TRXC Timing, LLC. - Contractor License                           5/27/2017 - 8:41 AM
          2017 MSHSAA Track & Field Championships - 5/26/2017 to 5/27/2017           
                                  Classes 3, 4  & 5                                  
                     Dennis and Roberta Licklider Track Complex                      
 
Event 19  (G) TJ C-3
============================================================================         
    National: N 44-02.25  2001        Ychlindria Spears, Luling, TX                  
   All Class: A 40-09.25  1995        Deirdre Fortman, Park Hill                     
Class Record: C 40-02.75  2010        Ahshane Johnson, Moberly                       
16' Champion:   36-10.50  5/28/2016   Tasjia Thomas, Lincoln C.P.                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points         
============================================================================         
Finals                                                                               
  1 Britney Mosby             SO Cardinal Ritter       37-04.50   0.6  10            
     FOUL(-2.2) 36-07.25(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 37-04.50(0.6) 37-03.25(+0.0) 34-08.75(-2.2)
  2 Whitney Clampitt          SR Chillicothe           37-03.00   0.4   8            
     36-04(-0.7) 36-07(+0.0) 35-03.50(+0.0) 37-03(0.4) 35-09.75(+0.0) 36-05.50(-2.5) 
  3 Nicole Johnson            SR Richmond              37-00.25  -1.3   6            
     FOUL(+0.0) 36-01.75(+0.0) 36-11.50(+0.0) 37-00(2.2) FOUL(+0.0) 37-00.25(-1.3)   
  4 Lailah Elliott            SR John Burroughs        36-05.50  -2.5   5            
     FOUL(-1.2) 36-02.50(+0.0) FOUL(1.4) 35-11.50(0.1) 35-10.50(0.4) 36-05.50(-2.5)  
  5 Jordyn White              SO Lutheran North        36-05.00   0.6   4            
     FOUL(1.1) 35-10.50(-0.2) 35-05(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 36-05(0.6) 35-05(+0.0)          
  6 Paige Oden                SO Montgomery County     34-09.50   0.6   3            
     31-10(0.3) 34-05(-0.3) 34-09.50(0.6) 34-07.25(0.3) 33-10.25(+0.0) 34-03.50(-0.4)
  7 Sydney Miller             SO Willow Springs        34-09.00  +0.0   2            
     33-04(+0.0) 33-10.50(+0.0) 34-09(+0.0) 33-04.25(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 34-04.25(-2.1) 
  8 Kaylee Lunn               JR S.C.A.                34-08.50  +0.0   1            
     33-00(-1.1) 34-01.75(+0.0) 33-08.50(+0.0) FOUL(0.1) 33-06(0.1) 34-08.50(+0.0)   
  9 Sadie Vernon              JR Clinton               34-04.50   0.2                
     32-10(+0.0) FOUL(-0.7) 34-04.50(0.2) 33-03(0.3) FOUL(1.1) 34-00(+0.0)           
 10 Macie Halderman           JR Eldon                 33-11.00  +0.0                
     FOUL(+0.0) 33-00(1.5) 33-11(+0.0)                                               
 11 Dani Post                 SO Southern Boone        33-02.50  +0.0                
     32-06(-1.1) FOUL(+0.0) 33-02.50(+0.0)                                           
 12 Kerrigan Gamm             SO Osage                 33-02.00  +0.0                
     32-05.25(-0.8) 32-09.50(0.3) 33-02(+0.0)                                        
 13 Maya Jones                SR Soldan                33-01.25  -1.3                
     31-08.25(-0.1) 32-06.50(+0.0) 33-01.25(-1.3)                                    
 14 Sarah Malterer            SR Lutheran (S.C.)       32-10.00  -0.3                
     32-10(-0.3) FOUL(0.8) 31-09(-1.2)                                               
 15 Melina Eaker              JR Grandview             32-07.00   1.7                
     32-05.50(1.4) 32-07(1.7) 32-05(2.0)                                             
 16 Brianna Hemphill          SO Cassville             31-08.50  +0.0                
     31-01(-1.5) FOUL(+0.0) 31-08.50(+0.0)                                           
=====================================================================================
                       (W) - C-3 - Team Rankings - 5 Events Scored                   
=====================================================================================
    1) Fatima                      21        2) Hallsville                 12        
    3) Lincoln College Prep        10        3) Father Tolton              10        
    3) Cardinal Ritter             10        3) Bowling Green              10        
    7) Blair Oaks                   9        7) Summit Christian Ac.        9        
    9) Salem                        8        9) Chillicothe                 8        
    9) Warsaw                       8       12) California                  7        
   13) Richmond                     6       13) Odessa                      6        
   13) Whitfield                    6       16) Grandview (Hillsboro)       5        
   16) John Burroughs               5       16) Centralia                   5        
   16) North Callaway               5       16) Springfield Catholic        5        
   21) Orchard Farm                 4       21) O'Hara                      4        
   21) East Prairie                 4       21) Lutheran North              4        
   25) Montgomery County            3       25) Herculaneum                 3        
   27) Lamar                        2       27) El Dorado Springs           2        
   27) Willow Springs               2       30) Reeds Spring                1        
   30) Christian                    1