TRXC Timing, LLC. - Contractor License                     5/27/2017 - 10:54 PM
        2017 MSHSAA Track & Field Championships - 5/26/2017 to 5/27/2017        
                               Classes 3, 4  & 5                                
                   Dennis and Roberta Licklider Track Complex                   
 
Event 74  (G) 4x100 M. R. C-4
=======================================================================         
    National: N 44.50  2004        Long Beach Poly, CA                          
   All Class: A 47.19  2014        McCluer South Berkeley                       
Class Record: C 47.48  2011        Raytown South                                
16' Champion:   47.69  5/28/2016   Raytown South, Raytown S.                    
                       N Lunn, K Davis, S Sellers, C Truss                      
    School                                               Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Finals                                                                          
  1 M.I.C.D.S.                                            48.21   10            
     1) Jhordin Galmore SO              2) Zionn Pearson JR                     
     3) Krysten Holmes SO               4) Cara Johnson JR                      
  2 Clayton                                               48.89    8            
     1) Karrington Green SO             2) Janae Pembrook-ward SR               
     3) Josauni Swisher SO              4) Taylor Dent SO                       
  3 Raytown South                                         48.92    6            
     1) Myka Shelton SR                 2) Danielle McNeal SR                   
     3) Tamia Thomas SO                 4) Sunni Sellers SR                     
  4 Center                                                49.64    5            
     1) Javionus Mosley SR              2) Sckiya Banister SR                   
     3) Moriah Woodson JR               4) McKenzie Pearson SO                  
  5 Gateway                                               49.69    4            
     1) Jayla Cooper SR                 2) Jayda Cooper SR                      
     3) Amber Hughes SO                 4) Sandrea Cogio FR                     
  6 Webster Groves                                        49.76    3            
     1) Daria Clark JR                  2) Gwendolyn Booth SO                   
     3) Kalen Rodriguez JR              4) Britney Clark JR                     
  7 Parkway Central                                       49.88    2            
     1) Kennedy Moore FR                2) Chyna Moore SR                       
     3) Geena Stephens SR               4) Nakira Gage FR                       
  8 Normandy Collaborative                                50.73    1            
     1) Aniya Kollore SO                2) Akiya Kollore SO                     
     3) Faith Garrett JR                4) Alexis Jackson JR                    
================================================================================
                      (W) - C-4 - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored              
================================================================================
    1) Camdenton                   57        2) M.I.C.D.S.                 56   
    3) Webster Groves              49        4) Raytown South              45   
    5) Parkway Central             31        6) Warrensburg                30   
    6) Ft. Zumwalt South           30        6) Washington                 30   
    9) Webb City                   28        9) Helias Catholic            28   
   11) Platte County               26       12) Notre Dame (C.G.)          21.66
   13) West Plains                 20       14) Parkway West               18   
   15) Pleasant Hill               17       16) Bolivar                    16   
   16) Windsor (Imperial)          16       18) Clayton                    15   
   19) Marshfield                  14       20) Center                     13   
   21) Ladue                       11       21) Ursuline Academy           11   
   23) Smithville                  10.33    24) Winnetonka                 10   
   24) Kirksville                  10       24) Carl Junction              10   
   27) Central (C.G.)               8       27) Lutheran South              8   
   27) Oak Grove                    8       27) Notre Dame de Sion          8   
   31) Normandy Collaborative       7       32) Potosi                      6   
   32) Ste. Genevieve               6       32) Ft. Zumwalt East            6   
   32) Monett                       6       32) Kearney                     6   
   37) Willard                      5       37) St. Charles                 5   
   39) Logan-Rogersville            4.33    40) Gateway                     4   
   40) Rockwood Summit              4       40) Union                       4   
   40) Grain Valley                 4       40) Sikeston                    4   
   45) Rosati-Kain                  3       45) Westminster Christian Aca   3   
   47) Incarnate Word               2       47) University City             2   
   49) Harrisonville                1       49) Farmington                  1   
   51) Hannibal                     0.33    51) Rolla                       0.33