TRXC Timing, LLC. - Contractor License                      5/27/2017 - 8:41 AM
        2017 MSHSAA Track & Field Championships - 5/26/2017 to 5/27/2017        
                               Classes 3, 4  & 5                                
                   Dennis and Roberta Licklider Track Complex                   
 
Event 104  (G) 3200 M. R. C-4
=======================================================================         
    National: N  9:48.59  1996        Kimberly Mortensen, Thousand Oaks         
   All Class: A 10:19.15  2014        Taylor Werner, Ste. Genevieve             
Class Record: C 10:24.12  2009        Emily Sisson, Parkway Central             
16' Champion:   10:36.15  5/28/2016   Mia Jerman, St. Genevieve                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Finals                                                                          
  1 Mikayla Reed              JR Washington            11:04.06   10            
   1:14.302 (1:14.302)     2:35.887 (1:21.585)     4:00.420 (1:24.534)          
   5:26.280 (1:25.860)     6:54.072 (1:27.793)     8:21.619 (1:27.548)          
   9:45.606 (1:23.988)    11:04.058 (1:18.452)                                  
  2 Kelie Henderson           SO Bolivar               11:19.69    8            
   1:14.939 (1:14.939)     2:39.869 (1:24.930)     4:07.598 (1:27.729)          
   5:36.784 (1:29.187)     7:06.476 (1:29.693)     8:35.839 (1:29.363)          
  10:03.130 (1:27.291)    11:19.684 (1:16.555)                                  
  3 Tabitha Weber             SR Marshfield            11:24.33    6            
   1:14.966 (1:14.966)     2:39.816 (1:24.850)     4:07.468 (1:27.653)          
   5:36.450 (1:28.983)     7:05.912 (1:29.462)     8:35.489 (1:29.578)          
  10:02.840 (1:27.352)    11:24.321 (1:21.481)                                  
  4 Mia Harris                FR West Plains           11:33.17    5            
   1:14.642 (1:14.642)     2:38.950 (1:24.309)     4:07.822 (1:28.872)          
   5:39.203 (1:31.382)     7:11.097 (1:31.894)     8:42.288 (1:31.191)          
  10:11.916 (1:29.629)    11:33.164 (1:21.248)                                  
  5 Lila Bensky               SO Ladue                 11:36.48    4            
   1:18.736 (1:18.736)     2:45.610 (1:26.875)     4:14.753 (1:29.143)          
   5:45.020 (1:30.268)     7:12.348 (1:27.328)     8:43.865 (1:31.518)          
  10:15.169 (1:31.304)    11:36.472 (1:21.303)                                  
  6 Riley Schelp              JR Lutheran South        11:37.02    3            
   1:21.912 (1:21.912)     2:50.248 (1:28.337)     4:17.355 (1:27.108)          
   5:45.080 (1:27.725)     7:10.407 (1:25.328)     8:38.358 (1:27.951)          
  10:07.233 (1:28.876)    11:37.020 (1:29.787)                                  
  7 Emma Harrelson            SR Webster Groves        11:37.95    2            
   1:17.807 (1:17.807)     2:45.398 (1:27.591)     4:14.798 (1:29.401)          
   5:44.967 (1:30.169)     7:12.626 (1:27.660)     8:43.637 (1:31.011)          
  10:15.488 (1:31.852)    11:37.943 (1:22.455)                                  
  8 Colleen Sliney            SR M.I.C.D.S.            11:38.19    1            
   1:17.605 (1:17.605)     2:45.376 (1:27.771)     4:14.580 (1:29.205)          
   5:44.753 (1:30.173)     7:11.365 (1:26.613)     8:42.654 (1:31.289)          
  10:12.188 (1:29.535)    11:38.185 (1:25.997)                                  
  9 Emily Dickson             JR Parkway West          11:39.17                 
   1:21.823 (1:21.823)     2:50.142 (1:28.319)     4:17.223 (1:27.081)          
   5:45.260 (1:28.038)     7:13.207 (1:27.948)     8:43.356 (1:30.150)          
  10:12.040 (1:28.685)    11:39.165 (1:27.125)                                  
 10 Elizabeth Pomerenke       SR Marshall              11:44.29                 
   1:16.893 (1:16.893)     2:42.223 (1:25.330)     4:10.247 (1:28.025)          
   5:39.577 (1:29.330)     7:10.070 (1:30.493)     8:42.760 (1:32.691)          
  10:15.517 (1:32.757)    11:44.289 (1:28.773)                                  
 11 Sarah Moore               SO Ste. Genevieve        11:47.08                 
   1:18.308 (1:18.308)     2:45.593 (1:27.285)     4:14.422 (1:28.829)          
   5:44.692 (1:30.270)     7:14.133 (1:29.442)     8:46.083 (1:31.950)          
  10:18.838 (1:32.755)    11:47.076 (1:28.238)                                  
 12 Richelle Bain             SR Parkway Central       12:01.16                 
   1:22.312 (1:22.312)     2:50.783 (1:28.472)     4:21.258 (1:30.475)          
   5:57.060 (1:35.803)     7:33.210 (1:36.150)     9:07.966 (1:34.757)          
  10:40.518 (1:32.552)    12:01.156 (1:20.639)                                  
 13 Mira Bannwarth            JR Smithville            12:08.97                 
   1:22.176 (1:22.176)     2:50.503 (1:28.327)     4:20.920 (1:30.418)          
   5:56.797 (1:35.877)     7:32.960 (1:36.163)     9:07.650 (1:34.690)          
  10:40.283 (1:32.633)    12:08.968 (1:28.686)                                  
 14 Alexsi Elmore             FR Platte County         12:11.77                 
   1:22.411 (1:22.411)     2:50.956 (1:28.545)     4:20.088 (1:29.132)          
   5:56.755 (1:36.668)     7:32.928 (1:36.173)     9:08.058 (1:35.130)          
  10:43.063 (1:35.005)    12:11.769 (1:28.707)                                  
 15 Lauren Larkins            SR Pleasant Hill         13:02.40                 
   1:21.623 (1:21.623)     2:52.533 (1:30.910)     4:28.378 (1:35.846)          
   6:07.143 (1:38.765)     7:47.533 (1:40.390)     9:33.220 (1:45.688)          
  11:18.838 (1:45.618)    13:02.392 (1:43.555)                                  
================================================================================
                       (W) - C-4 - Team Rankings - 5 Events Scored              
================================================================================
    1) Parkway West                15        2) M.I.C.D.S.                 14   
    2) Washington                  14        4) Helias Catholic            13   
    5) Bolivar                     11        6) Notre Dame (C.G.)          10.33
    7) Pleasant Hill               10        7) Webster Groves             10   
    7) Kirksville                  10        7) Warrensburg                10   
    7) Parkway Central             10       12) Windsor (Imperial)          8   
   13) Clayton                      6       13) Ft. Zumwalt East            6   
   13) Marshfield                   6       16) Willard                     5   
   16) Platte County                5       16) West Plains                 5   
   19) Ladue                        4       19) Rockwood Summit             4   
   19) Sikeston                     4       22) Rosati-Kain                 3   
   22) Lutheran South               3       22) Westminster Christian Aca   3   
   25) Carl Junction                2       25) Kearney                     2   
   27) Smithville                   1       28) Rolla                       0.33
   28) Hannibal                     0.33