TRXC Timing, LLC. - Contractor License                        5/27/2017 - 10:54 PM
         2017 MSHSAA Track & Field Championships - 5/26/2017 to 5/27/2017          
                                 Classes 3, 4  & 5                                 
                    Dennis and Roberta Licklider Track Complex                     
 
Event 65  (B) 4x200 M. R. C-4
=======================================================================            
    National: N 1:23.92  2007        Fort Bend Hightower, TX                       
   All Class: A 1:25.62  2007        Hazelwood Central                             
Class Record: C 1:25.62  2007        Hazelwood Central                             
16' Champion:   1:26.76  5/28/2016   Raytown South, Raytown S.                     
                         T Sorrells, Q Hall, J Cox, V Booker                       
    School                                               Finals  Points            
=======================================================================            
Finals                                                                             
  1 Carl Junction                                       1:27.84   10               
     1) Sam Repsher JR                  2) Michael Elbert SR                       
     3) Lucas Berliew JR                4) Weston Wendt JR                         
  2 Carthage                                            1:28.73    8               
     1) Dylan Pruiett SO                2) Corben Pugh JR                          
     3) Taylor Emery SR                 4) Arkell Smith JR                         
  3 Parkway North                                       1:29.24    6               
     1) Jalani Williams SO              2) David Buckner SO                        
     3) Jason Hawkins JR                4) Cornell Boone SO                        
  4 Neosho                                              1:29.41    5               
     1) Nathan Lewis SR                 2) Bryce Murphy SR                         
     3) Jarvis Funk JR                  4) James Renfro JR                         
  5 St. Charles West                                    1:29.71    4               
     1) Rashaad Chatman SR              2) Shawn Harvey JR                         
     3) Daniel Small JR                 4) Darius Morrison JR                      
  6 Platte County                                       1:30.77    3               
     1) TJ Guillory SR                  2) Ahmaad Holt SR                          
     3) Matthew Phillips JR             4) Jonathon Watts JR                       
  7 Center                                              1:32.05    2               
     1) Eric Haggins SR                 2) Jordan Parker JR                        
     3) Amaun Robinson-Ryan JR          4) David Wilson JR                         
 -- Parkway West                                             DQ   Out of zone 2 - 3
     1) Reginald Burns JR               2) Nehemiah Colyer SR                      
     3) Joshua Colyer SR                4) Christopher Bass JR                     
===================================================================================
                      (M) - C-4 - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored                 
===================================================================================
    1) Rockwood Summit             53        2) Parkway North              48      
    3) Carthage                    46        4) Kearney                    43      
    5) Carl Junction               41        5) Webb City                  41      
    7) Grandview                   39.50     8) Platte County              37      
    9) Willard                     30       10) Parkway Central            26      
   11) Hillsboro                   24       12) Kirksville                 23      
   13) DeSoto                      21.50    14) Union                      20      
   15) West Plains                 19       16) Raytown South              17      
   17) Warrensburg                 16       17) Washington                 16      
   19) Camdenton                   14       20) Glendale                   12      
   21) Perryville                  11       21) M.I.C.D.S.                 11      
   23) Pleasant Hill               10       23) Ft. Zumwalt East           10      
   25) Festus                       9       25) Hannibal                    9      
   27) Ladue                        8       27) Parkview                    8      
   27) Neosho                       8       27) St. Dominic                 8      
   31) Ste. Genevieve               7       31) Mexico                      7      
   33) Potosi                       5       34) Rolla                       4.50   
   35) Hillcrest                    4       35) Farmington                  4      
   35) Parkway West                 4       35) St. Charles West            4      
   39) McCluer                      3       39) Center                      3      
   39) Benton                       3       39) Liberty (Wentzville)        3      
   39) Affton                       3       44) Sikeston                    2      
   45) Priory                       1       45) Webster Groves              1      
   47) Pacific                      0.50