TRXC Timing, LLC. - Contractor License                        5/27/2017 - 10:54 PM
         2017 MSHSAA Track & Field Championships - 5/26/2017 to 5/27/2017          
                                 Classes 3, 4  & 5                                 
                    Dennis and Roberta Licklider Track Complex                     
 
Event 63  (G) 4x200 M. R. C-5
=======================================================================            
    National: N 1:33.87  2004        Long Beach Poly                               
   All Class: A 1:37.85  5/26/2017   Hazelwood Central, Hazelwood C.               
                         B Johnson, D Nash, A Southern, D Frank                    
Class Record: C 1:37.85  5/26/2017   Hazelwood Central, Hazelwood C.               
                         B Johnson, D Nash, A Southern, D Frank                    
16' Champion:   1:39.50  5/28/2016   Hazelwood Central, Hazelwood C.               
                         D Torbert, B Johnson, D Frank, D Nash                     
    School                                               Finals  Points            
=======================================================================            
Finals                                                                             
  1 Hazelwood Central                                   1:38.06   10               
     1) Brittney Johnson SR             2) Destiney Nash SR                        
     3) Aisha Southern JR               4) Danielle Frank SO                       
  2 Lee's Summit West                                   1:41.18    8               
     1) Sydney Bowers SR                2) Shelby Birmingham FR                    
     3) Jana Shawver JR                 4) Erin Sermons SR                         
  3 Jefferson City                                      1:41.32    6               
     1) Niya Slaughter JR               2) Naomi Kerkula SR                        
     3) Jacquelyn Walker SR             4) Simone Anderson SO                      
  4 Hazelwood West                                      1:41.47    5               
     1) Kelli King JR                   2) Dejure Blackman SO                      
     3) Nabria Nelson FR                4) Brene Upchurch SR                       
  5 McCluer North                                       1:41.50    4               
     1) Azyairiah Griffin SR            2) Sydney Rogers SR                        
     3) Lauryn Taylor FR                4) Michelle Owens FR                       
  6 Park Hill                                           1:42.48    3               
     1) Teresa Thomas FR                2) Taiya Shelby JR                         
     3) Jena Hahlbeck JR                4) Sephora Koudou JR                       
  7 Blue Springs                                        1:44.62    2               
     1) Sy'maih Smith JR                2) Talia Pfeifer FR                        
     3) Payton Minnis JR                4) Cori Davis SO                           
 -- Kirkwood                                                 DQ   out of zone 3 - 4
     1) Hava Turner SR                  2) Haverlynn Bracy SR                      
     3) Ashley Mitchell SR              4) Kara Steele SR                          
===================================================================================
                      (W) - C-5 - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored                 
===================================================================================
    1) Lee's Summit West          109        2) Hazelwood Central          62      
    3) Kickapoo                    35        4) Rock Bridge                32      
    5) Liberty                     31        6) Liberty North              29      
    7) North Kansas City           27        8) Battle                     26      
    9) Blue Springs South          24        9) Pattonville                24      
    9) Hickman                     24       12) Kirkwood                   23      
   12) Francis Howell              23       14) Park Hill South            22      
   14) Blue Springs                22       16) Park Hill                  17      
   16) McCluer North               17       18) Lindbergh                  16      
   18) Nerinx Hall                 16       20) Jefferson City             13      
   20) Nixa                        13       20) Raymore-Peculiar           13      
   23) Lebanon                     11       23) Fort Osage                 11      
   23) Ritenour                    11       26) Republic                   10      
   27) Hazelwood West               9       27) Jackson                     9      
   29) Smith-Cotton                 8       29) Marquette                   8      
   29) Francis Howell Central       8       29) St. Teresa's Academy        8      
   33) Lee's Summit                 5       33) Central (Springfield)       5      
   35) Holt                         4       35) Joplin                      4      
   37) Lee's Summit North           3       38) Poplar Bluff                2      
   38) Raytown                      2       40) Ft. Zumwalt North           1      
   40) Troy Buchanan                1