TRXC Timing, LLC. - Contractor License                     5/27/2017 - 10:54 PM
        2017 MSHSAA Track & Field Championships - 5/26/2017 to 5/27/2017        
                               Classes 3, 4  & 5                                
                   Dennis and Roberta Licklider Track Complex                   
 
Event 92  (G) 800 M. R. C-4
=======================================================================         
    National: N 2:02.04  2011        Amy Weissenbach, Harvard Westlake,         
   All Class: A 2:06.74  2011        Samantha Levin, Ladue                      
Class Record: C 2:06.74  2011        Samantha Levin, Ladue                      
16' Champion:   2:14.45  5/28/2016   Melissa Menghini, Summit                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Finals                                                                          
  1 Rebekah Geddes            JR Platte County          2:17.66   10            
   1:07.192 (1:07.192)     2:17.657 (1:10.466)                                  
  2 Camilla Roy               JR Webb City              2:17.82    8            
   1:04.881 (1:04.881)     2:17.820 (1:12.940)                                  
  3 Mikayla Reed              JR Washington             2:18.22    6            
   1:07.322 (1:07.322)     2:18.214 (1:10.893)                                  
  4 Kimberlee Sewester        SR Ursuline Academy       2:18.31    5            
   1:08.282 (1:08.282)     2:18.307 (1:10.025)                                  
  5 Claire Morrill            JR Notre Dame (C.G.)      2:18.58    4            
   1:07.751 (1:07.751)     2:18.578 (1:10.828)                                  
  6 Kathryn Bean              JR Smithville             2:19.93    3            
   1:07.442 (1:07.442)     2:19.924 (1:12.483)                                  
  7 Emma Kelley               FR Webster Groves         2:20.02    2            
   1:07.537 (1:07.537)     2:20.019 (1:12.483)                                  
  8 Kaylee Harp               FR Harrisonville          2:21.08    1            
   1:07.666 (1:07.666)     2:21.080 (1:13.415)                                  
  9 Jessica Clark             JR Platte County          2:22.56                 
   1:08.566 (1:08.566)     2:22.552 (1:13.986)                                  
 10 Riley Schelp              JR Lutheran South         2:23.70                 
   1:09.374 (1:09.374)     2:23.696 (1:14.323)                                  
 11 Sofia Popp                SO Ft. Zumwalt South      2:25.02                 
   1:08.084 (1:08.084)     2:25.011 (1:16.927)                                  
 12 Lauren Steffen            JR Parkway North          2:25.18                 
   1:09.582 (1:09.582)     2:25.177 (1:15.595)                                  
 13 Lizzie Dejoie             SR Parkway Central        2:26.57                 
   1:07.642 (1:07.642)     2:26.561 (1:18.920)                                  
 14 Maegen Derfelt            SO Carl Junction          2:27.29                 
   1:08.381 (1:08.381)     2:27.289 (1:18.909)                                  
 15 Alexandra Walsh           SR M.I.C.D.S.             2:29.65                 
   1:08.693 (1:08.693)     2:29.645 (1:20.953)                                  
 16 Emma Puetz                FR Rolla                  2:30.63                 
   1:09.719 (1:09.719)     2:30.622 (1:20.903)                                  
================================================================================
                      (W) - C-4 - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored              
================================================================================
    1) Camdenton                   57        2) M.I.C.D.S.                 56   
    3) Webster Groves              49        4) Raytown South              45   
    5) Parkway Central             31        6) Warrensburg                30   
    6) Ft. Zumwalt South           30        6) Washington                 30   
    9) Webb City                   28        9) Helias Catholic            28   
   11) Platte County               26       12) Notre Dame (C.G.)          21.66
   13) West Plains                 20       14) Parkway West               18   
   15) Pleasant Hill               17       16) Bolivar                    16   
   16) Windsor (Imperial)          16       18) Clayton                    15   
   19) Marshfield                  14       20) Center                     13   
   21) Ladue                       11       21) Ursuline Academy           11   
   23) Smithville                  10.33    24) Winnetonka                 10   
   24) Kirksville                  10       24) Carl Junction              10   
   27) Central (C.G.)               8       27) Lutheran South              8   
   27) Oak Grove                    8       27) Notre Dame de Sion          8   
   31) Normandy Collaborative       7       32) Potosi                      6   
   32) Ste. Genevieve               6       32) Ft. Zumwalt East            6   
   32) Monett                       6       32) Kearney                     6   
   37) Willard                      5       37) St. Charles                 5   
   39) Logan-Rogersville            4.33    40) Gateway                     4   
   40) Rockwood Summit              4       40) Union                       4   
   40) Grain Valley                 4       40) Sikeston                    4   
   45) Rosati-Kain                  3       45) Westminster Christian Aca   3   
   47) Incarnate Word               2       47) University City             2   
   49) Harrisonville                1       49) Farmington                  1   
   51) Hannibal                     0.33    51) Rolla                       0.33