TRXC Timing, LLC. - Contractor License                  5/27/2017 - 10:54 PM
      2017 MSHSAA Track & Field Championships - 5/26/2017 to 5/27/2017       
                              Classes 3, 4  & 5                              
                 Dennis and Roberta Licklider Track Complex                  
 
Event 66  (B) 4x200 M. R. C-5
=======================================================================      
    National: N 1:23.92  2007        Fort Bend Hightower, TX                 
   All Class: A 1:25.62  2007        Hazelwood Central                       
Class Record: C 1:27.32  2016        Liberty North                           
                         D Taylor, T Lamport, B Drew, J Redmond              
16' Champion:   1:27.32  5/28/2016   Liberty North, Liberty N.               
                         D Taylor, T Lamport, B Drew, J Redmond              
    School                                               Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Lee's Summit North                                  1:27.77   10         
     1) Todd Pinkowski JR               2) John Eldridge SO                  
     3) Nyles Thomas SO                 4) Jamad Jackson JR                  
  2 Ruskin                                              1:28.15    8         
     1) Tayshon Wrench JR               2) Shakespeare Williams JR           
     3) Charles Bradley SO              4) Deshon Outley JR                  
  3 Hazelwood Central                                   1:28.33    6         
     1) Caden Phipps FR                 2) Imon Bell SO                      
     3) Jordan Duvall JR                4) Kemeric Winston SO                
  4 Christian Brothers College                          1:28.40    5         
     1) Jacob Weiss JR                  2) Elijah Robinson SO                
     3) Austin Maiden JR                4) Antonio Lay SO                    
  5 Blue Springs                                        1:29.01    4         
     1) Richard Fontenot JR             2) Stephen Benson SR                 
     3) Quentin Fontenot FR             4) Tyree King SR                     
  6 Park Hill South                                     1:29.16    3         
     1) Chris DuPree FR                 2) Melvin Walker JR                  
     3) Dillon Thomas SR                4) Nylo Clarke SR                    
  7 Marquette                                           1:29.20    2         
     1) Jaden Jackson JR                2) Colin Schwab SR                   
     3) Anthony Freeman SR              4) Jordan Johnson FR                 
  8 Hazelwood West                                      1:30.10    1         
     1) Devin Jamison SR                2) Justin Robinson FR                
     3) Bryan Carroll JR                4) James Croft SR                    
=============================================================================
                      (M) - C-5 - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored           
=============================================================================
    1) Blue Springs                70        2) Lafayette                  66
    3) Lee's Summit North          47        4) Christian Brothers Colleg  39
    5) Lee's Summit West           36        6) Ruskin                     27
    7) Nixa                        24        8) Jefferson City             23
    9) Raytown                     22        9) Park Hill                  22
    9) Lee's Summit                22       12) Liberty North              20
   12) Rock Bridge                 20       12) Kirkwood                   20
   15) Battle                      19       16) Hazelwood Central          18
   16) Hazelwood West              18       18) Pattonville                16
   18) Liberty                     16       20) Raymore-Peculiar           15
   21) Park Hill South             14       22) Poplar Bluff               13
   23) William Chrisman            12       23) Chaminade                  12
   25) Rockhurst                   11       25) St. Louis University High  11
   27) Central (St. Joseph)        10       27) Marquette                  10
   29) Eureka                       8       29) McCluer North               8
   31) Timberland                   7       31) Branson                     7
   33) Blue Springs South           6       33) Smith-Cotton                6
   33) Mehlville                    6       36) Northwest                   4
   36) Hazelwood East               4       36) Holt                        4
   36) Staley                       4       36) Truman                      4
   41) Lindbergh                    3       41) Troy Buchanan               3
   41) Francis Howell Central       3       44) DeSmet                      2
   44) Seckman                      2       44) Ritenour                    2
   47) Lebanon                      1       47) Ft. Zumwalt West            1