TRXC Timing, LLC. - Contractor License                  5/27/2017 - 10:54 PM
      2017 MSHSAA Track & Field Championships - 5/26/2017 to 5/27/2017       
                              Classes 3, 4  & 5                              
                 Dennis and Roberta Licklider Track Complex                  
 
Event 73  (G) 4x100 M. R. C-3
=======================================================================      
    National: N 44.50  2004        Long Beach Poly, CA                       
   All Class: A 47.19  2014        McCluer South Berkeley                    
Class Record: C 47.19  2014        McCluer South Berkeley                    
16' Champion:   49.04  5/28/2016   Lutheran North, Lutheran N.               
                       J White, L Hodges, K Farid, J Pierce                  
    School                                               Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 McCluer South-Berkeley                                48.37   10         
     1) Octavia Cato SR                 2) Jeresha Barber SR                 
     3) Briona Taplin JR                4) Raheema Westfall SR               
  2 Lutheran North                                        50.07    8         
     1) Jordyn White SO                 2) Leah Hodges SO                    
     3) Camille Ricks JR                4) Jayla Pierce SR                   
  3 Versailles                                            50.20    6         
     1) Gracie Hamrick FR               2) Taralee Edgar SO                  
     3) Keely Gustafson FR              4) Tessa Edgar SR                    
  4 Odessa                                                50.22    5         
     1) Corryn Steinbeck JR             2) Kloe Hilbrenner JR                
     3) Madison Wulfekotter SR          4) Sydney Futrell FR                 
  5 North Technical                                       50.91    4         
     1) Jessica Myers JR                2) Laila McNeal SO                   
     3) Nia Gardner JR                  4) LaNai Johnson SO                  
  6 Lawson                                                50.93    3         
     1) Sydni Dolt JR                   2) Darion McAtee FR                  
     3) Allison Hurst SR                4) Kenzie O'Dell FR                  
  7 Central Academy of Ex.                                51.31    2         
     1) Honesty Derritt JR              2) I'Mani Biggs JR                   
     3) Fatimah Roberts JR              4) Shar'da Ellingburg SO             
  8 Carnahan                                              52.34    1         
     1) Libbion Lunceford JR            2) Niaja Kimple SO                   
     3) Maleah Page FR                  4) Terri-EL Herndon FR               
=============================================================================
                      (W) - C-3 - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored           
=============================================================================
    1) McCluer South-Berkeley      60        2) Cardinal Ritter            57
    3) Southern Boone              39        4) Fatima                     36
    5) Summit Christian Ac.        33        6) Lutheran North             30
    7) Odessa                      27        8) Versailles                 26
    9) Chillicothe                 21       10) Bowling Green              20
   10) Lamar                       20       12) East Newton                19
   13) Lincoln College Prep        18       13) North Technical            18
   15) California                  17       15) Blair Oaks                 17
   17) Trinity Catholic            15       18) John Burroughs             14
   18) Seneca                      14       20) Salem                      13
   20) Warsaw                      13       22) Richmond                   12
   22) Hallsville                  12       22) O'Hara                     12
   25) Father Tolton               11       26) Owensville                 10
   26) Fair Grove                  10       28) Metro                       9
   28) Bayless                      9       28) Centralia                   9
   28) Central (Park Hills)         9       32) Herculaneum                 7
   32) Central Academy of Ex.       7       34) Orchard Farm                6
   34) Reeds Spring                 6       34) St. Pius X (Festus)         6
   34) Whitfield                    6       34) Holden                      6
   34) Principia                    6       40) East Prairie                5
   40) North Callaway               5       40) Lawson                      5
   40) Grandview (Hillsboro)        5       40) Montgomery County           5
   40) Springfield Catholic         5       40) Winfield                    5
   47) Osage                        4       48) Boonville                   3
   48) Clever                       3       48) Liberty (Mountain View)     3
   48) Eldon                        3       52) Christian                   2
   52) Carnahan                     2       52) El Dorado Springs           2
   52) Stockton                     2       52) Willow Springs              2