TRXC Timing, LLC. - Contractor License                     5/27/2017 - 10:54 PM
        2017 MSHSAA Track & Field Championships - 5/26/2017 to 5/27/2017        
                               Classes 3, 4  & 5                                
                   Dennis and Roberta Licklider Track Complex                   
 
Event 110  (G) 4x400 M. R. C-4
=======================================================================         
    National: N 3:35.49  2004        Long Beach Poly                            
   All Class: A 3:45.78  2007        McCluer South Berkeley                     
Class Record: C 3:48.00  2011        Ladue                                      
16' Champion:   3:59.17  5/28/2016   M.I.C.D.S., M.I.C.D.S.                     
                         G Lee, Z Thomas, J Galmore, M Sliney                   
    School                                               Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Finals                                                                          
  1 Camdenton                                           3:59.64   10            
     1) Natalie Basham SO               2) Clare Holmes FR                      
     3) Grace Wormek JR                 4) Kylie Meier JR                       
   2:02.803 (2:02.803)       3:01.788 (58.985)       3:59.639 (57.852)          
  2 Parkway Central                                     3:59.79    8            
     1) Chyna Moore SR                  2) Eliana Liebman SO                    
     3) Brooke Hilton FR                4) Lizzie Dejoie SR                     
   2:01.756 (2:01.756)     3:03.426 (1:01.671)       3:59.788 (56.362)          
  3 Webster Groves                                      4:00.39    6            
     1) Britney Clark JR                2) Emma Kelley FR                       
     3) Angelina Arinze FR              4) Molly Nash SO                        
   2:02.706 (2:02.706)       3:01.418 (58.713)       4:00.383 (58.966)          
  4 Notre Dame (C.G.)                                   4:01.62    5            
     1) Riley Burger FR                 2) Claire Morrill JR                    
     3) Megan Jansen JR                 4) Natalie Timpe FR                     
   2:00.148 (2:00.148)     3:02.201 (1:02.053)       4:01.612 (59.412)          
  5 Logan-Rogersville                                   4:04.34    4            
     1) Reagan Di trolio SO             2) Isabella Alden FR                    
     3) Aneisha Shockley SR             4) Camile Hendrickson FR                
   1:04.448 (1:04.448)     2:06.582 (1:02.134)       3:06.133 (59.552)          
     4:04.338 (58.205)                                                          
  6 Webb City                                           4:05.78    3            
     1) Kaylee Cristy JR                2) Allary Liberatore SO                 
     3) Destiny Seeley JR               4) Camilla Roy JR                       
   2:05.147 (2:05.147)     3:06.628 (1:01.482)       4:05.780 (59.152)          
  7 Grain Valley                                        4:08.24    2            
     1) Kylie Boehmer JR                2) Morgan Scott SO                      
     3) Kailey Larson FR                4) Kayla Townsend JR                    
   2:02.916 (2:02.916)     3:05.341 (1:02.425)     4:08.236 (1:02.896)          
  8 M.I.C.D.S.                                          4:12.93    1            
     1) Palmer Mihalevich FR            2) Athena Tharenos FR                   
     3) Alexandra Walsh SR              4) Krysten Holmes SO                    
   2:05.943 (2:05.943)     3:11.107 (1:05.165)     4:12.928 (1:01.822)          
================================================================================
                      (W) - C-4 - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored              
================================================================================
    1) Camdenton                   57        2) M.I.C.D.S.                 56   
    3) Webster Groves              49        4) Raytown South              45   
    5) Parkway Central             31        6) Warrensburg                30   
    6) Ft. Zumwalt South           30        6) Washington                 30   
    9) Webb City                   28        9) Helias Catholic            28   
   11) Platte County               26       12) Notre Dame (C.G.)          21.66
   13) West Plains                 20       14) Parkway West               18   
   15) Pleasant Hill               17       16) Bolivar                    16   
   16) Windsor (Imperial)          16       18) Clayton                    15   
   19) Marshfield                  14       20) Center                     13   
   21) Ladue                       11       21) Ursuline Academy           11   
   23) Smithville                  10.33    24) Winnetonka                 10   
   24) Kirksville                  10       24) Carl Junction              10   
   27) Central (C.G.)               8       27) Lutheran South              8   
   27) Oak Grove                    8       27) Notre Dame de Sion          8   
   31) Normandy Collaborative       7       32) Potosi                      6   
   32) Ste. Genevieve               6       32) Ft. Zumwalt East            6   
   32) Monett                       6       32) Kearney                     6   
   37) Willard                      5       37) St. Charles                 5   
   39) Logan-Rogersville            4.33    40) Gateway                     4   
   40) Rockwood Summit              4       40) Union                       4   
   40) Grain Valley                 4       40) Sikeston                    4   
   45) Rosati-Kain                  3       45) Westminster Christian Aca   3   
   47) Incarnate Word               2       47) University City             2   
   49) Harrisonville                1       49) Farmington                  1   
   51) Hannibal                     0.33    51) Rolla                       0.33