TRXC Timing, LLC. - Contractor License                  5/27/2017 - 10:54 PM
      2017 MSHSAA Track & Field Championships - 5/26/2017 to 5/27/2017       
                              Classes 3, 4  & 5                              
                 Dennis and Roberta Licklider Track Complex                  
 
Event 67  (G) 1600 M. R. C-3
=======================================================================      
    National: N 4:33.29  2014        Alexa Efraimson, Camas, WA              
   All Class: A 4:40.15  2015        Hannah Long, Eureka                     
Class Record: C 4:44.26  2014        Taylor Werner, Ste. Genevieve           
16' Champion:   5:14.75  5/27/2016   Parker Fane, St. James                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Brianna Haller            JR Fatima                 5:14.43   10         
   1:13.411 (1:13.411)     2:34.791 (1:21.380)     3:58.264 (1:23.473)       
   5:14.422 (1:16.159)                                                       
  2 Caroline Meyers           JR O'Hara                 5:14.64    8         
   1:15.109 (1:15.109)     2:36.046 (1:20.938)     3:59.476 (1:23.430)       
   5:14.639 (1:15.164)                                                       
  3 Sophia Ashner             FR Owensville             5:16.16    6         
   1:13.791 (1:13.791)     2:35.390 (1:21.599)     3:59.427 (1:24.038)       
   5:16.155 (1:16.728)                                                       
  4 Ashlee Kuykendall         SR Warsaw                 5:16.24    5         
   1:14.530 (1:14.530)     2:35.700 (1:21.170)     3:59.151 (1:23.451)       
   5:16.240 (1:17.090)                                                       
  5 Kate Klott                SO Bowling Green          5:16.84    4         
   1:14.111 (1:14.111)     2:35.294 (1:21.183)     3:58.819 (1:23.525)       
   5:16.832 (1:18.014)                                                       
  6 Kinsey Sorrell            JR East Newton            5:23.43    3         
   1:14.448 (1:14.448)     2:35.739 (1:21.291)     4:02.613 (1:26.875)       
   5:23.424 (1:20.811)                                                       
  7 Alyssa Struemph           SO Fatima                 5:24.16    2         
   1:13.505 (1:13.505)     2:34.889 (1:21.384)     3:59.140 (1:24.252)       
   5:24.159 (1:25.020)                                                       
  8 Madeline Bostick          SR Centralia              5:24.28    1         
   1:13.014 (1:13.014)     2:35.097 (1:22.084)     3:58.622 (1:23.525)       
   5:24.274 (1:25.653)                                                       
  9 Rachel Selva              SR Father Tolton          5:31.96              
   1:14.814 (1:14.814)     2:37.453 (1:22.639)     4:05.034 (1:27.581)       
   5:31.958 (1:26.925)                                                       
 10 Arianna Latuda            JR John Burroughs         5:35.73              
   1:15.556 (1:15.556)     2:40.659 (1:25.103)     4:10.079 (1:29.420)       
   5:35.727 (1:25.649)                                                       
 11 Julia Rosher              JR Pembroke Hill          5:36.25              
   1:17.162 (1:17.162)     2:40.881 (1:23.719)     4:09.670 (1:28.790)       
   5:36.243 (1:26.573)                                                       
 12 Hannah Surmon             SR Whitfield              5:40.41              
   1:15.245 (1:15.245)     2:40.488 (1:25.243)     4:12.349 (1:31.861)       
   5:40.408 (1:28.060)                                                       
 13 Grace Gore                JR John Burroughs         5:43.06              
   1:13.584 (1:13.584)     2:35.145 (1:21.562)     4:05.075 (1:29.930)       
   5:43.058 (1:37.983)                                                       
 14 Ashley Knoll              JR El Dorado Springs      5:45.33              
   1:17.468 (1:17.468)     2:44.894 (1:27.427)     4:16.292 (1:31.398)       
   5:45.325 (1:29.033)                                                       
 15 Daelyn Schmauch           FR North Callaway         5:47.93              
   1:14.366 (1:14.366)     2:41.223 (1:26.857)     4:19.219 (1:37.997)       
   5:47.926 (1:28.708)                                                       
 16 Danielle Prince           SR Herculaneum            5:49.43              
   1:17.806 (1:17.806)     2:47.094 (1:29.289)     4:19.693 (1:32.599)       
   5:49.421 (1:29.728)                                                       
=============================================================================
                      (W) - C-3 - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored           
=============================================================================
    1) McCluer South-Berkeley      60        2) Cardinal Ritter            57
    3) Southern Boone              39        4) Fatima                     36
    5) Summit Christian Ac.        33        6) Lutheran North             30
    7) Odessa                      27        8) Versailles                 26
    9) Chillicothe                 21       10) Bowling Green              20
   10) Lamar                       20       12) East Newton                19
   13) Lincoln College Prep        18       13) North Technical            18
   15) California                  17       15) Blair Oaks                 17
   17) Trinity Catholic            15       18) John Burroughs             14
   18) Seneca                      14       20) Salem                      13
   20) Warsaw                      13       22) Richmond                   12
   22) Hallsville                  12       22) O'Hara                     12
   25) Father Tolton               11       26) Owensville                 10
   26) Fair Grove                  10       28) Metro                       9
   28) Bayless                      9       28) Centralia                   9
   28) Central (Park Hills)         9       32) Herculaneum                 7
   32) Central Academy of Ex.       7       34) Orchard Farm                6
   34) Reeds Spring                 6       34) St. Pius X (Festus)         6
   34) Whitfield                    6       34) Holden                      6
   34) Principia                    6       40) East Prairie                5
   40) North Callaway               5       40) Lawson                      5
   40) Grandview (Hillsboro)        5       40) Montgomery County           5
   40) Springfield Catholic         5       40) Winfield                    5
   47) Osage                        4       48) Boonville                   3
   48) Clever                       3       48) Liberty (Mountain View)     3
   48) Eldon                        3       52) Christian                   2
   52) Carnahan                     2       52) El Dorado Springs           2
   52) Stockton                     2       52) Willow Springs              2