Anderson SO                        
  4 McCluer North                                       1:41.92q  1                  
     1) Azyairiah Griffin SR            2) Sydney Rogers SR                          
     3) Lauryn Taylor FR                4) Michelle Owens FR                         
  5 Park Hill                                           1:42.12q  2                  
     1) Teresa Thomas FR                2) Taiya Shelby JR                           
     3) Jena Hahlbeck JR                4) Sephora Koudou JR                         
  6 Hazelwood West                                      1:42.13q  2                  
     1) Kelli King JR                   2) Dejure Blackman SO                        
     3) Nabria Nelson FR                4) Brene Upchurch SR                         
  7 Kirkwood                                            1:42.93q  1                  
     1) Hava Turner SR                  2) Haverlynn Bracy SR                        
     3) Ashley Mitchell SR              4) Kara Steele SR                            
  8 Blue Springs                                        1:44.12q  1 1:44.112         
     1) Sy'maih Smith JR                2) Talia Pfeifer FR                          
     3) Payton Minnis JR                4) Cori Davis SO                             
  9 St. Joseph's Academy                                1:44.12   1 1:44.119         
     1) Anna Burnham JR                 2) Zarnice Little SO                         
     3) Elizabeth Burnham JR            4) Amanda Isom SR                            
 10 Ozark                                               1:45.07   2                  
     1) Jadyn Easley SO                 2) Shylo Bogue SO                            
     3) Morgan Doyle SR                 4) Ashley Childers FR                        
 11 Liberty North                                       1:45.14   1                  
     1) Talia Emerson SO                2) Ekaolise Jose SR                          
     3) Kylie Winbigler FR              4) Tamia Emerson JR                          
 12 Liberty                                             1:45.16   2                  
     1) Precious Black JR               2) Kaitlyn Lewis JR                          
     3) Caroline Crawford FR            4) Tiffany Saxton FR                         
 13 Marquette                                           1:45.28   1                  
     1) Mar'keyia Chambers JR           2) Autumn Brown FR                           
     3) Mikayla Mcdowell SO             4) Maegan Saleh JR                           
 14 Raymore-Peculiar                                    1:47.60   2                  
     1) Adriana Wright JR               2) Haley Bossert SR                          
     3) Jaylynn Tucker SO               4) Garionna Pearl SO                         
 15 Lindbergh                                           1:49.72   1                  
     1) Amela Sijecic SO                2) Natalie Zmuda JR                          
     3) Kaitlin Williams JR             4) Ariana Wagner SO                          
 -- Battle                                                   DQ   2 out of zone 2 - 3
     1) Paige Magee FR                  2) Carynton Marshall FR                      
     3) Serena Williams SO              4) Alexis Spikes SR