TRXC Timing, LLC. - Contractor License                     5/27/2017 - 10:54 PM
        2017 MSHSAA Track & Field Championships - 5/26/2017 to 5/27/2017        
                               Classes 3, 4  & 5                                
                   Dennis and Roberta Licklider Track Complex                   
 
Event 98  (G) 200 M. D. C-4
============================================================================    
    National: N 22.52  2003        Allyson Felix, L.A. Baptist, CA              
   All Class: A 23.47  2015        Anglerne Annelus, Grandview                  
Class Record: C 23.47  2015        Anglerne Annelus, Grandview                  
16' Champion:   25.10  5/28/2016   Syanne Johnston, F.Z.E.                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points    
============================================================================    
Finals                                                                          
  1 Alicia Burnett            FR Ft. Zumwalt South        24.59  -0.7  10       
  2 Anna Vollet               JR Helias Catholic          25.33  -0.7   8       
  3 Grace Wormek              JR Camdenton                25.46  -0.7   6       
  4 Jhordin Galmore           SO M.I.C.D.S.               26.02  -0.7   5       
  5 Dinedye Denis             JR Winnetonka               26.09  -0.7   4       
  6 Cara Johnson              JR M.I.C.D.S.               26.16  -0.7   3       
  7 Taylor Richey             JR Windsor (Imperial)       26.63  -0.7   2       
  8 Nia Lunn                  SR Raytown South            54.32  -0.7   1       
================================================================================
                      (W) - C-4 - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored              
================================================================================
    1) Camdenton                   57        2) M.I.C.D.S.                 56   
    3) Webster Groves              49        4) Raytown South              45   
    5) Parkway Central             31        6) Warrensburg                30   
    6) Ft. Zumwalt South           30        6) Washington                 30   
    9) Webb City                   28        9) Helias Catholic            28   
   11) Platte County               26       12) Notre Dame (C.G.)          21.66
   13) West Plains                 20       14) Parkway West               18   
   15) Pleasant Hill               17       16) Bolivar                    16   
   16) Windsor (Imperial)          16       18) Clayton                    15   
   19) Marshfield                  14       20) Center                     13   
   21) Ladue                       11       21) Ursuline Academy           11   
   23) Smithville                  10.33    24) Winnetonka                 10   
   24) Kirksville                  10       24) Carl Junction              10   
   27) Central (C.G.)               8       27) Lutheran South              8   
   27) Oak Grove                    8       27) Notre Dame de Sion          8   
   31) Normandy Collaborative       7       32) Potosi                      6   
   32) Ste. Genevieve               6       32) Ft. Zumwalt East            6   
   32) Monett                       6       32) Kearney                     6   
   37) Willard                      5       37) St. Charles                 5   
   39) Logan-Rogersville            4.33    40) Gateway                     4   
   40) Rockwood Summit              4       40) Union                       4   
   40) Grain Valley                 4       40) Sikeston                    4   
   45) Rosati-Kain                  3       45) Westminster Christian Aca   3   
   47) Incarnate Word               2       47) University City             2   
   49) Harrisonville                1       49) Farmington                  1   
   51) Hannibal                     0.33    51) Rolla                       0.33