TRXC Timing, LLC. - Contractor License                     5/27/2017 - 10:54 PM
        2017 MSHSAA Track & Field Championships - 5/26/2017 to 5/27/2017        
                               Classes 3, 4  & 5                                
                   Dennis and Roberta Licklider Track Complex                   
 
Event 76  (B) 4x100 M. R. C-3
=======================================================================         
    National: N 39.76  1998        Forth Worth, O.D. Wyatt                      
   All Class: A 41.31  2008        Hazelwood East                               
Class Record: C 41.95  1999        Hickman Mills                                
16' Champion:   42.57  5/28/2016   Reeds Spring, Reeds Spring                   
                       K Haynes, C Whitten, K Robinette, R Allphin              
    School                                               Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Finals                                                                          
  1 Reeds Spring                                          42.86   10            
     1) Ransom Allphin SR               2) Colter Whitten SR                    
     3) Keenan Haynes SR                4) Korey Robinette SR                   
  2 McCluer South-Berkeley                                43.15    8            
     1) Dai'Shawn Cotton JR             2) Jordan Cole SR                       
     3) Antonio Nelson JR               4) Devon Blanchard JR                   
  3 John Burroughs                                        43.59    6            
     1) Luke Lamb SR                    2) Xavier Miller SR                     
     3) Suleman Burrows SR              4) Jake Bain JR                         
  4 Hogan Prep                                            43.76    5            
     1) Jordan Carrick SR               2) Damon Buford SR                      
     3) Anthony Barner JR               4) Greg Preston JR                      
  5 St. James                                             43.84    4            
     1) Dawson Lynch SR                 2) Joey Williams SO                     
     3) Grant Conway SO                 4) Carter Keeney JR                     
  6 Odessa                                                43.99    3            
     1) Mason Smith SR                  2) Austin Obrien SR                     
     3) Austin Vanburen SO              4) Cale Neville JR                      
  7 Central (Park Hills)                                  51.94    2            
     1) Tyler Murray SO                 2) Keandre Mesa JR                      
     3) Triston Campbell JR             4) Tyreece Welch JR                     
  8 Lamar                                                 57.24    1            
     1) Matthew Whyman SR               2) Luke Hardman SR                      
     3) Landon Hardman SO               4) Anthony Wilkerson SR                 
================================================================================
                      (M) - C-3 - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored              
================================================================================
    1) John Burroughs              62        2) Reeds Spring               60   
    3) Maryville                   54        4) McCluer South-Berkeley     36   
    5) Cardinal Ritter             34        6) Owensville                 32   
    7) Lamar                       29        8) Principia                  28   
    9) Chillicothe                 23       10) Clinton                    22.50
   11) St. James                   22       11) Whitfield                  22   
   13) Springfield Catholic        20       14) Osage                      19   
   15) Centralia                   17.50    16) Orchard Farm               17   
   17) El Dorado Springs           14       17) Strafford                  14   
   19) Holden                      12       19) Buffalo                    12   
   19) Odessa                      12       22) Herculaneum                11   
   22) Richmond                    11       24) Barstow                    10   
   24) Fair Grove                  10       26) Duchesne                    8   
   26) Stockton                     8       26) Hallsville                  8   
   26) Palmyra                      8       26) Lawson                      8   
   31) Summit Christian Ac.         7       31) Lutheran North              7   
   31) Central (Park Hills)         7       31) Mountain Grove              7   
   35) Grandview (Hillsboro)        6       35) Clever                      6   
   37) Hogan Prep                   5       37) California                  5   
   37) Lincoln College Prep         5       37) East Prairie                5   
   41) St. Pius X (Festus)          4       41) Liberty (Mountain View)     4   
   41) Fatima                       4       41) Central Academy of Ex.      4   
   41) Soldan                       4       46) Eldon                       3   
   46) North Callaway               3       48) Cuba                        2   
   48) Cameron                      2       48) North Technical             2   
   48) Montgomery County            2       52) Salem                       1   
   52) Kennett                      1