TRXC Timing, LLC. - Contractor License                        5/27/2017 - 10:54 PM
         2017 MSHSAA Track & Field Championships - 5/26/2017 to 5/27/2017          
                                 Classes 3, 4  & 5                                 
                    Dennis and Roberta Licklider Track Complex                     
 
Event 62  (G) 4x200 M. R. C-4
=======================================================================            
    National: N 1:33.87  2004        Long Beach Poly                               
   All Class: A 1:38.42  2004        Hazelwood Central                             
Class Record: C 1:38.42  2004        Hazelwood Central                             
16' Champion:   1:41.47  5/28/2016   Raytown South, Raytown S.                     
                         S Sellers, C TRUSS, N Lunn, S Paige                       
    School                                               Finals  Points            
=======================================================================            
Finals                                                                             
  1 Raytown South                                       1:42.71   10               
     1) Danielle McNeal SR              2) Tamia Thomas SO                         
     3) Brianna Garth SO                4) Sunni Sellers SR                        
  2 Webster Groves                                      1:43.18    8               
     1) Angelina Arinze FR              2) Molly Nash SO                           
     3) Kalen Rodriguez JR              4) Britney Clark JR                        
  3 Camdenton                                           1:43.88    6               
     1) Katheryne Blackman SO           2) Kylie Meier JR                          
     3) Natalie Basham SO               4) Grace Wormek JR                         
  4 Webb City                                           1:44.42    5               
     1) Destiny Seeley JR               2) Kaylee Cristy JR                        
     3) Allary Liberatore SO            4) Camilla Roy JR                          
  5 M.I.C.D.S.                                          1:44.43    4               
     1) Jhordin Galmore SO              2) Zionn Pearson JR                        
     3) Zuri Reid SO                    4) Cara Johnson JR                         
  6 Normandy Collaborative                              1:45.31    3               
     1) Aniya Kollore SO                2) Akiya Kollore SO                        
     3) Keyana Hunter JR                4) Alexis Jackson JR                       
  7 Parkway Central                                     1:46.20    2               
     1) Nakira Gage FR                  2) Chyna Moore SR                          
     3) Geena Stephens SR               4) Kennedy Moore FR                        
 -- Gateway                                                  DQ   out of zone 1 - 2
     1) Jayla Cooper SR                 2) Jayda Cooper SR                         
     3) Amber Hughes SO                 4) Sandrea Cogio FR                        
===================================================================================
                      (W) - C-4 - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored                 
===================================================================================
    1) Camdenton                   57        2) M.I.C.D.S.                 56      
    3) Webster Groves              49        4) Raytown South              45      
    5) Parkway Central             31        6) Warrensburg                30      
    6) Ft. Zumwalt South           30        6) Washington                 30      
    9) Webb City                   28        9) Helias Catholic            28      
   11) Platte County               26       12) Notre Dame (C.G.)          21.66   
   13) West Plains                 20       14) Parkway West               18      
   15) Pleasant Hill               17       16) Bolivar                    16      
   16) Windsor (Imperial)          16       18) Clayton                    15      
   19) Marshfield                  14       20) Center                     13      
   21) Ladue                       11       21) Ursuline Academy           11      
   23) Smithville                  10.33    24) Winnetonka                 10      
   24) Kirksville                  10       24) Carl Junction              10      
   27) Central (C.G.)               8       27) Lutheran South              8      
   27) Oak Grove                    8       27) Notre Dame de Sion          8      
   31) Normandy Collaborative       7       32) Potosi                      6      
   32) Ste. Genevieve               6       32) Ft. Zumwalt East            6      
   32) Monett                       6       32) Kearney                     6      
   37) Willard                      5       37) St. Charles                 5      
   39) Logan-Rogersville            4.33    40) Gateway                     4      
   40) Rockwood Summit              4       40) Union                       4      
   40) Grain Valley                 4       40) Sikeston                    4      
   45) Rosati-Kain                  3       45) Westminster Christian Aca   3      
   47) Incarnate Word               2       47) University City             2      
   49) Harrisonville                1       49) Farmington                  1      
   51) Hannibal                     0.33    51) Rolla                       0.33