TRXC Timing, LLC. - Contractor License                     5/27/2017 - 10:54 PM
        2017 MSHSAA Track & Field Championships - 5/26/2017 to 5/27/2017        
                               Classes 3, 4  & 5                                
                   Dennis and Roberta Licklider Track Complex                   
 
Event 39  (G) Javelin C-4
=======================================================================         
    National: N 185-08  2015        Madison Wiltrout, Connellsville, PA         
16' Champion:   125-03  5/28/2016   Emily Harris, Webb City                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Finals                                                                          
  1 Paige VanBlarcum          SO Warrensburg             128-02   10            
      116-08  128-02  107-08  116-04                                            
  2 Lilliana Weir             SO Oak Grove               126-02    8            
      111-01  115-02  122-08  126-02                                            
  3 Kaesha George             FR Monett                  123-03    6            
      123-03  105-04  108-10  120-05                                            
  4 Lauren Redwine            JR Pleasant Hill           115-09    5            
      115-09  109-09  101-01  107-10                                            
  5 Jaden Kight               SO Central (C.G.)          113-05    4            
      113-05  100-06  107-01  108-08                                            
  6 Kayla Martin              SR M.I.C.D.S.              111-04    3            
      111-04  FOUL  101-00  FOUL                                                
  7 Morgan Duschell           SR Notre Dame (C.G.)       110-11    2            
      FOUL  110-11  FOUL  FOUL                                                  
  8 Ashley Alexander          JR Webb City               109-05    1            
      100-09  105-02  106-07  109-05                                            
  9 Kelli McCallister         SO Monett                  107-08                 
      FOUL  105-05  105-07  107-08                                              
 10 Emma Poindexter           SR St. Charles West        106-04                 
      84-05  91-10  88-06  106-04                                               
 11 Sophia Cristiani          JR Parkway Central         105-10                 
      105-10  93-03  101-11  89-06                                              
 12 Olivia Schroder           JR Ladue                   105-00                 
      105-00  FOUL  FOUL  102-08                                                
 13 Halle Roland              SO Hillsboro               101-09                 
      100-01  101-09  92-03  95-08                                              
 14 Alexa Boyle               FR Carthage                 97-08                 
      91-01  95-01  97-08  80-06                                                
 15 Sarah Baese               JR Lutheran South           91-06                 
      91-06  86-06  FOUL  88-03                                                 
 16 Joelle Egeland            SO Winnetonka               91-03                 
      88-02  91-03  FOUL  FOUL                                                  
================================================================================
                      (W) - C-4 - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored              
================================================================================
    1) Camdenton                   57        2) M.I.C.D.S.                 56   
    3) Webster Groves              49        4) Raytown South              45   
    5) Parkway Central             31        6) Warrensburg                30   
    6) Ft. Zumwalt South           30        6) Washington                 30   
    9) Webb City                   28        9) Helias Catholic            28   
   11) Platte County               26       12) Notre Dame (C.G.)          21.66
   13) West Plains                 20       14) Parkway West               18   
   15) Pleasant Hill               17       16) Bolivar                    16   
   16) Windsor (Imperial)          16       18) Clayton                    15   
   19) Marshfield                  14       20) Center                     13   
   21) Ladue                       11       21) Ursuline Academy           11   
   23) Smithville                  10.33    24) Winnetonka                 10   
   24) Kirksville                  10       24) Carl Junction              10   
   27) Central (C.G.)               8       27) Lutheran South              8   
   27) Oak Grove                    8       27) Notre Dame de Sion          8   
   31) Normandy Collaborative       7       32) Potosi                      6   
   32) Ste. Genevieve               6       32) Ft. Zumwalt East            6   
   32) Monett                       6       32) Kearney                     6   
   37) Willard                      5       37) St. Charles                 5   
   39) Logan-Rogersville            4.33    40) Gateway                     4   
   40) Rockwood Summit              4       40) Union                       4   
   40) Grain Valley                 4       40) Sikeston                    4   
   45) Rosati-Kain                  3       45) Westminster Christian Aca   3   
   47) Incarnate Word               2       47) University City             2   
   49) Harrisonville                1       49) Farmington                  1   
   51) Hannibal                     0.33    51) Rolla                       0.33