TRXC Timing, LLC. - Contractor License                   5/27/2017 - 8:41 AM
      2017 MSHSAA Track & Field Championships - 5/26/2017 to 5/27/2017       
                              Classes 3, 4  & 5                              
                 Dennis and Roberta Licklider Track Complex                  
 
Event 43  (G) 4x800 M. R. C-3
=======================================================================      
    National: N 8:48.29  2012        Grosse Pointe S., MI                    
   All Class: A 9:06.89  2009        Parkway Central                         
Class Record: C 9:24.44  2009        Festus                                  
16' Champion:   9:56.21  5/28/2016   Bowling Green, B. Green                 
                         H Kroencke, K Finley, E Martin, S St.Aubyn          
    School                                               Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Bowling Green                                       9:51.64   10         
     1) Hannah Kroencke JR              2) Erin Martin SR                    
     3) Kate Klott SO                   4) Quinn Grote FR                    
   2:32.269 (2:32.269)     4:56.726 (2:24.458)     7:25.716 (2:28.990)       
   9:51.636 (2:25.920)                                                       
  2 Fatima                                              9:52.66    8         
     1) Kendall Haller FR               2) Katelyn Vanderfeltz SO            
     3) Alyssa Struemph SO              4) Brianna Haller JR                 
   2:28.009 (2:28.009)     4:56.385 (2:28.376)     7:28.820 (2:32.435)       
   9:52.657 (2:23.837)                                                       
  3 Blair Oaks                                         10:01.98    6         
     1) Taylor Scott SR                 2) Kayla Jones SO                    
     3) Rachel Isenberg SR              4) Emily Yaeger JR                   
   2:24.399 (2:24.399)     4:59.109 (2:34.710)     7:34.353 (2:35.244)       
  10:01.974 (2:27.621)                                                       
  4 North Callaway                                     10:04.32    5         
     1) Kyla Bertschinger JR            2) Jaclyn Mcmurtry SR                
     3) Reyna Schmauch JR               4) Daelyn Schmauch FR                
   2:33.629 (2:33.629)     5:07.909 (2:34.280)     7:35.180 (2:27.272)       
  10:04.311 (2:29.131)                                                       
  5 O'Hara                                             10:04.72    4         
     1) Emma Foley FR                   2) Grace Wheeler FR                  
     3) Anna Gutteridge SR              4) Caroline Meyers JR                
   2:28.691 (2:28.691)     5:07.414 (2:38.723)     7:43.412 (2:35.999)       
  10:04.720 (2:21.309)                                                       
  6 Herculaneum                                        10:07.42    3         
     1) Emily Fischer JR                2) Emily Enghauser SO                
     3) Chloe Richardson FR             4) Danielle Prince SR                
   2:26.789 (2:26.789)     4:59.494 (2:32.705)     7:36.569 (2:37.075)       
  10:07.417 (2:30.849)                                                       
  7 Grandview (Hillsboro)                              10:09.12    2         
     1) Allison Wakeland JR             2) Rebecca Wakeland FR               
     3) Isabelle Kuczka FR              4) Kyrsten Elder FR                  
   2:29.540 (2:29.540)     5:02.172 (2:32.632)     7:37.339 (2:35.168)       
  10:09.120 (2:31.781)                                                       
  8 Christian                                          10:09.49    1         
     1) Hope Sparks JR                  2) Emma Corwin SO                    
     3) Lauren Haley SO                 4) Keturah Jones SR                  
   2:33.309 (2:33.309)     5:10.821 (2:37.512)     7:47.673 (2:36.852)       
  10:09.490 (2:21.818)                                                       
  9 East Newton                                        10:16.29              
     1) Jaylen Hayward JR               2) Kinsey Sorrell JR                 
     3) Brytni Logan JR                 4) Kendra Hickman SO                 
   2:26.811 (2:26.811)     5:02.101 (2:35.290)     7:41.334 (2:39.233)       
  10:16.289 (2:34.956)                                                       
 10 Holden                                             10:20.02              
     1) Camille Gudde FR                2) Kinadie Jones SO                  
     3) Valorie Slack FR                4) Alice Evans JR                    
   2:35.570 (2:35.570)     5:09.802 (2:34.232)     7:45.269 (2:35.467)       
  10:20.011 (2:34.743)                                                       
 11 Clinton                                            10:20.30              
     1) Delaney Mantonya JR             2) Suzy Minihan JR                   
     3) Mckenna Mason FR                4) Alyssa Goth JR                    
   2:58.455 (2:58.455)     5:08.048 (2:09.593)     7:46.884 (2:38.837)       
  10:20.294 (2:33.410)                                                       
 12 Clever                                             10:23.73              
     1) Morgan Waisner JR               2) Tessa Newman SO                   
     3) Brooke Hoeft JR                 4) Allison Clevenger FR              
   2:33.122 (2:33.122)     5:18.359 (2:45.238)     7:57.430 (2:39.071)       
  10:23.728 (2:26.298)                                                       
 13 Lawson                                             10:23.98              
     1) Taylor Dolt SO                  2) Cassidy Menke JR                  
     3) Lily McDowell SO                4) Twyla Birkinbine SR               
   2:27.692 (2:27.692)     5:02.961 (2:35.270)     7:40.915 (2:37.955)       
  10:23.976 (2:43.061)                                                       
 14 Centralia                                          10:42.62              
     1) Kyra Dickerson SO               2) Schuylar Hatton SO                
     3) Carter Simkins SO               4) Madeline Bostick SR               
   2:45.469 (2:45.469)     5:26.388 (2:40.920)     8:13.075 (2:46.688)       
  10:42.619 (2:29.545)                                                       
 15 Whitfield                                          10:46.49              
     1) Caroline Cizek SR               2) Samantha Bolourtchi SO            
     3) Sadaf Naushad SR                4) Hannah Surmon SR                  
   2:29.766 (2:29.766)     5:08.178 (2:38.412)     7:57.458 (2:49.280)       
  10:46.486 (2:49.029)                                                       
 16 Cardinal Ritter                                    11:49.76              
     1) Makayla Woods FR                2) Nydia Maytubby SO                 
     3) U'Niah Tobias SO                4) Riana McDonald JR                 
   2:58.455 (2:58.455)     5:43.391 (2:44.936)     8:38.766 (2:55.375)       
  11:49.752 (3:10.986)                                                       
=============================================================================
                       (W) - C-3 - Team Rankings - 5 Events Scored           
=============================================================================
    1) Fatima                      21        2) Hallsville                 12
    3) Lincoln College Prep        10        3) Father Tolton              10
    3) Cardinal Ritter             10        3) Bowling Green              10
    7) Blair Oaks                   9        7) Summit Christian Ac.        9
    9) Salem                        8        9) Chillicothe                 8
    9) Warsaw                       8       12) California                  7
   13) Richmond                     6       13) Odessa                      6
   13) Whitfield                    6       16) Grandview (Hillsboro)       5
   16) John Burroughs               5       16) Centralia                   5
   16) North Callaway               5       16) Springfield Catholic        5
   21) Orchard Farm                 4       21) O'Hara                      4
   21) East Prairie                 4       21) Lutheran North              4
   25) Montgomery County            3       25) Herculaneum                 3
   27) Lamar                        2       27) El Dorado Springs           2
   27) Willow Springs               2       30) Reeds Spring                1
   30) Christian                    1