TRXC Timing, LLC. - Contractor License                  5/27/2017 - 10:54 PM
      2017 MSHSAA Track & Field Championships - 5/26/2017 to 5/27/2017       
                              Classes 3, 4  & 5                              
                 Dennis and Roberta Licklider Track Complex                  
 
Event 54  (B) 110 M. H. C-5
============================================================================ 
    National: N 13.30  1990        Chris Nelloms, Dayton Dunbar, OH          
   All Class: A 13.56  2012        Dapo Akinmoladun, Grandview               
Class Record: C 14.11  2015        Andrew Madison, Liberty N.                
16' Champion:   14.02  5/28/2016   Savion Cauveren, B.S.S.                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points 
============================================================================ 
Finals                                                                       
  1 Christopher Mckinzy       SO Raymore-Peculiar         14.48   0.7  10    
  2 Vonzell Kelley            SO Lee's Summit West        14.57   0.7   8    
  3 Isaiah Bynum              JR Mehlville                14.72   0.7   6    
  4 Keshon Campbell           FR Chaminade                14.91   0.7   5    
  5 Evan Fitzmaurice          SR Blue Springs South       15.04   0.7   4    
  6 Grant Downes              SR Park Hill                15.08   0.7   3    
  7 Martez Manuel             SO Rock Bridge              15.16   0.7   2    
  8 Xavier Hall               JR Blue Springs             15.36   0.7   1    
=============================================================================
                      (M) - C-5 - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored           
=============================================================================
    1) Blue Springs                70        2) Lafayette                  66
    3) Lee's Summit North          47        4) Christian Brothers Colleg  39
    5) Lee's Summit West           36        6) Ruskin                     27
    7) Nixa                        24        8) Jefferson City             23
    9) Raytown                     22        9) Park Hill                  22
    9) Lee's Summit                22       12) Liberty North              20
   12) Rock Bridge                 20       12) Kirkwood                   20
   15) Battle                      19       16) Hazelwood Central          18
   16) Hazelwood West              18       18) Pattonville                16
   18) Liberty                     16       20) Raymore-Peculiar           15
   21) Park Hill South             14       22) Poplar Bluff               13
   23) William Chrisman            12       23) Chaminade                  12
   25) Rockhurst                   11       25) St. Louis University High  11
   27) Central (St. Joseph)        10       27) Marquette                  10
   29) Eureka                       8       29) McCluer North               8
   31) Timberland                   7       31) Branson                     7
   33) Blue Springs South           6       33) Smith-Cotton                6
   33) Mehlville                    6       36) Northwest                   4
   36) Hazelwood East               4       36) Holt                        4
   36) Staley                       4       36) Truman                      4
   41) Lindbergh                    3       41) Troy Buchanan               3
   41) Francis Howell Central       3       44) DeSmet                      2
   44) Seckman                      2       44) Ritenour                    2
   47) Lebanon                      1       47) Ft. Zumwalt West            1