TRXC Timing, LLC. - Contractor License                  5/27/2017 - 10:54 PM
      2017 MSHSAA Track & Field Championships - 5/26/2017 to 5/27/2017       
                              Classes 3, 4  & 5                              
                 Dennis and Roberta Licklider Track Complex                  
 
Event 37  (G) Javelin C-3
=======================================================================      
    National: N 185-08  2015        Madison Wiltrout, Connellsville, PA      
16' Champion:   131-00  5/27/2016   Jessica Sader, Knob Noster               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Cassidy Beem              SR Lamar                   120-10   10         
      118-05  110-05  120-10  106-06  111-00  118-05                         
  2 Katelyn Mooney            JR Lamar                   118-08    8         
      118-08  114-02  107-03  114-05  102-00  117-00                         
  3 Camryn Ramsey             JR Odessa                  117-03    6         
      117-03  107-01  111-05  91-07  103-09  88-00                           
  4 Caitlyn Holmes            JR Central (P.H.)          113-06    5         
      113-06  FOUL  101-06  91-03  109-04  FOUL                              
  5 Mekaylee Beard            SO Seneca                  111-11    4         
      80-03  103-06  103-10  111-11  103-06  107-06                          
  6 Zoe Coffelt               SO Boonville               109-03    3         
      104-00  109-03  94-00  99-02  106-03  104-09                           
  7 Kerrigan Gamm             SO Osage                   108-04    2         
      105-06  106-03  108-04  102-04  100-05  95-07                          
  8 Blair Widmer              SR Father Tolton           106-09    1         
      98-05  106-09  92-05  98-02  95-07  92-06                              
  9 Kailyn Gudermuth          JR Wright City             101-10              
      101-10  87-06  76-08  97-00  94-01  93-01                              
 10 Jalynn Reeter             SR Chillicothe             100-08              
      FOUL  97-06  100-08                                                    
 11 Alexus Groom              SR Central (P.H.)           99-05              
      99-05  95-09  95-07                                                    
 12 Dani Post                 SO Southern Boone           97-09              
      94-06  97-09  89-08                                                    
 13 Eden Little               FR Ava                      96-07              
      96-04  94-00  96-07                                                    
 14 Allison Mankey            SO Buffalo                  93-05              
      86-03  93-05  79-08                                                    
 15 Caroline Smith            SO John Burroughs           91-00              
      91-00  78-03  68-02                                                    
 16 Isabelle Kuczka           FR Grandview                90-00              
      90-00  FOUL  89-03                                                     
=============================================================================
                      (W) - C-3 - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored           
=============================================================================
    1) McCluer South-Berkeley      60        2) Cardinal Ritter            57
    3) Southern Boone              39        4) Fatima                     36
    5) Summit Christian Ac.        33        6) Lutheran North             30
    7) Odessa                      27        8) Versailles                 26
    9) Chillicothe                 21       10) Bowling Green              20
   10) Lamar                       20       12) East Newton                19
   13) Lincoln College Prep        18       13) North Technical            18
   15) California                  17       15) Blair Oaks                 17
   17) Trinity Catholic            15       18) John Burroughs             14
   18) Seneca                      14       20) Salem                      13
   20) Warsaw                      13       22) Richmond                   12
   22) Hallsville                  12       22) O'Hara                     12
   25) Father Tolton               11       26) Owensville                 10
   26) Fair Grove                  10       28) Metro                       9
   28) Bayless                      9       28) Centralia                   9
   28) Central (Park Hills)         9       32) Herculaneum                 7
   32) Central Academy of Ex.       7       34) Orchard Farm                6
   34) Reeds Spring                 6       34) St. Pius X (Festus)         6
   34) Whitfield                    6       34) Holden                      6
   34) Principia                    6       40) East Prairie                5
   40) North Callaway               5       40) Lawson                      5
   40) Grandview (Hillsboro)        5       40) Montgomery County           5
   40) Springfield Catholic         5       40) Winfield                    5
   47) Osage                        4       48) Boonville                   3
   48) Clever                       3       48) Liberty (Mountain View)     3
   48) Eldon                        3       52) Christian                   2
   52) Carnahan                     2       52) El Dorado Springs           2
   52) Stockton                     2       52) Willow Springs              2