TRXC Timing, LLC. - Contractor License                  5/27/2017 - 10:54 PM
      2017 MSHSAA Track & Field Championships - 5/26/2017 to 5/27/2017       
                              Classes 3, 4  & 5                              
                 Dennis and Roberta Licklider Track Complex                  
 
Event 109  (G) 4x400 M. R. C-3
=======================================================================      
    National: N 3:35.49  2004        Long Beach Poly                         
   All Class: A 3:45.78  2007        McCluer South Berkeley                  
Class Record: C 3:45.78  2007        Berkeley                                
16' Champion:   4:03.67  5/28/2016   McCluer South-Berkeley, M.S.B.          
                         N Curtis, T Fox, M Robinson, R Westfall             
    School                                               Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 McCluer South-Berkeley                              4:03.01   10         
     1) Octavia Cato SR                 2) Tiffany Blakley JR                
     3) Jeresha Barber SR               4) Raheema Westfall SR               
   2:08.097 (2:08.097)     3:08.495 (1:00.398)       4:03.009 (54.515)       
  2 Cardinal Ritter                                     4:03.70    8         
     1) Sydney Mitchell SO              2) Britney Mosby SO                  
     3) Valarie Whitted JR              4) Shayla Davis JR                   
   2:01.865 (2:01.865)     3:03.320 (1:01.456)     4:03.692 (1:00.372)       
  3 Versailles                                          4:07.58    6         
     1) Gracie Hamrick FR               2) Lauryn Shewmaker FR               
     3) Allison Taylor SO               4) Keely Gustafson FR                
   2:05.881 (2:05.881)     3:08.674 (1:02.793)       4:07.571 (58.898)       
  4 Southern Boone                                      4:08.72    5         
     1) Hannah Crow SR                  2) Sayde Taggart FR                  
     3) Brooke Trammell SR              4) Cassey Poole SO                   
   2:04.420 (2:04.420)     3:09.514 (1:05.095)       4:08.719 (59.205)       
  5 Owensville                                          4:10.62    4         
     1) Erin Wehmeyer JR                2) Savannah Ellis SR                 
     3) Kendra Hults FR                 4) Sophia Ashner FR                  
   2:04.808 (2:04.808)     3:07.316 (1:02.509)     4:10.616 (1:03.300)       
  6 Fatima                                              4:11.70    3         
     1) Grace Brune SR                  2) Sierra Sankey FR                  
     3) Halie Moeller JR                4) Jordan Pope SO                    
   1:03.598 (1:03.598)     2:06.962 (1:03.365)     3:10.088 (1:03.127)       
   4:11.700 (1:01.612)                                                       
  7 Orchard Farm                                        4:12.77    2         
     1) Skylyr Leake SO                 2) Nicole Heitmann SR                
     3) Katherine Ledbetter SO          4) Bailley Boyer SO                  
   2:09.990 (2:09.990)     3:11.890 (1:01.901)     4:12.762 (1:00.872)       
  8 Christian                                           4:14.85    1         
     1) Addie Herrin FR                 2) Hope Sparks JR                    
     3) Alyssa Beaudoin SR              4) Keturah Jones SR                  
   2:09.978 (2:09.978)     3:12.981 (1:03.003)     4:14.842 (1:01.861)       
=============================================================================
                      (W) - C-3 - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored           
=============================================================================
    1) McCluer South-Berkeley      60        2) Cardinal Ritter            57
    3) Southern Boone              39        4) Fatima                     36
    5) Summit Christian Ac.        33        6) Lutheran North             30
    7) Odessa                      27        8) Versailles                 26
    9) Chillicothe                 21       10) Bowling Green              20
   10) Lamar                       20       12) East Newton                19
   13) Lincoln College Prep        18       13) North Technical            18
   15) California                  17       15) Blair Oaks                 17
   17) Trinity Catholic            15       18) John Burroughs             14
   18) Seneca                      14       20) Salem                      13
   20) Warsaw                      13       22) Richmond                   12
   22) Hallsville                  12       22) O'Hara                     12
   25) Father Tolton               11       26) Owensville                 10
   26) Fair Grove                  10       28) Metro                       9
   28) Bayless                      9       28) Centralia                   9
   28) Central (Park Hills)         9       32) Herculaneum                 7
   32) Central Academy of Ex.       7       34) Orchard Farm                6
   34) Reeds Spring                 6       34) St. Pius X (Festus)         6
   34) Whitfield                    6       34) Holden                      6
   34) Principia                    6       40) East Prairie                5
   40) North Callaway               5       40) Lawson                      5
   40) Grandview (Hillsboro)        5       40) Montgomery County           5
   40) Springfield Catholic         5       40) Winfield                    5
   47) Osage                        4       48) Boonville                   3
   48) Clever                       3       48) Liberty (Mountain View)     3
   48) Eldon                        3       52) Christian                   2
   52) Carnahan                     2       52) El Dorado Springs           2
   52) Stockton                     2       52) Willow Springs              2