TRXC Timing, LLC. - Contractor License                  5/27/2017 - 10:54 PM
      2017 MSHSAA Track & Field Championships - 5/26/2017 to 5/27/2017       
                              Classes 3, 4  & 5                              
                 Dennis and Roberta Licklider Track Complex                  
 
Event 91  (G) 800 M. R. C-3
=======================================================================      
    National: N 2:02.04  2011        Amy Weissenbach, Harvard Westlake,      
   All Class: A 2:06.74  2011        Samantha Levin, Ladue                   
Class Record: C 2:09.88  2008        Cyndney Ross, Villa Duchesne            
16' Champion:   2:19.08  5/27/2016   Parker Fane, St. James                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Kinsey Sorrell            JR East Newton            2:20.02   10         
   1:07.392 (1:07.392)     2:20.016 (1:12.625)                               
  2 Cassey Poole              SO Southern Boone         2:20.35    8         
   1:07.208 (1:07.208)     2:20.344 (1:13.136)                               
  3 Kate Klott                SO Bowling Green          2:21.21    6         
   1:07.355 (1:07.355)     2:21.207 (1:13.853)                               
  4 Emily Yaeger              JR Blair Oaks             2:22.42    5         
   1:07.701 (1:07.701)     2:22.414 (1:14.713)                               
  5 Emily Fischer             JR Herculaneum            2:23.62    4         
   1:08.268 (1:08.268)     2:23.612 (1:15.345)                               
  6 Allison Clevenger         FR Clever                 2:24.30    3         
   1:07.095 (1:07.095)     2:24.292 (1:17.198)                               
  7 Luella Bradshaw           SO Stockton               2:25.42    2         
   1:11.475 (1:11.475)     2:25.416 (1:13.941)                               
  8 Tara Hillebrand           SO Montgomery County      2:26.22    1         
   1:07.239 (1:07.239)     2:26.216 (1:18.978)                               
  9 Grace Gore                JR John Burroughs         2:26.72              
   1:08.394 (1:08.394)     2:26.714 (1:18.320)                               
 10 Katie Wolter              SR Mountain Grove         2:26.91              
   1:07.014 (1:07.014)     2:26.910 (1:19.896)                               
 11 Taylor Dolt               SO Lawson                 2:28.42              
   1:08.488 (1:08.488)     2:28.418 (1:19.930)                               
 12 Keturah Jones             SR Christian              2:28.53              
   1:08.119 (1:08.119)     2:28.522 (1:20.404)                               
 13 Lauryn Shewmaker          FR Versailles             2:29.18              
   1:08.481 (1:08.481)     2:29.176 (1:20.695)                               
 14 Julia Rosher              JR Pembroke Hill          2:29.68              
   1:10.714 (1:10.714)     2:29.680 (1:18.967)                               
 15 Sierra Mason              SO Lift for Life          2:29.97              
   1:08.905 (1:08.905)     2:29.963 (1:21.058)                               
 16 Allison Wakeland          JR Grandview              2:41.90              
   1:07.596 (1:07.596)     2:41.896 (1:34.300)                               
=============================================================================
                      (W) - C-3 - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored           
=============================================================================
    1) McCluer South-Berkeley      60        2) Cardinal Ritter            57
    3) Southern Boone              39        4) Fatima                     36
    5) Summit Christian Ac.        33        6) Lutheran North             30
    7) Odessa                      27        8) Versailles                 26
    9) Chillicothe                 21       10) Bowling Green              20
   10) Lamar                       20       12) East Newton                19
   13) Lincoln College Prep        18       13) North Technical            18
   15) California                  17       15) Blair Oaks                 17
   17) Trinity Catholic            15       18) John Burroughs             14
   18) Seneca                      14       20) Salem                      13
   20) Warsaw                      13       22) Richmond                   12
   22) Hallsville                  12       22) O'Hara                     12
   25) Father Tolton               11       26) Owensville                 10
   26) Fair Grove                  10       28) Metro                       9
   28) Bayless                      9       28) Centralia                   9
   28) Central (Park Hills)         9       32) Herculaneum                 7
   32) Central Academy of Ex.       7       34) Orchard Farm                6
   34) Reeds Spring                 6       34) St. Pius X (Festus)         6
   34) Whitfield                    6       34) Holden                      6
   34) Principia                    6       40) East Prairie                5
   40) North Callaway               5       40) Lawson                      5
   40) Grandview (Hillsboro)        5       40) Montgomery County           5
   40) Springfield Catholic         5       40) Winfield                    5
   47) Osage                        4       48) Boonville                   3
   48) Clever                       3       48) Liberty (Mountain View)     3
   48) Eldon                        3       52) Christian                   2
   52) Carnahan                     2       52) El Dorado Springs           2
   52) Stockton                     2       52) Willow Springs              2