TRXC Timing, LLC. - Contractor License                   5/27/2017 - 8:41 AM
      2017 MSHSAA Track & Field Championships - 5/26/2017 to 5/27/2017       
                              Classes 3, 4  & 5                              
                 Dennis and Roberta Licklider Track Complex                  
 
Event 103  (G) 3200 M. R. C-3
=======================================================================      
    National: N  9:48.59  1996        Kimberly Mortensen, Thousand Oaks      
   All Class: A 10:19.15  2014        Taylor Werner, Ste. Genevieve          
Class Record: C 10:19.15  2014        Taylor Werner, Ste. Genevieve          
16' Champion:   11:33.59  5/28/2016   Alex Curtin, Whitfield                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Brianna Haller            JR Fatima                11:20.12   10         
   1:19.160 (1:19.160)     2:41.743 (1:22.583)     4:08.111 (1:26.368)       
   5:35.737 (1:27.626)     7:04.332 (1:28.595)     8:33.188 (1:28.857)       
  10:01.322 (1:28.134)    11:20.115 (1:18.794)                               
  2 Ashlee Kuykendall         SR Warsaw                11:22.49    8         
   1:19.652 (1:19.652)     2:42.699 (1:23.048)     4:08.265 (1:25.566)       
   5:36.042 (1:27.778)     7:04.442 (1:28.400)     8:33.209 (1:28.768)       
  10:01.352 (1:28.143)    11:22.481 (1:21.130)                               
  3 Hannah Surmon             SR Whitfield             11:41.28    6         
   1:19.566 (1:19.566)     2:42.349 (1:22.783)     4:08.800 (1:26.452)       
   5:38.607 (1:29.807)     7:10.599 (1:31.993)     8:43.322 (1:32.723)       
  10:15.064 (1:31.743)    11:41.275 (1:26.211)                               
  4 Anna Galligos             SR Spgfld. Catholic      11:46.00    5         
   1:20.300 (1:20.300)     2:45.574 (1:25.274)     4:13.210 (1:27.637)       
   5:44.125 (1:30.915)     7:16.471 (1:32.346)     8:48.501 (1:32.030)       
  10:21.761 (1:33.260)    11:45.994 (1:24.233)                               
  5 Madeline Bostick          SR Centralia             11:50.03    4         
   1:18.791 (1:18.791)     2:42.105 (1:23.315)     4:08.909 (1:26.804)       
   5:39.477 (1:30.568)     7:13.829 (1:34.353)     8:48.252 (1:34.423)       
  10:21.525 (1:33.274)    11:50.029 (1:28.505)                               
  6 Kendall Haller            FR Fatima                11:52.08    3         
   1:20.264 (1:20.264)     2:45.527 (1:25.263)     4:14.067 (1:28.541)       
   5:46.529 (1:32.463)     7:20.594 (1:34.065)     8:54.732 (1:34.138)       
  10:29.976 (1:35.245)    11:52.079 (1:22.104)                               
  7 Ashley Knoll              JR El Dorado Springs     11:55.27    2         
   1:20.759 (1:20.759)     2:47.372 (1:26.614)     4:17.089 (1:29.717)       
   5:49.145 (1:32.057)     7:23.374 (1:34.229)     8:58.672 (1:35.299)       
  10:30.276 (1:31.604)    11:55.267 (1:24.992)                               
  8 Rachel Bagg               JR Reeds Spring          12:06.66    1         
   1:19.248 (1:19.248)     2:42.384 (1:23.137)     4:09.172 (1:26.788)       
   5:41.614 (1:32.442)     7:17.208 (1:35.595)     8:56.800 (1:39.593)       
  10:35.549 (1:38.749)    12:06.654 (1:31.105)                               
  9 Danielle Prince           SR Herculaneum           12:20.58              
   1:23.769 (1:23.769)     2:54.680 (1:30.912)     4:28.202 (1:33.522)       
   6:02.981 (1:34.780)     7:39.629 (1:36.649)     9:15.647 (1:36.018)       
  10:52.140 (1:36.493)    12:20.578 (1:28.438)                               
 10 Emily Enghauser           SO Herculaneum           12:27.96              
   1:23.820 (1:23.820)     2:54.704 (1:30.885)     4:28.474 (1:33.770)       
   6:03.013 (1:34.540)     7:40.072 (1:37.060)     9:16.568 (1:36.496)       
  10:52.887 (1:36.320)    12:27.958 (1:35.071)                               
 11 Caroline Meyers           JR O'Hara                12:30.18              
   1:20.919 (1:20.919)     2:45.193 (1:24.275)     4:13.116 (1:27.923)       
   5:44.891 (1:31.775)     7:19.834 (1:34.943)     9:02.284 (1:42.450)       
  10:51.149 (1:48.865)    12:30.179 (1:39.030)                               
 12 Daniela Rodriguez-Chavez  SO Pembroke Hill         12:34.10              
   1:21.436 (1:21.436)     2:48.059 (1:26.623)     4:18.566 (1:30.508)       
   5:53.841 (1:35.275)     7:33.436 (1:39.595)     9:14.972 (1:41.537)       
  10:56.919 (1:41.948)    12:34.099 (1:37.180)                               
 13 Adrianne Bruckner         JR Bayless               12:42.25              
   1:19.802 (1:19.802)     2:46.218 (1:26.416)     4:18.619 (1:32.402)       
   6:01.330 (1:42.711)     7:40.549 (1:39.220)     9:23.170 (1:42.621)       
  11:05.992 (1:42.823)    12:42.241 (1:36.249)                               
 14 Daelyn Schmauch           FR North Callaway        12:43.42              
   1:19.992 (1:19.992)     2:46.963 (1:26.972)     4:19.072 (1:32.110)       
   5:56.819 (1:37.748)     7:40.953 (1:44.134)     9:24.143 (1:43.190)       
  11:08.713 (1:44.570)    12:43.414 (1:34.702)                               
 15 Reyna Schmauch            JR North Callaway        12:47.60              
   1:21.561 (1:21.561)     2:52.763 (1:31.203)     4:28.452 (1:35.689)       
   6:06.540 (1:38.089)     7:50.436 (1:43.896)     9:32.887 (1:42.452)       
  11:13.788 (1:40.901)    12:47.597 (1:33.809)                               
 16 Erin Tomschin             SR Wright City           12:56.05              
   1:19.242 (1:19.242)     2:43.899 (1:24.658)     4:13.947 (1:30.048)       
   5:50.608 (1:36.661)     7:41.874 (1:51.266)     9:33.142 (1:51.268)       
  11:21.487 (1:48.345)    12:56.049 (1:34.563)                               
=============================================================================
                       (W) - C-3 - Team Rankings - 5 Events Scored           
=============================================================================
    1) Fatima                      21        2) Hallsville                 12
    3) Lincoln College Prep        10        3) Father Tolton              10
    3) Cardinal Ritter             10        3) Bowling Green              10
    7) Blair Oaks                   9        7) Summit Christian Ac.        9
    9) Salem                        8        9) Chillicothe                 8
    9) Warsaw                       8       12) California                  7
   13) Richmond                     6       13) Odessa                      6
   13) Whitfield                    6       16) Grandview (Hillsboro)       5
   16) John Burroughs               5       16) Centralia                   5
   16) North Callaway               5       16) Springfield Catholic        5
   21) Orchard Farm                 4       21) O'Hara                      4
   21) East Prairie                 4       21) Lutheran North              4
   25) Montgomery County            3       25) Herculaneum                 3
   27) Lamar                        2       27) El Dorado Springs           2
   27) Willow Springs               2       30) Reeds Spring                1
   30) Christian                    1