TRXC Timing, LLC. - Contractor License                                 5/27/2017 - 8:41 AM
             2017 MSHSAA Track & Field Championships - 5/26/2017 to 5/27/2017              
                                     Classes 3, 4  & 5                                     
                        Dennis and Roberta Licklider Track Complex                         
 
Event 20  (G) TJ C-4
============================================================================               
    National: N 44-02.25  2001        Ychlindria Spears, Luling, TX                        
   All Class: A 40-09.25  1995        Deirdre Fortman, Park Hill                           
Class Record: C 40-09.25  1995        Deirdre Fortman, Park Hill                           
16' Champion:   38-04.50  5/28/2016   Kimberly Teed, Carthage                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points               
============================================================================               
Finals                                                                                     
  1 Riley Burger              FR Notre Dame (C.G.)     40-02.25  -1.0  10                  
     40-02.25(-1.0) 39-06(-0.2) FOUL(0.2) 38-00.25(-2.3) FOUL(+0.0) 37-10.50(-1.6)         
  2 Makenzy Mizera            JR Warrensburg           39-00.00  -0.1   8                  
     FOUL(-0.2) 38-03(-2.0) 39-00(-0.1) FOUL(-1.1) 37-08(+0.0) 38-08.25(-1.8)              
  3 CeMaria Woodard           JR Ft. Zumwalt East      36-07.00  +0.0   6                  
     35-07.50(+0.0) 34-07.50(-1.9) 36-07(+0.0) 35-07.50(-1.5) 36-07(-0.7) 34-09(-3.0)      
  4 Zionn Pearson             JR M.I.C.D.S.           J36-07.00  -1.9   5                  
     34-08.50(+0.0) 35-00.50(-2.0) 36-01.50(-0.8) 35-07.50(-1.6) 36-06.75(-0.2) 36-07(-1.9)
  5 Anna Moore                FR Kirksville            36-01.50  +0.0   4                  
     35-04(+0.0) 35-02(0.9) 35-06.50(-1.8) 34-06.50(-2.2) 35-07(-1.3) 36-01.50(+0.0)       
  6 Anna Wolf                 JR Bolivar               35-10.50  +0.0   3                  
     35-10.50(+0.0) 34-07(+0.0) 34-07(-0.8) 34-02(-1.5) 35-03(+0.0) FOUL(-0.7)             
  7 Eliana Liebman            SO Parkway Central       35-08.00   0.8   2                  
     34-02(-1.2) 33-09.50(-1.3) 35-08(0.8) 33-07.50(-2.1) 35-02.50(+0.0) 35-02(-0.7)       
  8 Callie Schwarzenbach      JR Kearney               35-05.25  -1.7   1                  
     34-08.50(-1.1) 34-07.25(-1.5) 35-03.50(+0.0) 34-05(-2.7) 35-02.50(-1.0) 35-05.25(-1.7)
  9 Abby McMillin             FR Festus                34-10.00  -1.7                      
     34-07(+0.0) 33-02(-3.0) FOUL(-0.8) 33-03(-1.6) 34-02.50(-1.0) 34-10(-1.7)             
 10 Tamia Thomas              SO Raytown South         34-06.50  +0.0                      
     32-09(+0.0) 33-01.50(1.5) 34-06.50(+0.0)                                              
 11 Marissa Brady             JR Parkway Central       33-11.75   1.5                      
     32-04(+0.0) 33-11.75(1.5) 33-00.50(-1.4)                                              
 12 Kayleigh Eberhardt        JR DeSoto                33-06.50  -0.6                      
     33-00.50(0.2) 32-05(+0.0) 33-06.50(-0.6)                                              
 13 Jolene Tidwell            FR Hillcrest             33-02.00  -0.5                      
     33-02(-0.5) FOUL(-1.3) FOUL(1.2)                                                      
 14 Jayda Cooper              SR Gateway               32-02.50  -0.9                      
     FOUL(-0.8) 32-02.50(-0.9) FOUL(-0.5)                                                  
 15 Karlee Kinder             FR Carthage              32-02.00  -1.6                      
     32-02(-1.6) 32-00.50(+0.0) 31-04(0.8)                                                 
 -- Mikayla Espowe            SR Union                     FOUL                            
     FOUL(0.7) FOUL(-0.4) FOUL(+0.0)                                                       
=========================================================================================  
                       (W) - C-4 - Team Rankings - 5 Events Scored                         
=========================================================================================  
    1) Parkway West                15        2) M.I.C.D.S.                 14              
    2) Washington                  14        4) Helias Catholic            13              
    5) Bolivar                     11        6) Notre Dame (C.G.)          10.33           
    7) Pleasant Hill               10        7) Webster Groves             10              
    7) Kirksville                  10        7) Warrensburg                10              
    7) Parkway Central             10       12) Windsor (Imperial)          8              
   13) Clayton                      6       13) Ft. Zumwalt East            6              
   13) Marshfield                   6       16) Willard                     5              
   16) Platte County                5       16) West Plains                 5              
   19) Ladue                        4       19) Rockwood Summit             4              
   19) Sikeston                     4       22) Rosati-Kain                 3              
   22) Lutheran South               3       22) Westminster Christian Aca   3              
   25) Carl Junction                2       25) Kearney                     2              
   27) Smithville                   1       28) Rolla                       0.33           
   28) Hannibal                     0.33