TRXC Timing, LLC. - Contractor License                  5/27/2017 - 10:54 PM
      2017 MSHSAA Track & Field Championships - 5/26/2017 to 5/27/2017       
                              Classes 3, 4  & 5                              
                 Dennis and Roberta Licklider Track Complex                  
 
Event 69  (G) 1600 M. R. C-5
=======================================================================      
    National: N 4:33.29  2014        Alexa Efraimson, Camas, WA              
   All Class: A 4:40.15  2015        Hannah Long, Eureka                     
Class Record: C 4:40.15  2015        Hannah Long, Eureka                     
16' Champion:   4:45.61  5/27/2016   Anna West, Lafayette                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Madison Leigh             SR Francis Howell         4:58.33   10         
   1:15.201 (1:15.201)     2:32.085 (1:16.885)     3:47.324 (1:15.240)       
   4:58.323 (1:10.999)                                                       
  2 Victoria Findley          JR Blue Springs South     4:58.52    8         
   1:14.930 (1:14.930)     2:31.921 (1:16.991)     3:47.380 (1:15.460)       
   4:58.514 (1:11.134)                                                       
  3 Madelynn Hill             SO Liberty                5:05.45    6         
   1:15.092 (1:15.092)     2:32.249 (1:17.157)     3:49.656 (1:17.408)       
   5:05.443 (1:15.788)                                                       
  4 Tessa Valdivia            SO Blue Springs           5:06.31    5         
   1:15.479 (1:15.479)     2:33.007 (1:17.528)     3:52.021 (1:19.015)       
   5:06.302 (1:14.281)                                                       
  5 Abigail Juedemann         SO Lindbergh              5:07.35    4         
   1:16.170 (1:16.170)     2:34.397 (1:18.228)     3:52.850 (1:18.453)       
   5:07.349 (1:14.499)                                                       
  6 Miranda Dick              SO Raymore-Peculiar       5:07.87    3         
   1:15.899 (1:15.899)     2:33.907 (1:18.008)     3:53.165 (1:19.259)       
   5:07.864 (1:14.700)                                                       
  7 Alex Marko                SR Lee's Summit West      5:09.86    2         
   1:16.694 (1:16.694)     2:36.343 (1:19.650)     3:55.549 (1:19.207)       
   5:09.852 (1:14.303)                                                       
  8 Erin Smith                SR Nerinx Hall            5:10.31    1         
   1:15.531 (1:15.531)     2:33.608 (1:18.078)     3:53.047 (1:19.439)       
   5:10.310 (1:17.264)                                                       
  9 Makenzie Stucker          SO Raymore-Peculiar       5:12.09              
   1:15.861 (1:15.861)     2:33.439 (1:17.578)     3:53.233 (1:19.795)       
   5:12.084 (1:18.852)                                                       
 10 Mollie Rogan              JR Lafayette              5:12.23              
   1:15.591 (1:15.591)     2:34.112 (1:18.522)     3:52.432 (1:18.320)       
   5:12.230 (1:19.799)                                                       
 11 Addie Mathis              FR Lee's Summit West      5:15.36              
   1:16.933 (1:16.933)     2:36.607 (1:19.674)     3:59.732 (1:23.125)       
   5:15.355 (1:15.624)                                                       
 12 Erin Gilbert              JR Francis Howell         5:19.34              
   1:16.694 (1:16.694)     2:35.858 (1:19.165)     3:55.082 (1:19.225)       
   5:19.340 (1:24.258)                                                       
 13 Emily Griesenauer         JR Holt                   5:21.64              
   1:16.079 (1:16.079)     2:35.269 (1:19.191)     3:58.392 (1:23.123)       
   5:21.631 (1:23.240)                                                       
 14 Margaret Nicholson        SR Lafayette              5:22.38              
   1:17.078 (1:17.078)     2:37.482 (1:20.405)     4:00.968 (1:23.486)       
   5:22.371 (1:21.403)                                                       
 15 Gemma Saathoff            SR Hickman                5:26.78              
   1:16.436 (1:16.436)     2:39.127 (1:22.692)     4:05.262 (1:26.135)       
   5:26.775 (1:21.513)                                                       
 16 Katelin Fiorino           SR Staley                 5:37.80              
   1:16.233 (1:16.233)     2:36.830 (1:20.598)     4:06.652 (1:29.823)       
   5:37.792 (1:31.140)                                                       
=============================================================================
                      (W) - C-5 - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored           
=============================================================================
    1) Lee's Summit West          109        2) Hazelwood Central          62
    3) Kickapoo                    35        4) Rock Bridge                32
    5) Liberty                     31        6) Liberty North              29
    7) North Kansas City           27        8) Battle                     26
    9) Blue Springs South          24        9) Pattonville                24
    9) Hickman                     24       12) Kirkwood                   23
   12) Francis Howell              23       14) Park Hill South            22
   14) Blue Springs                22       16) Park Hill                  17
   16) McCluer North               17       18) Lindbergh                  16
   18) Nerinx Hall                 16       20) Jefferson City             13
   20) Nixa                        13       20) Raymore-Peculiar           13
   23) Lebanon                     11       23) Fort Osage                 11
   23) Ritenour                    11       26) Republic                   10
   27) Hazelwood West               9       27) Jackson                     9
   29) Smith-Cotton                 8       29) Marquette                   8
   29) Francis Howell Central       8       29) St. Teresa's Academy        8
   33) Lee's Summit                 5       33) Central (Springfield)       5
   35) Holt                         4       35) Joplin                      4
   37) Lee's Summit North           3       38) Poplar Bluff                2
   38) Raytown                      2       40) Ft. Zumwalt North           1
   40) Troy Buchanan                1