TRXC Timing, LLC. - Contractor License                   5/27/2017 - 8:41 AM
      2017 MSHSAA Track & Field Championships - 5/26/2017 to 5/27/2017       
                              Classes 3, 4  & 5                              
                 Dennis and Roberta Licklider Track Complex                  
 
Event 25  (G) Discus C-3
=======================================================================      
    National: N 191-06  2012        Shelbi Vaughan, Mansfield Legacy, T      
   All Class: A 165-01  2001        Amarachi Ukabam, Marquette               
Class Record: C 152-09  2007        Rickeal Roach, Lutheran S.               
16' Champion:   133-05  5/28/2016   Mikayla Deshazer, Lincoln C.P.           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Mikayla Deshazer          SO Lincoln C.P.            142-03   10         
      114-11  129-06  129-04  138-03  135-05  142-03                         
  2 Baylee Bilyeu             JR Salem                   128-02    8         
      102-05  FOUL  128-02  FOUL  FOUL  119-06                               
  3 Hannah Ricketts           SR Hallsville              128-00    6         
      97-02  125-02  128-00  121-10  124-00  115-11                          
  4 Cameron Meyer             SR California              125-05    5         
      125-05  108-00  120-06  121-08  FOUL  112-09                           
  5 Makenzie Williams         FR East Prairie            124-04    4         
      FOUL  124-04  97-00  113-03  116-07  114-03                            
  6 Annette Peterson          SO Blair Oaks              122-09    3         
      106-05  122-09  FOUL  117-00  117-00  121-09                           
  7 Audrey Pickering          SR California              110-11    2         
      94-02  109-02  FOUL  107-04  101-05  110-11                            
  8 Emily Steinbeck           FR Odessa                  110-05    1         
      102-02  105-10  110-05  FOUL  90-07  106-00                            
  9 Mariah Oliversen          JR Grandview               109-05              
      109-05  89-03  FOUL  106-06  83-10  FOUL                               
 10 Katelynn Charlton         JR Bowling Green           108-04              
      93-04  108-04  105-04                                                  
 11 Haley Clifton             SO Eldon                   108-02              
      107-09  102-02  108-02                                                 
 12 Jacklyn Hersh             SO Maryville               104-10              
      101-02  104-10  FOUL                                                   
 13 Rebekah Stucker           FR Odessa                  104-09              
      73-05  104-09  101-02                                                  
 14 Bailey Rasmussen          SO Owensville              102-01              
      95-05  102-01  101-03                                                  
 15 Salin Pratt               SR Bayless                  99-01              
      86-06  FOUL  99-01                                                     
 16 Rachael Miller            SR John F. Kennedy          83-10              
      83-02  FOUL  83-10                                                     
=============================================================================
                       (W) - C-3 - Team Rankings - 5 Events Scored           
=============================================================================
    1) Fatima                      21        2) Hallsville                 12
    3) Lincoln College Prep        10        3) Father Tolton              10
    3) Cardinal Ritter             10        3) Bowling Green              10
    7) Blair Oaks                   9        7) Summit Christian Ac.        9
    9) Salem                        8        9) Chillicothe                 8
    9) Warsaw                       8       12) California                  7
   13) Richmond                     6       13) Odessa                      6
   13) Whitfield                    6       16) Grandview (Hillsboro)       5
   16) John Burroughs               5       16) Centralia                   5
   16) North Callaway               5       16) Springfield Catholic        5
   21) Orchard Farm                 4       21) O'Hara                      4
   21) East Prairie                 4       21) Lutheran North              4
   25) Montgomery County            3       25) Herculaneum                 3
   27) Lamar                        2       27) El Dorado Springs           2
   27) Willow Springs               2       30) Reeds Spring                1
   30) Christian                    1